Show Results Service


Welcome to the South of England Show results service. Results for all classes are shown below. You can filter the results by any category and search the entire results table.



Jump to judges mark sheets

class_numberCLASSaward_placeexhibitorfirst_namecatalog_numbercategoryid
1Aberdeen Angus - Cow, in-milk or in-calf,1P C Stovold And SonRosemead Princess M2501BEEF CATTLE26773
2Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January, 20171Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Edwina T6744BEEF CATTLE37366
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20181P C Stovold And SonRosemead Jessica U0128BEEF CATTLE46776
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20182Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Fleur U7357BEEF CATTLE47368
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20183P C Stovold And SonRosemead Cherry Blossom U9646BEEF CATTLE46775
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20184Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Lady Heather U7175BEEF CATTLE47367
5Aberdeen Angus - Bull,born on or after 1st January 20181Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Jubilant Eric U72710BEEF CATTLE67370
5Aberdeen Angus - Bull,born on or after 1st January 20182Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Empiric U7169BEEF CATTLE67369
5Aberdeen Angus - Bull,born on or after 1st January 20183Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Raymondo2BEEF CATTLE67365
5Aberdeen Angus - Bull,born on or after 1st January 20184P C Stovold And SonRosemead Kentucky U00111BEEF CATTLE66777
6Aberdeen Angus - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1P C Stovold And SonAberdeen Angus13BEEF CATTLE76779
6Aberdeen Angus - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor2Bishop, Mr A E & C RAberdeen Angus14BEEF CATTLE77373
7Aberdeen Angus - Junior Championship -ChampionP C Stovold And SonRosemead Jessica U0128BEEF CATTLE86776
7Aberdeen Angus - Junior Championship -Reserve ChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Jubilant Eric U72710BEEF CATTLE87370
8Aberdeen Angus - Championship -ChampionP C Stovold And SonRosemead Jessica U0128BEEF CATTLE96776
8Aberdeen Angus - Championship -Reserve ChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Jubilant Eric U72710BEEF CATTLE97370
9Aberdeen Angus - Best Exhibit of opposite sex to ChampionWinnerBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Jubilant Eric U72710BEEF CATTLE107370
10Aberdeen Angus - Best Animal bred by the ExhibitorWinnerP C Stovold And SonRosemead Jessica U0128BEEF CATTLE116776
11Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,1C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Barmaid 4th15BEEF CATTLE127033
11Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,2Howard, JaneCoopers Poll Delia 4th43BEEF CATTLE126558
11Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,3Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Violet 36th16BEEF CATTLE126938
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2016 & 30th June 20171Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Snowdrop 194th21BEEF CATTLE137482
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2016 & 30th June 20172C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Terpsichore 158th18BEEF CATTLE137034
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2016 & 30th June 20173Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Lofty Lily 43rd23BEEF CATTLE137481
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2016 & 30th June 20174Hickman, Mr JohnLyes Katie 35th17BEEF CATTLE137826
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2016 & 30th June 20175Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Terpsichore 34th25BEEF CATTLE136932
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2016 & 30th June 20176Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Lofty Lily 44th24BEEF CATTLE137483
13Sussex - Intermediate Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2017 and 31st December 20171Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Gaiety 51st27BEEF CATTLE146933
13Sussex - Intermediate Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2017 and 31st December 20172C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Knelle 66th26BEEF CATTLE147036
13Sussex - Intermediate Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2017 and 31st December 20173Hickman, Mr JohnLyes Clementine 2nd28BEEF CATTLE147827
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20181C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Terpsichore 162nd30BEEF CATTLE157037
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20182Howard, JaneCoopers Snowdrop 16th29BEEF CATTLE156556
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20183Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Daisy35BEEF CATTLE156935
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20184Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Gaiety33BEEF CATTLE156934
15Sussex - Senior Bull, born before 1st January 20181Hickman, Mr JohnLyes Poll Buccaneer 2nd36BEEF CATTLE167828
15Sussex - Senior Bull, born before 1st January 20182Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Intelligent 5th39BEEF CATTLE167497
15Sussex - Senior Bull, born before 1st January 20183Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Endeavour 1st38BEEF CATTLE166936
15Sussex - Senior Bull, born before 1st January 20184C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Major 5th37BEEF CATTLE167039
15Sussex - Senior Bull, born before 1st January 20185Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Duke 11th40BEEF CATTLE167498
16Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20181Howard, JaneCoopers Poll Regent 3rd42BEEF CATTLE176557
16Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20182C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Regent 3rd41BEEF CATTLE177040
16Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20183Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Gladiator 3rd44BEEF CATTLE177499
17Sussex - Group of three, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Chandler & Dunn LtdSussex47BEEF CATTLE187500
17Sussex - Group of three, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor2C E & W S MillsonSussex46BEEF CATTLE187041
17Sussex - Group of three, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor3Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerSussex45BEEF CATTLE186937
18Sussex - for the Best Progeny Group, any age, owned and bred by Exhibitor1Chandler & Dunn LtdSussex47BEEF CATTLE197503
19Sussex - for Best Pair of Matching Yearlings (one male and one female) bred by the ExhibitorWinnerHoward, JaneCoopers Poll Regent 3rd42BEEF CATTLE206557
20Sussex - Junior Championship -ChampionHoward, JaneCoopers Poll Regent 3rd42BEEF CATTLE216557
20Sussex - Junior Championship -Reserve ChampionC E & W S MillsonTrottenden Terpsichore 162nd30BEEF CATTLE217037
21Sussex - Championship -ChampionHickman, Mr JohnLyes Poll Buccaneer 2nd36BEEF CATTLE227828
21Sussex - Championship -Reserve ChampionHoward, JaneCoopers Poll Regent 3rd42BEEF CATTLE226557
22Sussex - for the Best Exhibit of opposite sex to ChampionWinnerWakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Gaiety 51st27BEEF CATTLE236933
23Hereford - Cow or Heifer, born on or before 31st May 20161Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & S AMartom I Leena48BEEF CATTLE247466
24Hereford - Heifer, born between 1st June 2016 - 31st December 20171Jackson, Miss HarrietHudley 1 Lucy49BEEF CATTLE256397
24Hereford - Heifer, born between 1st June 2016 - 31st December 20172Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & S AChidham 1 Vera192BEEF CATTLE259079
27Hereford - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20181Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & S AMillennium Hellcat51BEEF CATTLE287465
29Hereford - Junior ChampionshipChampionHasemore, Mr & Mrs K & S AMillennium Hellcat51BEEF CATTLE307465
30Hereford - Best MaleWinnerHasemore, Mr & Mrs K & S AMillennium Hellcat51BEEF CATTLE317465
31Hereford - Best FemaleWinnerJackson, Miss HarrietHudley 1 Lucy49BEEF CATTLE326397
32Hereford - ChampionshipChampionHasemore, Mr & Mrs K & S AMillennium Hellcat51BEEF CATTLE337465
32Hereford - ChampionshipReserve ChampionJackson, Miss HarrietHudley 1 Lucy49BEEF CATTLE336397
33Hereford - Best Opposite Sex to the ChampionWinnerHasemore, Mr & Mrs K & S AMartom I Leena48BEEF CATTLE347466
35British Charolais - Heifer, in-calf or with calf at foot born in 2016.1Goscombe FarmGoscombe Maud52BEEF CATTLE367258
36British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2017 and 31st July 20171Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Novelty56BEEF CATTLE377418
36British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2017 and 31st July 20172Knox, DBalbithan Nancy54BEEF CATTLE377266
36British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2017 and 31st July 20173Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Natalya57BEEF CATTLE377419
36British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2017 and 31st July 20174Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Nononsense55BEEF CATTLE377417
36British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2017 and 31st July 20175Sackville CharolaisSackville Nigella53BEEF CATTLE377627
37British Charolais - British Heifer,born between 1st August 2017 and 28th February 20181Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Overjoy59BEEF CATTLE387420
37British Charolais - British Heifer,born between 1st August 2017 and 28th February 20182Goscombe FarmGoscombe Olympia58BEEF CATTLE387259
37British Charolais - British Heifer,born between 1st August 2017 and 28th February 20183Wissington CharolaisWissington Ophelia60BEEF CATTLE386651
38British Charolais - Heifer, born on or after 1st March 20181Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Onyourtoes61BEEF CATTLE397421
38British Charolais - Heifer, born on or after 1st March 20182Sackville CharolaisSackville Olivia62BEEF CATTLE397628
39British Charolais - Bull, born on or before 28th February 20181Wissington CharolaisWissington Olaf64BEEF CATTLE406650
39British Charolais - Bull, born on or before 28th February 20182Sackville CharolaisSackville Oliver63BEEF CATTLE407629
40British Charolais - Bull, born on or after 1st March 20181Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Odessa67BEEF CATTLE417423
40British Charolais - Bull, born on or after 1st March 20182Sackville CharolaisSackville Oscar65BEEF CATTLE417630
41British Charolais - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Odessa66BEEF CATTLE427422
41British Charolais - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor2Sackville CharolaisCharolais68BEEF CATTLE427631
42British Charolais - Junior ChampionshipChampionWissington CharolaisWissington Olaf64BEEF CATTLE436650
42British Charolais - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionMortimers Farm LtdMortimers Overjoy59BEEF CATTLE437420
43British Charolais - ChampionshipChampionMortimers Farm LtdMortimers Novelty56BEEF CATTLE447418
43British Charolais - ChampionshipReserve ChampionKnox, DBalbithan Nancy54BEEF CATTLE447266
44British Charolais - Best Exhibit of opposite sex to the ChampionWinnerWissington CharolaisWissington Olaf64BEEF CATTLE456650
47British Simmental - Heifer, born from 1st January 2017 to 31st August 2017 1Jukes, Mr & Mrs A W & ASwallowhill Isabelle71BEEF CATTLE486647
47British Simmental - Heifer, born from 1st January 2017 to 31st August 2017 2Grenham, Mr RhysBoars Head Nelly 7th72BEEF CATTLE487883
49British Simmental - Heifer, born from 1st Jan 2018 to 31st March 2018 1Jukes, Mr & Mrs A W & ASwallowhill Juniper76BEEF CATTLE507375
49British Simmental - Heifer, born from 1st Jan 2018 to 31st March 2018 2William Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams Belle's Julie75BEEF CATTLE506703
49British Simmental - Heifer, born from 1st Jan 2018 to 31st March 2018 3Jukes, Mr & Mrs A W & ASwallowhill January73BEEF CATTLE506648
50British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st April 2018 1William Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams Crystal's Jewel80BEEF CATTLE518082
50British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st April 2018 2Grenham, Mr RhysBoars Head Nelly 8th79BEEF CATTLE517884
50British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st April 2018 3Jukes, Mr & Mrs A W & ASwallowhill Jasmine78BEEF CATTLE516654
50British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st April 2018 4Grenham, Mr RhysBoars Head Karina 8th81BEEF CATTLE517885
52British Simmental - Bull, born on or after the 1st January 2018 - 31st March 20181William Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams Josef87BEEF CATTLE536706
52British Simmental - Bull, born on or after the 1st January 2018 - 31st March 20182Bishop, Mr A E & C RLynfield Jupiter86BEEF CATTLE537371
53British Simmental - Bull, born on or after 1st April 20181Bishop, Mr A E & C RLynfield Joseph90BEEF CATTLE547372
53British Simmental - Bull, born on or after 1st April 20182William Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams Jimmy91BEEF CATTLE546708
54British Simmental - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1William Clarke Livestock LtdSimmental93BEEF CATTLE556709
55British Simmental - Junior ChampionshipChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RLynfield Joseph90BEEF CATTLE567372
55British Simmental - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionWilliam Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams Josef87BEEF CATTLE566706
56British Simmental - Best MaleWinnerBishop, Mr A E & C RLynfield Joseph90BEEF CATTLE577372
57British Simmental - Best FemaleWinnerJukes, Mr & Mrs A W & ASwallowhill Isabelle71BEEF CATTLE586647
58British Simmental - ChampionshipChampionJukes, Mr & Mrs A W & ASwallowhill Isabelle71BEEF CATTLE596647
58British Simmental - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RLynfield Joseph90BEEF CATTLE597372
59British Simmental - Best Exhibit of opposite sex to ChampionWinnerBishop, Mr A E & C RLynfield Joseph90BEEF CATTLE607372
60British Blonde - Cow, any age, in-calf or with calf at foot1Jones, Dr HilaryEgerton Ivory95BEEF CATTLE617743
62British Blonde - Heifer, born on or after 1st January, 20181Jones, Dr HilaryEgerton Ondine96BEEF CATTLE637744
63British Blonde - Bull, any age1Jones, Dr HilaryNtamack97BEEF CATTLE647745
64British Blonde - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Jones, Dr HilaryBlonde D'Aquitaine98BEEF CATTLE657746
65British Blonde - Junior ChampionshipChampionJones, Dr HilaryEgerton Ondine96BEEF CATTLE667744
66British Blonde - ChampionshipChampionJones, Dr HilaryEgerton Ivory95BEEF CATTLE677743
66British Blonde - ChampionshipReserve ChampionJones, Dr HilaryNtamack97BEEF CATTLE677745
67British Limousin - Cow, any age, in-calf or with calf at foot1Barwood & PadfieldWithersdale Jasmine99BEEF CATTLE687376
69British Limousin - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2017 and 31st December 20171Thorndean FarmThorndean Naughtygirl102BEEF CATTLE706602
69British Limousin - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2017 and 31st December 20172Barwood & PadfieldBurnbank Natalie103BEEF CATTLE707378
69British Limousin - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2017 and 31st December 20173Copper, Miss LisaMereside Nespresso101BEEF CATTLE707701
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20181Barwood & PadfieldWithersdale Oceana108BEEF CATTLE717379
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20182Woodfield LimousinsThorndean One And Only106BEEF CATTLE717620
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20183William Clarke Livestock LtdAbsolute Oohlala107BEEF CATTLE716710
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20184Thorndean FarmThorndean Overnice109BEEF CATTLE716601
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20185Barwood & PadfieldWithersdale Ortica104BEEF CATTLE717380
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20186Copper, Miss LisaCinderhill Olivia105BEEF CATTLE717700
71British Limousin - Bull, born on or before 31st December 20171Southouse, DerekWenhurst Nutty111BEEF CATTLE727625
72British Limousin - Bull, born in 20181Liverton And CarterThuxton Onamission113BEEF CATTLE737659
72British Limousin - Bull, born in 20182Barwood & PadfieldBrambles One In A Million114BEEF CATTLE737381
72British Limousin - Bull, born in 20183Copper, Miss LisaCinderhill Optimus115BEEF CATTLE737699
72British Limousin - Bull, born in 20184Goscombe FarmGoscombe Orbit112BEEF CATTLE737260
74British Limousin - Junior Championship -ChampionBarwood & PadfieldWithersdale Oceana108BEEF CATTLE757379
74British Limousin - Junior Championship -Reserve ChampionLiverton And CarterThuxton Onamission113BEEF CATTLE757659
75British Limousin - ChampionshipChampionThorndean FarmThorndean Naughtygirl102BEEF CATTLE766602
75British Limousin - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBarwood & PadfieldWithersdale Oceana108BEEF CATTLE767379
77British White - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2017 and 31st December 2017,1Barran, ChristabelWispers Prosecco Blush121BEEF CATTLE786589
77British White - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2017 and 31st December 2017,2Palmer, Mr BPorlock Ruth119BEEF CATTLE786772
77British White - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2017 and 31st December 2017,3Cook, Miss SarahAlcroft Gentle123BEEF CATTLE786492
77British White - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2017 and 31st December 2017,4Palmer, Mr BPorlock Duchess124BEEF CATTLE786771
77British White - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2017 and 31st December 2017,5Cook & Son, F WAlbany Orinoco117BEEF CATTLE786495
77British White - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2017 and 31st December 2017,6Cook & Son, F WAlbany Oklahoma120BEEF CATTLE786496
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20181ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Sapphire125BEEF CATTLE796465
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20182ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Diamond127BEEF CATTLE796463
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20183Cook, Miss SarahAlcroft Wallflower 3126BEEF CATTLE796493
79British White - Bull, younger than two years on the first day of the Show, 1ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Sir Lionel131BEEF CATTLE806464
79British White - Bull, younger than two years on the first day of the Show, 2Cook, Miss SarahAlcroft Davos130BEEF CATTLE806494
80British White - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1ST Joseph, Dr VivienBritish White132BEEF CATTLE816466
81British White - Junior ChampionshipChampionST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Sapphire125BEEF CATTLE826465
81British White - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionCook, Miss SarahAlcroft Davos130BEEF CATTLE826494
82British White - ChampionshipChampionST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Peach122BEEF CATTLE836462
82British White - ChampionshipReserve ChampionST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Sir Lionel131BEEF CATTLE836464
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20181Horrell, HarryPodehole Irene Melody134BEEF CATTLE846426
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20182Isted, Mr R G & Miss Holly RichardsonLegsheath Lilian Princess Meghan140BEEF CATTLE846985
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20183Horrell, HarryPodehole Tessa Moneypenny135BEEF CATTLE846427
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20184ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Marigold X609133BEEF CATTLE846467
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20185Olde, Mrs EmilyWarmington Katrina 439139BEEF CATTLE847334
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20186Olde, Mrs EmilyWarmington Molly 432138BEEF CATTLE847333
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2016 and the 31st December 20171L.E.P.FarmsMeonhill Candy Queen144BEEF CATTLE856725
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2016 and the 31st December 20172Horrell, HarryPodehole Tessa Lara141BEEF CATTLE856428
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2016 and the 31st December 20173Horrell, HarryPodehole Tessa Lotus143BEEF CATTLE856429
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2016 and the 31st December 20174Olde, Mrs EmilyWarmington Lovely 344142BEEF CATTLE857335
85Beef Shorthorn - Cow, any age in calf or with calf at foot 1Horrell, HarryPodehole Madeline Glamour146BEEF CATTLE866430
85Beef Shorthorn - Cow, any age in calf or with calf at foot 2L.E.P.Farms.Meonhill Secret Silky147BEEF CATTLE866726
85Beef Shorthorn - Cow, any age in calf or with calf at foot 3Isted, Mr R G & Miss Holly RichardsonTrunley Lillian Billie145BEEF CATTLE866986
85Beef Shorthorn - Cow, any age in calf or with calf at foot 4ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Foxglove Kittiwake148BEEF CATTLE866468
86Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20181Nye, Mr ChrisMineshop Maximilian155BEEF CATTLE877575
86Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20182Olde, Mrs EmilyPodehole Monarch150BEEF CATTLE877336
87Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or before the 31st December 20171Richardson, Miss HollyLegsheath Lumberjack156BEEF CATTLE887691
89Beef Shorthorn - Junior ChampionshipChampionHorrell, HarryPodehole Irene Melody134BEEF CATTLE906426
89Beef Shorthorn - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionNye, Mr ChrisMineshop Maximilian155BEEF CATTLE907575
90Beef Shorthorn - ChampionshipChampionHorrell, HarryPodehole Madeline Glamour146BEEF CATTLE916430
90Beef Shorthorn - ChampionshipReserve ChampionRichardson, Miss HollyLegsheath Lumberjack156BEEF CATTLE917691
91Highland - Yearling heifer, born in 20181Hardham HighlandsUna Bhuidhe 3rd Hardham158BEEF CATTLE927774
91Highland - Yearling heifer, born in 20182Hardham HighlandsCara 1st Of Hardham159BEEF CATTLE927775
91Highland - Yearling heifer, born in 20183Whitehouse, Mrs JaneLucy 4th Of Janes Fold160BEEF CATTLE928000
91Highland - Yearling heifer, born in 20184Whitehouse, Mrs JaneFaye 2nd Of Janes Fold162BEEF CATTLE927999
91Highland - Yearling heifer, born in 20185Hardham HighlandsBean Ruadh 4th Of Hardham164BEEF CATTLE927776
91Highland - Yearling heifer, born in 20186Whitehouse, Mrs JaneDavina 2nd Of Janes Fold161BEEF CATTLE927998
92Highland - Two year old heifer, born in 20171Hardham HighlandsBean Ruadh 3rd Of Hardham165BEEF CATTLE937773
92Highland - Two year old heifer, born in 20172Whitehouse, Mrs JaneDavina Of Janes Fold167BEEF CATTLE938002
93Highland - Maiden heifer, born in 2016 (Three year old)1Hardham HighlandsDodan Bheag 1st Of Hardham168BEEF CATTLE947771
93Highland - Maiden heifer, born in 2016 (Three year old)2Hardham HighlandsLilias 2nd Of Hardham169BEEF CATTLE947772
94Highland - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot1Hardham HighlandsGem 2nd Of Hardham171BEEF CATTLE957779
94Highland - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot2Hardham HighlandsGem 1st Of Hardham170BEEF CATTLE957778
94Highland - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot3Whitehouse, Mrs JaneLucy Of Janes Fold172BEEF CATTLE958003
96Highland - Pairs, owned by the same exhibitor 1Whitehouse, Mrs JaneHighland177BEEF CATTLE978005
97Highland - Junior ChampionshipChampionHardham HighlandsUna Bhuidhe 3rd Hardham158BEEF CATTLE987774
97Highland - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionHardham HighlandsCara 1st Of Hardham159BEEF CATTLE987775
98Highland - Championship. The Batholomew Challenge Trophy (S67) to be presented to the winnerChampionHardham HighlandsDodan Bheag 1st Of Hardham168BEEF CATTLE997771
98Highland - Championship. The Batholomew Challenge Trophy (S67) to be presented to the winnerReserve ChampionHardham HighlandsLilias 2nd Of Hardham169BEEF CATTLE997772
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,1Barwood & PadfieldYarnhill Polly181BEEF CATTLE1007382
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,2Baldwin, Miss HannahWaterfield Sabrina 5th182BEEF CATTLE1006435
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,3Harrow, SueWaterfield Sabrina 3rd178BEEF CATTLE1007580
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,4Wise, Miss FelicityLongash Bikey179BEEF CATTLE1006436
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,5Wise, Miss FelicityLongash Endo184BEEF CATTLE1006438
100AOB - Native Heifer, born in or after 20171Harrow, SueWaterfield Freida186BEEF CATTLE1017581
100AOB - Native Heifer, born in or after 20172Wise, Miss FelicityWarfield Frieda185BEEF CATTLE1016440
100AOB - Native Heifer, born in or after 20173Wise, Miss FelicityLongash Ezzler183BEEF CATTLE1016439
102AOB - Bull, any age1Barwood & PadfieldWoodland View X Factor188BEEF CATTLE1037383
102AOB - Bull, any age2Harrow, SueWaterfield Frankie190BEEF CATTLE1037582
104AOB - Junior ChampionshipChampionBarwood & PadfieldWoodland View X Factor188BEEF CATTLE1057383
104AOB - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionHarrow, SueWaterfield Frankie190BEEF CATTLE1057582
105AOB - ChampionshipChampionBarwood & PadfieldYarnhill Polly181BEEF CATTLE1067382
105AOB - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBaldwin, Miss HannahWaterfield Sabrina 5th182BEEF CATTLE1066435
106Inter-Breed Junior Native Beef ChampionshipChampionHorrell, HarryPodehole Irene Melody134BEEF CATTLE1076426
106Inter-Breed Junior Native Beef ChampionshipReserve ChampionHoward, JaneCoopers Poll Regent 3rd42BEEF CATTLE1076557
107Inter-Breed Junior Continental Beef ChampionshipChampionBarwood & PadfieldWithersdale Oceana108BEEF CATTLE1087379
107Inter-Breed Junior Continental Beef ChampionshipReserve ChampionWissington CharolaisWissington Olaf64BEEF CATTLE1086650
108Inter-Breed Beef - Champion MaleChampionLiverton And CarterThuxton Onamission113BEEF CATTLE1097659
108Inter-Breed Beef - Champion MaleReserve ChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Jubilant Eric U72710BEEF CATTLE1097370
109Inter-Breed Beef - Champion FemaleChampionMortimers Farm LtdMortimers Novelty56BEEF CATTLE1107418
109Inter-Breed Beef - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionJukes, Mr & Mrs A W & ASwallowhill Isabelle71BEEF CATTLE1106647
110Inter-Breed Beef - SUPREME BEEF AWARDS CHAMPIONChampionMortimers Farm LtdMortimers Novelty56BEEF CATTLE1117418
110Inter-Breed Beef - SUPREME BEEF AWARDS CHAMPIONReserve ChampionJukes, Mr & Mrs A W & ASwallowhill Isabelle71BEEF CATTLE1116647
111Commercial Beef - Steer/Heifer sired by Native, suitable for butchers trade1Jackson, Miss HarrietHudley 1 Lucy49BEEF CATTLE1126399
111Commercial Beef - Steer/Heifer sired by Native, suitable for butchers trade2Hickman, Mr JohnLyes Clementine 2nd191BEEF CATTLE1127829
112Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer1S MarshLuna201BEEF CATTLE1137789
112Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer2Mb FarmsBlack Beauty205BEEF CATTLE1137714
112Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer3Husk, Miss KarenBaby Daisy198BEEF CATTLE1138019
112Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer4Husk, Miss KarenPrimrose196BEEF CATTLE1138020
113Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer1Barwood & PadfieldFor Your Eyes Only208BEEF CATTLE1147388
113Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer2Barwood & PadfieldGood Golly Miss Molly200BEEF CATTLE1147385
113Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer3Southouse, DerekWendy210BEEF CATTLE1147626
113Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer4Husk, Miss KarenSparkle206BEEF CATTLE1148021
115Commercial Beef - Butchers steer1Mb FarmsTwenty Nineteen212BEEF CATTLE1167711
115Commercial Beef - Butchers steer2S MarshGulliver214BEEF CATTLE1167790
115Commercial Beef - Butchers steer3Husk, Miss KarenTyson215BEEF CATTLE1168022
115Commercial Beef - Butchers steer4Mb FarmsMr White213BEEF CATTLE1167712
116Commercial Beef - Championship -ChampionBarwood & PadfieldFor Your Eyes Only208BEEF CATTLE1177388
116Commercial Beef - Championship -Reserve ChampionS MarshLuna201BEEF CATTLE1177789
118Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 1Chandler & Dunn LtdSussex47BEEF CATTLE1197505
118Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 2Mortimers Farm LtdBritish Charolais218BEEF CATTLE1197427
118Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 3Bishop, Mr A E & C RAberdeen Angus14BEEF CATTLE1197374
118Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 4William Clarke Livestock LtdSimmental93BEEF CATTLE1196709
118Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 5P C Stovold And SonAberdeen Angus216BEEF CATTLE1196780
120Open to heifers of any Native Beef Breed1Horrell, HarryPodehole Irene Melody134BEEF CATTLE1216426
120Open to heifers of any Native Beef Breed2Isted, Mr R G & Miss Holly RichardsonLegsheath Lilian Princess Meghan140BEEF CATTLE1216985
120Open to heifers of any Native Beef Breed3Horrell, HarryPodehole Tessa Moneypenny135BEEF CATTLE1216427
120Open to heifers of any Native Beef Breed4Hickman, Mr JohnLyes Clementine 2nd191BEEF CATTLE1217829
120Open to heifers of any Native Beef Breed5Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Lady Heather U7175BEEF CATTLE1217367
120Open to heifers of any Native Beef Breed6Olde, Mrs EmilyWarmington Lovely 344142BEEF CATTLE1217335
121Open to heifers of any Continental Beef Breed1S MarshLuna201BEEF CATTLE1227789
121Open to heifers of any Continental Beef Breed2Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Overjoy59BEEF CATTLE1227420
121Open to heifers of any Continental Beef Breed3Knox, DBalbithan Nancy54BEEF CATTLE1227266
121Open to heifers of any Continental Beef Breed4Husk, Miss KarenSparkle206BEEF CATTLE1228021
122ChampionshipChampionS MarshLuna201BEEF CATTLE1237789
122ChampionshipReserve ChampionMortimers Farm LtdMortimers Overjoy59BEEF CATTLE1237420
127Ayrshire - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show1Heasman, D R & JPylon Drifter Naomi232DAIRY CATTLE1288380
127Ayrshire - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show2Drake, Mr RichardPylon Waggle231DAIRY CATTLE1288379
127Ayrshire - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show3Howie, Miss MaggieDouglas,S Tiniano233DAIRY CATTLE1286833
128Ayrshire - Heifer in calf, with first calf,1Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Corinbine236DAIRY CATTLE1296834
128Ayrshire - Heifer in calf, with first calf,2Heasman, D R & JRidley Hill Marker Maid235DAIRY CATTLE1298381
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age1Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Macilane239DAIRY CATTLE1306835
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age2Deakins, MikeSeakin Pokerstars Rene237DAIRY CATTLE1307305
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age3Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Eurotrack238DAIRY CATTLE1308382
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 1Howie, Miss MaggieDouglas's Corajune241DAIRY CATTLE1316836
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 2Deakins, MikeSeakin Rc Rene240DAIRY CATTLE1317306
131Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk, with second calf1Howie, Miss MaggieRidlyhill Prickle243DAIRY CATTLE1326838
131Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk, with second calf2Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Marteena 5242DAIRY CATTLE1326837
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,1Chichester CollegeImp 9244DAIRY CATTLE1338116
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,2Deakins, MikeSeakin Eiffel Rene245DAIRY CATTLE1337307
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,3Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Roma246DAIRY CATTLE1338385
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,4Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Marteena 4249DAIRY CATTLE1336839
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,5Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Efferflow248DAIRY CATTLE1338369
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,6Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Ambo247DAIRY CATTLE1338388
133Ayrshire - Best Udder1Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Napier Actress 2244DAIRY CATTLE1348117
133Ayrshire - Best Udder2Howie, Miss MaggieEffeerflow250DAIRY CATTLE1348370
133Ayrshire - Best Udder3Howie, Miss MaggiePrickle252DAIRY CATTLE1346842
133Ayrshire - Best Udder4Howie, Miss MaggieMolly251DAIRY CATTLE1346841
133Ayrshire - Best Udder5Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Roma246DAIRY CATTLE1348386
134Ayrshire - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 1Howie, Miss MaggieAyrshire254DAIRY CATTLE1356840
134Ayrshire - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 2Heasman, D R & JAyrshire253DAIRY CATTLE1358391
135Ayrshire - ChampionshipChampionChichester CollegeBrinsbury Napier Actress 2244DAIRY CATTLE1368117
135Ayrshire - ChampionshipReserve ChampionDeakins, MikeSeakin Eiffel Rene245DAIRY CATTLE1367307
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show1Designer HolsteinsDesigner Doorman Audrey255DAIRY CATTLE1376987
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show2Plumpton CollegePlumptondown Olympian Primrose256DAIRY CATTLE1377429
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show3Sweet, Miss GeorginaTregibby Mystique Foxy257DAIRY CATTLE1378211
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show4Sweet, Miss GeorginaTregibby Doorman Promis258DAIRY CATTLE1378212
137Holstein UK - Heifer, in-calf with first calf, 1Designer HolsteinsDesigner Brady Pledge259DAIRY CATTLE1386988
137Holstein UK - Heifer, in-calf with first calf, 2Designer HolsteinsFeizor Beemer A Kandie260DAIRY CATTLE1386989
137Holstein UK - Heifer, in-calf with first calf, 3Plumpton CollegePlumptondown Olympian Janice 2261DAIRY CATTLE1387430
138Holstein UK - Cow, in-calf, 1Designer HolsteinsRichaven Shottle Adrienne263DAIRY CATTLE1396990
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,1Designer HolsteinsDesigner Doorman Kimo264DAIRY CATTLE1406991
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,2Designer HolsteinsDesigner Brady Adrienne265DAIRY CATTLE1406992
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,3Designer HolsteinsHeavenly Solo Knockout266DAIRY CATTLE1406993
140Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, with second calf.1Designer HolsteinsWhinchat Artie Beaujolais Red 4267DAIRY CATTLE1416994
141Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, having produced three calves1Designer HolsteinsAbsolute Erle Grey268DAIRY CATTLE1426995
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,1Designer HolsteinsRichaven Shottle Adrienne263DAIRY CATTLE1446996
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,2Designer HolsteinsAbsolute Erle Grey268DAIRY CATTLE1446997
144Best Home Bred Heifer or Cow1Designer HolsteinsDesigner Doorman Kimo264DAIRY CATTLE1456991
144Best Home Bred Heifer or Cow2Designer HolsteinsDesigner Brady Adrienne265DAIRY CATTLE1456992
145Holstein UK - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.1Designer HolsteinsHolstein269DAIRY CATTLE1466998
146Holstein UK - ChampionshipChampionDesigner HolsteinsWhinchat Artie Beaujolais Red 4267DAIRY CATTLE1476994
146Holstein UK - ChampionshipReserve ChampionDesigner HolsteinsAbsolute Erle Grey268DAIRY CATTLE1476997
147Jersey - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show1Fagg, Mr AdamRosette Casino Roulette F8273DAIRY CATTLE1487632
147Jersey - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show2Dean, Mrs StephanieHoppickers Impuls Orla271DAIRY CATTLE1488025
147Jersey - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show3Dean, Mrs StephanieHoppickers Impuls Oreo272DAIRY CATTLE1488026
147Jersey - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show4Dean, Mrs StephanieHoppickers Excitation Octavia270DAIRY CATTLE1488024
151Jersey - Cow, in-milk with second calf.1Fagg, Mr AdamPierrepont Colton Smartie277DAIRY CATTLE1527635
151Jersey - Cow, in-milk with second calf.2Fagg, Mr AdamFuturedreams Exciting Veronica276DAIRY CATTLE1527634
151Jersey - Cow, in-milk with second calf.3Dean, Mrs StephanieHoppickers I Pod Kandie275DAIRY CATTLE1528027
153Jersey - Group of Three Animals,1Dean, Mrs StephanieJersey278DAIRY CATTLE1548028
154Jersey - ChampionshipChampionFagg, Mr AdamPierrepont Colton Smartie277DAIRY CATTLE1557635
154Jersey - ChampionshipReserve ChampionFagg, Mr AdamFuturedreams Exciting Veronica276DAIRY CATTLE1557634
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk1Beechwood DextersBeechwood Gorgeous280DAIRY CATTLE1566943
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk2King, Mrs C LGormellick Zibeline283DAIRY CATTLE1567357
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk3Smith, Mrs DianaMoomin Magnolia285DAIRY CATTLE1567682
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk4Butterbox FarmButterbox Coot281DAIRY CATTLE1567996
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk5Elswood, Mrs JChorley Campari282DAIRY CATTLE1566562
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age1King, Mrs C LNorthbrook Lilly Ex 90290DAIRY CATTLE1577358
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age2Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire Azda289DAIRY CATTLE1577835
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age3Elswood, Mrs JMoomin Meadowmist288DAIRY CATTLE1576563
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer1King, Mrs C LLowing Lebelia299DAIRY CATTLE1587360
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer2Compton, Mrs C ADever Felicity308DAIRY CATTLE1586656
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer3Compton, Mrs C ADever Favour294DAIRY CATTLE1586655
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer4Smith, Mrs DianaMoomin Kerryann301DAIRY CATTLE1587684
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer5Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire Alton297DAIRY CATTLE1587836
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer6King, Mrs C LLowing Daisy298DAIRY CATTLE1587359
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf1Butterbox FarmButterbox Falcon306DAIRY CATTLE1597994
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf2Smith, Mrs DianaMoomin Kyrie310DAIRY CATTLE1597685
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf3Beechwood DextersBeechwood Gemma304DAIRY CATTLE1596945
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf4Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire Asprin309DAIRY CATTLE1597837
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf5Beechwood DextersBeechwood Hazel Ii305DAIRY CATTLE1596946
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf6Butterbox FarmButterbox Chestnut307DAIRY CATTLE1597997
159Dual Purpose Dexter - Bull, any age. 1King, Mrs C LNorthbrook Thor Ex 95312DAIRY CATTLE1607361
159Dual Purpose Dexter - Bull, any age. 2Varndell, AlfredBrindcott Bertie313DAIRY CATTLE1607323
159Dual Purpose Dexter - Bull, any age. 3Compton, Mrs C ADever Flashman311DAIRY CATTLE1606658
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.1King, Mrs C LDexter318DAIRY CATTLE1617362
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.2Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwDexter317DAIRY CATTLE1617838
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.3Elswood, Mrs JDexter316DAIRY CATTLE1616566
161Dual Purpose Dexter - ChampionshipChampionKing, Mrs C LNorthbrook Thor Ex 95312DAIRY CATTLE1627361
161Dual Purpose Dexter - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBeechwood DextersBeechwood Gorgeous280DAIRY CATTLE1626943
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months1Dean, Mrs StephanieHoppickers Jazzmines Nettie320DAIRY CATTLE1638198
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months2Chichester CollegeDigitalis 8319DAIRY CATTLE1638121
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months3Sweet, Miss GeorginaKedar Galaxy Salted Caramel322DAIRY CATTLE1638209
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months4Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Fernando Talon323DAIRY CATTLE1638218
163AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-calf not less than 5 months, 1Chichester CollegeDairymaid 22324DAIRY CATTLE1648122
163AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-calf not less than 5 months, 2Sweet, Miss GeorginaKedar Norwin Smartie Pants325DAIRY CATTLE1648210
163AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-calf not less than 5 months, 3Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Andrews Brienne326DAIRY CATTLE1648213
164AOB Dairy - Cow, in-calf any age, at least 5 months in calf1Chichester CollegeGentle 3327DAIRY CATTLE1658109
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 1Chichester CollegeMillicent 29330DAIRY CATTLE1668118
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 2Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Henrys Baba Boo332DAIRY CATTLE1668214
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 3Chichester CollegeGentle329DAIRY CATTLE1668110
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 4Dean, Mrs StephanieCotonhall Maxwell Sapphire331DAIRY CATTLE1668031
166AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, in her second lactation1Mannerings, Miss FlorenceAttwoods Sunlight 2nd335DAIRY CATTLE1678375
166AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, in her second lactation2Chichester CollegeFlore Foggathorpe 3333DAIRY CATTLE1678111
166AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, in her second lactation3Mannerings, Miss FlorenceAttwoods Tabia 3rd336DAIRY CATTLE1678376
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,1Chichester CollegeMillicent 9337DAIRY CATTLE1688112
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,2Chichester CollegeMolly 5338DAIRY CATTLE1688113
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,3Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Brownie340DAIRY CATTLE1688216
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,4Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Aurora339DAIRY CATTLE1688215
168AOB Dairy - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 1Chichester CollegeDairy Shorthorn341DAIRY CATTLE1698114
168AOB Dairy - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 2Sweet, Miss GeorginaGuernsey342DAIRY CATTLE1698217
169AOB Dairy - ChampionshipChampionChichester CollegeMillicent 9337DAIRY CATTLE1708112
169AOB Dairy - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMannerings, Miss FlorenceAttwoods Sunlight 2nd335DAIRY CATTLE1708375
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed1Fagg, Mr AdamPierrepont Colton Smartie277DAIRY CATTLE1717638
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed2Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Brownie340DAIRY CATTLE1718219
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed3Fagg, Mr AdamFuturedreams Exciting Veronica276DAIRY CATTLE1717637
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed4Dean, Mrs StephanieHoppickers I Pod Kandie275DAIRY CATTLE1718032
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)1Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Prickle343DAIRY CATTLE1728367
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)2Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Eurotrack238DAIRY CATTLE1728384
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)3Deakins, MikeSeakin Eiffel Rene245DAIRY CATTLE1727308
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS1Designer HolsteinsHolstein269DAIRY CATTLE1736999
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS2Howie, Miss MaggieAyrshire254DAIRY CATTLE1738365
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS3Heasman, D R & JAyrshire253DAIRY CATTLE1738392
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,1Mannerings, Miss FlorenceAttwoods Sunlight 2nd335DAIRY CATTLE1748378
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,2Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Prickle343DAIRY CATTLE1748372
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,3Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Roma246DAIRY CATTLE1748387
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,4Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Margaret242DAIRY CATTLE1748368
174Super Dairy Cow1Fagg, Mr AdamPierrepont Colton Smartie277DAIRY CATTLE1757640
174Super Dairy Cow2Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Prickle343DAIRY CATTLE1758366
174Super Dairy Cow3Designer HolsteinsWhinchat Artie Beaujolais Red 4267DAIRY CATTLE1757001
174Super Dairy Cow4Deakins, MikeSeakin Pokerstars Rene344DAIRY CATTLE1758312
174Super Dairy Cow5Designer HolsteinsRichaven Shottle Adrienne263DAIRY CATTLE1757000
174Super Dairy Cow6Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Brownie340DAIRY CATTLE1758220
175Inter-Breed Dairy - THE SUPREME DAIRY CHAMPION AWARDSChampionDesigner HolsteinsWhinchat Artie Beaujolais Red 4267DAIRY CATTLE1767001
175Inter-Breed Dairy - THE SUPREME DAIRY CHAMPION AWARDSReserve ChampionChichester CollegeMillicent 9337DAIRY CATTLE1768112
177Heifer Sweepstake Competition for Dairy Stockpersons
1Designer HolsteinsHeavenly Solo Knockout266DAIRY CATTLE1786993
177Heifer Sweepstake Competition for Dairy Stockpersons
2Designer HolsteinsDesigner Doorman Kimo264DAIRY CATTLE1786991
177Heifer Sweepstake Competition for Dairy Stockpersons
3Dean, Mrs StephanieHoppickers Impuls Orla271DAIRY CATTLE1788025
177Heifer Sweepstake Competition for Dairy Stockpersons
4Deakins, MikeSeakin Rc Rene240DAIRY CATTLE1787306
177Heifer Sweepstake Competition for Dairy Stockpersons
5Dean, Mrs StephanieHoppickers Jazzmines Nettie320DAIRY CATTLE1788198
186Southdown - Aged ram1Wolfhanger Flock4SHEEP1876477
186Southdown - Aged ram2Lambert, Anne2SHEEP1877486
186Southdown - Aged ram3Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer3SHEEP1876915
187Southdown - Shearling ram1Lambert, Anne7SHEEP1887487
187Southdown - Shearling ram2Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer8SHEEP1886916
187Southdown - Shearling ram3Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth6SHEEP1886384
187Southdown - Shearling ram4Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth5SHEEP1886383
187Southdown - Shearling ram5Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer9SHEEP1886917
188Southdown - Ram lamb1Goodwood Estate Co Ltd10SHEEP1897913
188Southdown - Ram lamb2Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth12SHEEP1896385
188Southdown - Ram lamb3Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer15SHEEP1896918
188Southdown - Ram lamb4Goodwood Estate Co Ltd11SHEEP1897914
188Southdown - Ram lamb5Wolfhanger Flock16SHEEP1896478
189Southdown - Shearling ewe1Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer24SHEEP1906920
189Southdown - Shearling ewe2Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer23SHEEP1906919
189Southdown - Shearling ewe3Goodwood Estate Co Ltd19SHEEP1907915
189Southdown - Shearling ewe4Lambert, Anne22SHEEP1907490
189Southdown - Shearling ewe5Goodwood Estate Co Ltd20SHEEP1907916
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs1Goodwood Estate Co Ltd26SHEEP1917917
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs2Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer28SHEEP1916921
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs3Lambert, Anne27SHEEP1917491
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb1Goodwood Estate Co Ltd29SHEEP1927918
191ASouthdown - Group of Four, comprising a ram, ramb lamb, a ewe and a ewe lamb - 1Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer36SHEEP1926923
191ASouthdown - Group of Four, comprising a ram, ramb lamb, a ewe and a ewe lamb - 2Lambert, Anne35SHEEP1927493
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb2Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer33SHEEP1926922
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb3Goodwood Estate Co Ltd30SHEEP1927919
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb4Lambert, Anne32SHEEP1927492
192Southdown - CHAMPIONSHIPChampionWakeham-Dawson And Harmer24SHEEP1936920
192Southdown - CHAMPIONSHIPReserve ChampionGoodwood Estate Co Ltd26SHEEP1937917
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram1Lindon, Miss Diana41SHEEP1947518
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram2Blunt, Mr Thomas37SHEEP1946877
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram3Rp Cobden And Son44SHEEP1947860
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram4Lindon, Miss Diana40SHEEP1947517
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram5Mr Matt Legge43SHEEP1946960
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb1Blunt, Mr Thomas46SHEEP1956879
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb2Lindon, Miss Diana50SHEEP1957520
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb3Lindon, Miss Diana49SHEEP1957519
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb4Mr Matt Legge52SHEEP1956961
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb5Margham, Paddy51SHEEP1956604
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed1Lindon, Miss Diana56SHEEP1967521
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed2Lindon, Miss Diana57SHEEP1967522
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed3Mr Matt Legge59SHEEP1966962
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed4Margham, Paddy58SHEEP1966605
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe1King, Mr Allan64SHEEP1976956
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe2Mr Matt Legge68SHEEP1976963
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe3Lindon, Miss Diana65SHEEP1977523
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe4Blunt, Mr Thomas61SHEEP1976881
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe5Blunt, Mr Thomas62SHEEP1976882
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb1Lindon, Miss Diana75SHEEP1987526
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb2Blunt, Mr Thomas70SHEEP1986883
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb3Mr Matt Legge77SHEEP1986964
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb4Rp Cobden And Son78SHEEP1987865
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb5Blunt, Mr Thomas71SHEEP1986884
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed1Lindon, Miss Diana81SHEEP1997527
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed2Blunt, Mr Thomas54SHEEP1996880
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed3Lindon, Miss Diana82SHEEP1997528
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed4Mr Matt Legge84SHEEP1996965
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed5Blunt, Mr Thomas79SHEEP1996885
199Suffolk - Championship -ChampionKing, Mr Allan64SHEEP2006956
199Suffolk - Championship -Reserve ChampionLindon, Miss Diana81SHEEP2007527
200Texel - Aged Ram1Baldock, C W86SHEEP2017217
200Texel - Aged Ram2Baldock, C W87SHEEP2017218
201Texel - Shearling Ram1Liverton And Carter95SHEEP2027668
201Texel - Shearling Ram2Clayhill Texels92SHEEP2027283
201Texel - Shearling Ram3Clayhill Texels94SHEEP2027285
201Texel - Shearling Ram4Baldock, C W415SHEEP2027219
201Texel - Shearling Ram5Blunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T89SHEEP2026867
202Texel - Ram Lamb1Blunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T96SHEEP2036868
202Texel - Ram Lamb2Clayhill Texels99SHEEP2037286
202Texel - Ram Lamb3Carter, Mrs S397SHEEP2038419
202Texel - Ram Lamb4Blunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T97SHEEP2036869
203Texel - Shearling Ewe1Blunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T100SHEEP2046870
203Texel - Shearling Ewe2Baldock, C W417SHEEP2047221
203Texel - Shearling Ewe3Blunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T101SHEEP2046871
203Texel - Shearling Ewe4Clayhill Texels104SHEEP2047288
203Texel - Shearling Ewe5Carter, Mrs S398SHEEP2048420
204Texel - Ewe Lamb1Blunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T105SHEEP2056872
204Texel - Ewe Lamb2Clayhill Texels109SHEEP2057289
204Texel - Ewe Lamb3Carter, Mrs S400SHEEP2058422
204Texel - Ewe Lamb4Blunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T106SHEEP2056873
204Texel - Ewe Lamb5Blunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T107SHEEP2056876
205Texel - Group of Three1Clayhill Texels112SHEEP2067290
205Texel - Group of Three2Carter, Mrs S401SHEEP2068423
205Texel - Group of Three3Blunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T110SHEEP2066874
205Texel - Group of Three4Baldock, C W419SHEEP2067223
206Texel - ChampionshipChampionBlunt & Smith Mr T & Miss T100SHEEP2076870
206Texel - ChampionshipReserve ChampionLiverton And Carter95SHEEP2077668
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 1Liverton And Carter114SHEEP2087660
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 2Liverton And Carter115SHEEP2087661
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 3McMaster, Miss Rachel116SHEEP2086845
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb1McMaster, Miss Rachel125SHEEP2096847
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb2McMaster, Miss Rachel124SHEEP2096846
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe1Liverton And Carter130SHEEP2107662
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe2McMaster, Miss Rachel133SHEEP2106849
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe3Liverton And Carter131SHEEP2107663
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe4McMaster, Miss Rachel132SHEEP2106848
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe5Tuckers Pedigree Charollais136SHEEP2106749
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb1McMaster, Miss Rachel143SHEEP2116850
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb2McMaster, Miss Rachel144SHEEP2116851
211Any Pure Continental - Pair of Ewe Lambs1McMaster, Miss Rachel148SHEEP2126852
212Any Pure Continental - ChampionshipChampionLiverton And Carter130SHEEP2137662
212Any Pure Continental - ChampionshipReserve ChampionLiverton And Carter114SHEEP2137660
213A O British Longwool - Ram,1Shippam, Mr J155SHEEP2146592
213A O British Longwool - Ram,2Andrew, Miss Lucy149SHEEP2147448
213A O British Longwool - Ram,3Blunden, Sara152SHEEP2146809
213A O British Longwool - Ram,4Shippam, Mr J155SHEEP2146592
213A O British Longwool - Ram,5Breach, Miss Ellie154SHEEP2146860
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb1Carter, Mrs S402SHEEP2158426
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb2Blunden, Sara159SHEEP2156811
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb3Blunden, Sara158SHEEP2156810
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb4Coleman, L162SHEEP2156793
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb5Blunden, Sara160SHEEP2156812
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe1Shippam, Mr J155SHEEP2166595
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe2Blunden, Sara165SHEEP2166813
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe3Blunden, Sara167SHEEP2166815
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe4Blunden, Sara166SHEEP2166814
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe5Andrew, Miss Lucy164SHEEP2167451
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb1Carter, Mrs S403SHEEP2178424
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb2Andrew, Miss Lucy169SHEEP2177452
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb3Carter, Mrs S404SHEEP2178425
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb4Blunden, Sara173SHEEP2176818
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb5Blunden, Sara171SHEEP2176816
217A O British Longwool - ChampionshipChampionCarter, Mrs S403SHEEP2188424
217A O British Longwool - ChampionshipReserve ChampionShippam, Mr J155SHEEP2186595
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,1Spice, Edna185SHEEP2196765
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,2Masters, D & J181SHEEP2196713
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,3Wood, Mr David186SHEEP2198266
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,4Mr Matt Legge184SHEEP2196968
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,5Spice, Edna185SHEEP2196765
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb1Fresh Meadow Farms190SHEEP2207339
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb2Wood, Mr David194SHEEP2208267
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb3Mr Matt Legge192SHEEP2206969
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb4Wood, Miss Chloe193SHEEP2208271
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb5Spice, Edna185SHEEP2206766
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe1Masters, D & J198SHEEP2216716
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe2Langdon, Miss Amy391SHEEP2218398
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe3Wood, Miss Chloe204SHEEP2218272
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe4Spice, Edna185SHEEP2216768
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe5Knight, Janet410SHEEP2218412
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb1Masters, D & J199SHEEP2226717
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb2Spice, Edna185SHEEP2226769
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb3Wood, Mr David216SHEEP2228270
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb4Wood, Miss Chloe215SHEEP2228273
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb5Chichester College209SHEEP2228108
222AOB Heath/Hill - ChampionshipChampionSpice, Edna185SHEEP2236769
222AOB Heath/Hill - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMasters, D & J198SHEEP2236716
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,1Wolfhanger Flock225SHEEP2246480
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,2Naylor, Miss Hannah224SHEEP2247074
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,3Miles, Mrs Vivien222SHEEP2248327
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,4Krypczyk, Miss Lynda218SHEEP2247399
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,5Naylor, Miss Hannah223SHEEP2247073
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb1Krypczyk, Miss Lynda233SHEEP2257402
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb2Naylor, Miss Hannah236SHEEP2257075
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb3Lovejoy Farm Partnership234SHEEP2257584
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb4Krypczyk, Miss Lynda232SHEEP2257401
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb5Naylor, Miss Hannah237SHEEP2257076
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe1Naylor, Miss Hannah246SHEEP2267077
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe2Lovejoy Farm Partnership243SHEEP2267585
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe3Krypczyk, Miss Lynda241SHEEP2267403
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe4Miles, Mrs Vivien245SHEEP2268328
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe5Krypczyk, Miss Lynda242SHEEP2267404
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb1Krypczyk, Miss Lynda251SHEEP2277405
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb2Naylor, Miss Hannah256SHEEP2277078
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb3Lovejoy Farm Partnership253SHEEP2277587
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb4Krypczyk, Miss Lynda252SHEEP2277406
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb5Wolfhanger Flock257SHEEP2276483
227AOB Down/Shortwool - ChampionshipChampionKrypczyk, Miss Lynda233SHEEP2287402
227AOB Down/Shortwool - ChampionshipReserve ChampionWolfhanger Flock225SHEEP2286480
228Charollais - Aged Ram,1Morphett, Mr David261SHEEP2298056
228Charollais - Aged Ram,2Tuckers Pedigree Charollais262SHEEP2296741
228Charollais - Aged Ram,3Tuckers Pedigree Charollais263SHEEP2296742
228Charollais - Aged Ram,4Miller, M H259SHEEP2297182
228Charollais - Aged Ram,5Miles, Mrs Vivien258SHEEP2298321
229Charollais - Ram Lamb,1Tuckers Pedigree Charollais268SHEEP2306743
229Charollais - Ram Lamb,2Morphett, Mr David267SHEEP2308058
229Charollais - Ram Lamb,3Morphett, Mr David266SHEEP2308057
229Charollais - Ram Lamb,4Tuckers Pedigree Charollais269SHEEP2306744
229Charollais - Ram Lamb,5Miles, Mrs Vivien264SHEEP2308323
230Charollais - Shearling Ewe,1Tuckers Pedigree Charollais275SHEEP2316746
230Charollais - Shearling Ewe,2Tuckers Pedigree Charollais274SHEEP2316745
230Charollais - Shearling Ewe,3Miller, M H271SHEEP2317185
230Charollais - Shearling Ewe,4Miller, M H272SHEEP2317186
230Charollais - Shearling Ewe,5Morphett, Mr David273SHEEP2318059
231Charollais - Ewe Lamb,1Tuckers Pedigree Charollais280SHEEP2326748
231Charollais - Ewe Lamb,2Morphett, Mr David278SHEEP2328060
231Charollais - Ewe Lamb,3Tuckers Pedigree Charollais279SHEEP2326747
231Charollais - Ewe Lamb,4Miles, Mrs Vivien276SHEEP2328324
231Charollais - Ewe Lamb,5Miller, M H277SHEEP2327187
232Charollais - ChampionshipChampionTuckers Pedigree Charollais268SHEEP2336743
232Charollais - ChampionshipReserve ChampionTuckers Pedigree Charollais280SHEEP2336748
233Lleyn - Aged Ram1Alan West281SHEEP2346756
233Lleyn - Aged Ram2Bond, Mr Derek282SHEEP2347026
233Lleyn - Aged Ram3Bond, Mr Derek283SHEEP2347027
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram1Alan West284SHEEP2356757
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram2Miller, M H289SHEEP2357189
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram3Bond, Mr Derek286SHEEP2357028
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram4Alan West285SHEEP2356758
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram5Bond, Mr Derek287SHEEP2357029
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe1Miller, M H295SHEEP2367191
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe2Bond, Mr Derek292SHEEP2367030
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe3Alan West290SHEEP2366759
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe4Miller, M H294SHEEP2367190
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe5Bond, Mr Derek293SHEEP2367031
236Lleyn - Group of Three1Miller, M H298SHEEP2377192
236Lleyn - Group of Three2Alan West296SHEEP2376761
236Lleyn - Group of Three3Bond, Mr Derek297SHEEP2377032
237Lleyn - ChampionshipChampionAlan West281SHEEP2386756
237Lleyn - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMiller, M H295SHEEP2387191
238Zwartbles - Ram,1Clark, Mrs & Master C299SHEEP2396568
238Zwartbles - Ram,2Clark, Mrs & Master C300SHEEP2396569
238Zwartbles - Ram,3Mair, Miss Tabetha301SHEEP2397641
238Zwartbles - Ram,4Mair, Miss Tabetha302SHEEP2397642
238Zwartbles - Ram,5Miss Mollie Gamble303SHEEP2397761
239Zwartbles - Ram Lamb1Clark, Mrs & Master C305SHEEP2406570
239Zwartbles - Ram Lamb2Shrubsall, G M308SHEEP2406792
239Zwartbles - Ram Lamb3Shrubsall, G M308SHEEP2406792
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe1Clark, Mrs & Master C310SHEEP2416573
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe2Shrubsall, G M308SHEEP2416790
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe3Clark, Mrs & Master C309SHEEP2416572
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe4Miss Mollie Gamble314SHEEP2417762
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe5Mair, Miss Tabetha312SHEEP2417644
241Zwartbles - Ewe Lamb1Shrubsall, G M308SHEEP2426788
241Zwartbles - Ewe Lamb2Shrubsall, G M308SHEEP2426788
241Zwartbles - Ewe Lamb3Clark, Mrs & Master C317SHEEP2426574
241Zwartbles - Ewe Lamb4Clark, Mrs & Master C318SHEEP2426575
242Zwartbles - Group of Three1Clark, Mrs & Master C321SHEEP2436576
242Zwartbles - Group of Three2Mair, Miss Tabetha322SHEEP2437647
243Zwartbles - ChampionshipChampionClark, Mrs & Master C299SHEEP2446568
243Zwartbles - ChampionshipReserve ChampionClark, Mrs & Master C310SHEEP2446573
244Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs1Bull, J392SHEEP2458402
244Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs2Page, Mr Nicholas326SHEEP2456417
244Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs3Blunden, Sara324SHEEP2456823
244Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs4Blunden, Sara325SHEEP2456824
244Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs5Knight, Janet412SHEEP2458415
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs1Bull, J393SHEEP2468403
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs2Page, Mr Nicholas331SHEEP2467923
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs3Page, Mr Nicholas329SHEEP2466418
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs4Page, Mr Nicholas327SHEEP2467920
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs5Knight, Janet413SHEEP2468416
246Butchers Lambs - CHAMPION PEN OF THREE PRIME LAMBSChampionBull, J393SHEEP2478403
246Butchers Lambs - CHAMPION PEN OF THREE PRIME LAMBSReserve ChampionPage, Mr Nicholas331SHEEP2477923
252THE SUPREME SHEEP CHAMPIONSHIPChampionKing, Mr Allan64SHEEP2536956
252THE SUPREME SHEEP CHAMPIONSHIPReserve ChampionLiverton And Carter130SHEEP2537662
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE1Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth357SHEEP2546389
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE2Clark, Mrs & Master C346SHEEP2546577
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE3Lindon, Miss Diana350SHEEP2547529
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE4Wakeham-Dawson And Harmer360SHEEP2546924
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE5Lambert, Anne358SHEEP2547494
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE6Tuckers Pedigree Charollais359SHEEP2546751
254Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool1Wolfhanger Flock369SHEEP2556486
254Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool2Krypczyk, Miss Lynda233SHEEP2557402
254Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool3Clark, Mrs & Master C250SHEEP2556567
254Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool4Page, Mr Nicholas26SHEEP2557917
254Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool5Clark, Mrs & Master C305SHEEP2556570
255Wool on the Hoof - Long Wool1Shippam, Mr J155SHEEP2566595
255Wool on the Hoof - Long Wool2Carter, Mrs S402SHEEP2568426
255Wool on the Hoof - Long Wool3Breach, Miss Ellie175SHEEP2566863
255Wool on the Hoof - Long Wool4Andrew, Miss Lucy371SHEEP2567457
255Wool on the Hoof - Long Wool5Blunden, Sara373SHEEP2566830
256Wool on the Hoof - ChampionshipChampionWolfhanger Flock369SHEEP2576486
256Wool on the Hoof - ChampionshipReserve ChampionShippam, Mr J155SHEEP2576595
261SHEEP SWEEP STAKE COMPETITION1Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth21SHEEP2626386
261SHEEP SWEEP STAKE COMPETITION2McMaster, Miss Rachel132SHEEP2626848
261SHEEP SWEEP STAKE COMPETITION3Clark, Mrs & Master C310SHEEP2626573
261SHEEP SWEEP STAKE COMPETITION4Lambert, Anne22SHEEP2627490
261SHEEP SWEEP STAKE COMPETITION5Tuckers Pedigree Charollais137SHEEP2626750
265Berkshire - Boar, 1Bull, Mr CharlieMorebread Nama Abel 4th1PIGS2667204
266Berkshire - Junior Boar,1Bull, Mr CharlieMorebread Ambassador 92PIGS2677205
267Berkshire - Breeding sow,1Chichester CollegeCholler Royal Lustre 44PIGS2688100
267Berkshire - Breeding sow,2Bull, Mr CharlieMorebread Louise 673PIGS2687206
268Berkshire - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20181Murphy, Mrs JanetCastlemast Suzanne 497PIGS2697068
268Berkshire - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20182Bull, Mr CharlieMorebread Farewell5PIGS2697207
268Berkshire - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20183Murphy, Mrs JanetCastlemast Louise 518PIGS2697069
268Berkshire - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20184Bull, Mr CharlieMorebread Farewell6PIGS2697208
269Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20191Bull, Mr CharlieMorebread Louise 6910PIGS2707210
269Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20192Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre 2112PIGS2708102
269Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20193Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre 2011PIGS2708101
269Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20194Bull, Mr CharlieMorebread Louise 689PIGS2707209
270Berkshire - Champion MaleChampionBull, Mr CharlieMorebread Ambassador 92PIGS2717205
270Berkshire - Champion MaleReserve ChampionBull, Mr CharlieMorebread Nama Abel 4th1PIGS2717204
271Berkshire - Champion FemaleChampionChichester CollegeCholler Royal Lustre 44PIGS2728100
271Berkshire - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionMurphy, Mrs JanetCastlemast Suzanne 497PIGS2727068
272Berkshire - Breed ChampionshipChampionChichester CollegeCholler Royal Lustre 44PIGS2738100
272Berkshire - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionBull, Mr CharlieMorebread Ambassador 92PIGS2737205
274British Saddleback - Junior Boar,1Oaklands PigsRother Dominator 31 B13PIGS2756613
275British Saddleback - Breeding sow,1Oaklands PigsRother Biddy 30814PIGS2766614
276British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20181Oaklands PigsRother Ruby 19 B95PIGS2776619
276British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20182Oaklands PigsRother Biddy 5 B15PIGS2776615
277British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20191Wilson, Mr MarkSmarden Duchess 25th19PIGS2787003
277British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20192Wilson, Mr MarkSmarden Duchess 24th18PIGS2787002
277British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20193Hazebroek, Master TedTedfold Molly 50a16PIGS2788089
277British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20194Oaklands PigsRother Biddy 33 B17PIGS2786616
278British Saddleback - Champion MaleChampionOaklands PigsRother Dominator 31 B13PIGS2796613
279British Saddleback - Champion FemaleChampionOaklands PigsRother Biddy 30814PIGS2806614
279British Saddleback - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionWilson, Mr MarkSmarden Duchess 25th19PIGS2807003
280British Saddleback - Breed ChampionshipChampionOaklands PigsRother Biddy 30814PIGS2816614
280British Saddleback - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionWilson, Mr MarkSmarden Duchess 25th19PIGS2817003
289Large Black - Boar, 1Bell-Tye, JoshuaSuggenhall Majestic 4020PIGS2908044
290Large Black - Junior Boar, 1Naylor, MariaFramfield Attempt 22424PIGS2917732
291Large Black - Breeding sow, 1Naylor, MariaFramfield Diana 19326PIGS2927731
291Large Black - Breeding sow, 2Oaklands PigsRother Larkspur 33027PIGS2926620
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20181Naylor, MariaFramfield Blackie 21129PIGS2937733
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20182Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Black Lady 2933PIGS2936907
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20183Cook, Mrs TeresaSuggenhall Blackie 4028PIGS2937086
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20184Naylor, MariaFramfield Diana 21730PIGS2937734
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20185Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Larkspur 832PIGS2936906
293Large Black - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20191Naylor, MariaFramfield Golden Harvest 23135PIGS2947737
293Large Black - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20192Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Sunshine 236PIGS2946908
294Large Black - Champion MaleChampionNaylor, MariaFramfield Attempt 22424PIGS2957732
294Large Black - Champion MaleReserve ChampionBell-Tye, JoshuaSuggenhall Majestic 4020PIGS2958044
295Large Black - Champion FemaleChampionNaylor, MariaFramfield Golden Harvest 23135PIGS2967737
295Large Black - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionNaylor, MariaFramfield Blackie 21129PIGS2967733
296Large Black - Breed ChampionshipChampionNaylor, MariaFramfield Golden Harvest 23135PIGS2977737
296Large Black - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionNaylor, MariaFramfield Attempt 22424PIGS2977732
297OSB - Boar,1Crosdil, D A P & CpBarnsnap Jack 2138PIGS2987874
297OSB - Boar,2Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alexander 337PIGS2987818
298OSB - Junior Boar,1Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alexander 439PIGS2997819
298OSB - Junior Boar,2Crosdil, Mr ThomasHammerpond Jack40PIGS2997871
299OSB - Breeding sow,1Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1141PIGS3007820
299OSB - Breeding sow,2Crosdil, Mr ThomasHammerpond Mary 344PIGS3007870
300OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20181Crosdil, D A P & CpBarnsnap Gloria 346PIGS3017876
300OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20182Aldous, Mr DavidTan Mary 445PIGS3017822
300OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20183Crosdil, D A P & CpBarnsnap Mary 4447PIGS3017877
301OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20191Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1949PIGS3027823
301OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20192Crosdil, Mr ThomasHammerpond Mary 450PIGS3027872
301OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20193Crosdil, Mr ThomasHammerpond Mary 551PIGS3027873
302OSB - Champion MaleChampionAldous, Mr DavidTan Alexander 439PIGS3037819
302OSB - Champion MaleReserve ChampionCrosdil, D A P & CpBarnsnap Jack 2138PIGS3037874
303OSB - Champion FemaleChampionAldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1949PIGS3047823
303OSB - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionAldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1141PIGS3047820
304OSB - Breed ChampionshipChampionAldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1949PIGS3057823
304OSB - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionAldous, Mr DavidTan Alexander 439PIGS3057819
305GOS - Boar,1Dallaway, Mr & MrsTrewint Sambo 452PIGS3066585
306GOS - Junior Boar,1Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Rufus 29653PIGS3077087
308GOS - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20181Bell-Tye, JoshuaMillfields Dolly 28654PIGS3098046
308GOS - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20182Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Josphine 29456PIGS3097089
308GOS - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20183Dallaway, Mr & MrsTrewint Josephine 1757PIGS3096586
308GOS - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20184Neale, Mrs ChrissyEasons Princess 358PIGS3096622
309GOS - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20191Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Josephine 30359PIGS3107090
309GOS - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20192Dallaway, Mr & MrsTrewint Princess Freda 860PIGS3106587
309GOS - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20193Hazebroek, Master TedTrewint Princess Freda 761PIGS3108090
310GOS - Champion MaleChampionDallaway, Mr & MrsTrewint Sambo 452PIGS3116585
310GOS - Champion MaleReserve ChampionCook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Rufus 29653PIGS3117087
311GOS - Champion FemaleChampionCook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Josephine 30359PIGS3127090
311GOS - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionBell-Tye, JoshuaMillfields Dolly 28654PIGS3128046
312GOS - Breed ChampionshipChampionCook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Josephine 30359PIGS3137090
312GOS - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionDallaway, Mr & MrsTrewint Sambo 452PIGS3136585
313Middle White - Boar, 1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 19063PIGS3147926
314Middle White - Junior Boar1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 19565PIGS3157927
315Middle White - Breeding sow,1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 7666PIGS3167928
316Middle White - Gilt, 1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 19168PIGS3177929
316Middle White - Gilt, 2Kiddy, Mr GuySolitaire Woodlands Lady 1271PIGS3177706
316Middle White - Gilt, 3Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Yootha 967PIGS3177752
317Middle White - Gilt, 1Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Fair Lady 672PIGS3187753
317Middle White - Gilt, 2Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 21073PIGS3187930
318Middle White - Champion Male1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 19565PIGS3197927
318Middle White - Champion Male2Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 19063PIGS3197926
319Middle White - Champion Female1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 19168PIGS3207929
319Middle White - Champion Female2Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Fair Lady 672PIGS3207753
320Middle White - Breed Championship1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 19565PIGS3217927
320Middle White - Breed Championship2Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 19168PIGS3217929
321A O Modern - Boar,1Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Ted 578PIGS3226928
321A O Modern - Boar,2Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Champion Boy 5877PIGS3227091
322A O Modern - Junior Boar,1Arden, K & BGoosetree Hawk 576PIGS3237198
323A O Modern - Breeding Sow,1Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa 2380PIGS3246929
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20181Arden, K & BGoosetree Vega82PIGS3257201
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20182Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa 3288PIGS3256930
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20183Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa 3389PIGS3256931
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20184Arden, K & BGoosetree Ally81PIGS3257200
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20185Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Maple Leaf 6383PIGS3257092
325A O Modern - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20191Kiddy, Mr GuyWithersfield Royal Catalina 8292PIGS3267704
325A O Modern - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20192Arden, K & BGoosetree Vega90PIGS3267199
325A O Modern - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20193Kiddy, Mr GuyWithersfield Royal Catalina 8393PIGS3267705
326A O Modern - Champion MaleChampionWakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Ted 578PIGS3276928
326A O Modern - Champion MaleReserve ChampionCook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Champion Boy 5877PIGS3277091
327A O Modern - Champion FemaleChampionArden, K & BGoosetree Vega82PIGS3287201
327A O Modern - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionKiddy, Mr GuyWithersfield Royal Catalina 8292PIGS3287704
328A O Modern - Breed ChampionshipChampionArden, K & BGoosetree Vega82PIGS3297201
328A O Modern - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionWakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Ted 578PIGS3296928
337Duroc - Boar,1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Top Drawer 2097PIGS3387924
337Duroc - Boar,2Bennett, Mr PaulWigben Jerry R001379du96PIGS3386739
340Duroc - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20181Bennett, Mr PaulWigben Lena R001380du98PIGS3416740
341Duroc - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20191Dallaway, Mr AlfieAzacca Hover100PIGS3426633
341Duroc - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20192Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Lena 25102PIGS3427931
341Duroc - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20193Dallaway, Mr AlfieAzacca Hover 299PIGS3426632
341Duroc - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20194Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Lena 30101PIGS3427925
342Duroc - Champion Male1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Top Drawer 2097PIGS3437924
342Duroc - Champion Male2Bennett, Mr PaulWigben Jerry R001379du96PIGS3436739
343Duroc - Champion Female1Dallaway, Mr AlfieAzacca Hover100PIGS3446633
343Duroc - Champion Female2Bennett, Mr PaulWigben Lena R001380du98PIGS3446740
344Duroc - Breed ChampionshipChampionDallaway, Mr AlfieAzacca Hover100PIGS3456633
344Duroc - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Top Drawer 2097PIGS3457924
345Inter Breed Overall Championship
ChampionChichester CollegeCholler Royal Lustre 44PIGS3468100
345Inter Breed Overall Championship
Reserve ChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 19565PIGS3467927
346September Gilt1Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Maple Leaf 63105PIGS3477095
346September Gilt2Oaklands PigsRother Biddy 25 B111PIGS3476621
346September Gilt3Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Larkspur 8112PIGS3476909
346September Gilt4Arden, K & BGoosetree Hawk 5150PIGS3477197
346September Gilt5Crosdil, D A P & CpBarnsnap Gloria 3107PIGS3477879
347THE BEST MODERN BREED MALE ANIMAL1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Top Drawer 2097PIGS3487924
347THE BEST MODERN BREED MALE ANIMAL2Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Champion Boy 5877PIGS3487091
348THE BEST MODERN BREED FEMALE ANIMAL1Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Maple Leaf 6383PIGS3497092
348THE BEST MODERN BREED FEMALE ANIMAL3Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa 3389PIGS3496931
349THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED MALE ANIMAL1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 19565PIGS3507927
349THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED MALE ANIMAL2Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Rufus 29653PIGS3507087
350THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED FEMALE ANIMAL1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 19168PIGS3517929
350THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED FEMALE ANIMAL2Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Black Lady 2933PIGS3516907
351For the Overall Champion in the Pig of the Year Qualifying CompetitionChampionCook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Maple Leaf 6383PIGS3527092
351For the Overall Champion in the Pig of the Year Qualifying CompetitionReserve ChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 19565PIGS3527927
352BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG MALE1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 19565PIGS3537927
352BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG MALE2Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Rufus 29653PIGS3537087
353BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG FEMALE1Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Josephine 30359PIGS3547090
353BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG FEMALE2Dallaway, Mr AlfieAzacca Hover100PIGS3546633
354Pairs -1Cook, Mrs Teresa114PIGS3557099
354Pairs -2Bull, Mr Charlie113PIGS3557212
354Pairs -3Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & S115PIGS3557755
355Novice -1Neale, Mrs ChrissyEasons Princess 358PIGS3566622
355Novice -2Hazebroek, Master TedTedfold Molly 50a117PIGS3568091
356Commercial - Pair of Pork Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Strong, Mr Andrew121PIGS3576542
356Commercial - Pair of Pork Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,2Arden, K & B151PIGS3577203
357Commercial - Single Pork Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Strong, Mr Andrew125PIGS3586543
357Commercial - Single Pork Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,2Arden, K & B151PIGS3587203
358Commercial - Pair of Cutter Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Strong, Mr Andrew128PIGS3596544
358Commercial - Pair of Cutter Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,2Plumpton College120PIGS3597434
358Commercial - Pair of Cutter Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,3Dallaway, Mr Alfie119PIGS3596634
358Commercial - Pair of Cutter Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,4Plumpton College127PIGS3597435
358Commercial - Pair of Cutter Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,5Oathall Community College126PIGS3597193
359Commercial - Single Cutter Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Dallaway, Mr Alfie123PIGS3606635
359Commercial - Single Cutter Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,2Strong, Mr Andrew129PIGS3606545
359Commercial - Single Cutter Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,3Oathall Community College152PIGS3607194
360Commercial - Pair of Traditional porkers,1Bull, Mr Charlie130PIGS3617213
360Commercial - Pair of Traditional porkers,2Cook, Mrs Teresa131PIGS3617097
361Commercial - Single Traditional porker,1Bull, Mr Charlie154PIGS3627215
361Commercial - Single Traditional porker,2Bull, Mr Charlie153PIGS3627216
361Commercial - Single Traditional porker,3Cook, Mrs Teresa135PIGS3627098
361Commercial - Single Traditional porker,4Bull, Mr Charlie134PIGS3627214
362Commercial - ChampionshipChampionStrong, Mr Andrew128PIGS3636544
362Commercial - ChampionshipReserve ChampionDallaway, Mr Alfie123PIGS3636635
363Pig Handler 8-12 years old1Hazebroek, Master TedTed Hazebroek140PIGS3648092
363Pig Handler 8-12 years old2Hazebroek, Master TedPolly Hazebroek141PIGS3648093
364Pig Handler 13-171Dallaway, Mr AlfieAzacca Hover100PIGS3656633
364Pig Handler 13-172Bell-Tye, JoshuaSuggenhall Majestic 4020PIGS3658044
364Pig Handler 13-173Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre 2011PIGS3658101
364Pig Handler 13-174Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Larkspur 832PIGS3656906
364Pig Handler 13-175Kiddy, Mr GuyWithersfield Beautiful 379PIGS3657702
365Pig Handler 18 + Open1Hazebroek, Master TedIverlane Yootha ??74PIGS3668094
365Pig Handler 18 + Open2Dallaway, Mr AlfieAlfie Dallaway144PIGS3666637
365Pig Handler 18 + Open3Oaklands PigsRother Ruby 34894PIGS3666618
365Pig Handler 18 + Open4Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre 2011PIGS3668101
365Pig Handler 18 + Open5Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre 2112PIGS3668102
366Pig Handler ChampionshipChampionDallaway, Mr AlfieAzacca Hover100PIGS3676633
366Pig Handler ChampionshipReserve ChampionHazebroek, Master TedIverlane Yootha ??74PIGS3678094
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier1Steed, Mrs PamMurraybrook Duke Of Atholl6EQUINE4317292
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier2Burge, Mr RichardMoorfarm Bandsman2EQUINE4317833
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier3Towler, Miss PhaedraBlue Russian7EQUINE4317251
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier4Linfield, Miss HeatherHollydell Hearsay4EQUINE4317180
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier1Corr, Miss BriaKilcogy Moon11EQUINE4328069
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier2Andrew KingsleyThelonghouse Little Star13EQUINE4327396
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier3Parkinson, VickyGeronimo Bay15EQUINE4326512
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier4Monteith, Mrs DeniseWilliam Wallcae14EQUINE4327134
432Coloured In Hand ChampionshipChampionSteed, Mrs PamMurraybrook Duke Of Atholl6EQUINE4337292
432Coloured In Hand ChampionshipReserve ChampionCorr, Miss BriaKilcogy Moon11EQUINE4338069
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,1Mouland, Mr DavidPhantom28EQUINE4347046
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,2Mr J McDermottTzena23EQUINE4346977
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,3Goodwin, Mr J HJ & J Goodwin Shire Horse Team18EQUINE4347135
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,4McIntyre, Mr JohnVicky Val Batman Lizie Kate Connie27EQUINE4348133
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 1Mrs K And Miss S KnightonBlackthorn Premonition34EQUINE4356454
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 2Lynnette MarshMinnismoor Shulagh35EQUINE4356727
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 3Barr, DebbieBlackhaven Rose30EQUINE4357953
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 4Philly AdamsLittledale Dance Under The Stars29EQUINE4357299
435Connemara - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Somerset, J LTesremos Sunnybear40EQUINE4367150
436Connemara - Championship:ChampionSomerset, J LTesremos Sunnybear40EQUINE4377150
436Connemara - Championship:Reserve ChampionMrs K And Miss S KnightonBlackthorn Premonition34EQUINE4376454
437Dales and Fells - youngstock, 1, 2 & 3 year old filly, colt or gelding1Hodge, Miss KarenKalmara Felicity44EQUINE4386623
437Dales and Fells - youngstock, 1, 2 & 3 year old filly, colt or gelding2Ahmet, Mrs LorayneCarrock Cracker Jack42EQUINE4388251
437Dales and Fells - youngstock, 1, 2 & 3 year old filly, colt or gelding3Petritz, Mrs SueRichmond Grace45EQUINE4388235
437Dales and Fells - youngstock, 1, 2 & 3 year old filly, colt or gelding4Mesdames G Woodward & J RussellRichmond Genesis47EQUINE4386666
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 1Evans, Miss SarahRosebarr Bandit49EQUINE4396644
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 2Petritz, Mrs SueRichmond Deborah51EQUINE4398236
439Dales and Fells - ChampionshipChampionHodge, Miss KarenKalmara Felicity44EQUINE4406623
439Dales and Fells - ChampionshipReserve ChampionEvans, Miss SarahRosebarr Bandit49EQUINE4406644
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,1Thacker, Mrs KDarshill Peter Quill58EQUINE4416649
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,2Mrs Anne DennysMoortown May Time56EQUINE4416729
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,3Barr, DebbieShilstone Rocks Sweet Rocket53EQUINE4417954
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,4Mrs Anne DennysLangworthy Nightingale55EQUINE4416728
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Mrs H RoddisNewoak Legend66EQUINE4428140
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Payne, Miss SallyMoortown Butterfly Ii62EQUINE4427463
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Stephanie RichardsKnightoncombe Little Wren64EQUINE4426844
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Rand, Mrs SheilaCosley Domino63EQUINE4427319
442Dartmoor & Exmoor - ChampionshipChampionMrs H RoddisNewoak Legend66EQUINE4438140
442Dartmoor & Exmoor - ChampionshipReserve ChampionThacker, Mrs KDarshill Peter Quill58EQUINE4436649
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions1Howells, Mrs RebeccaMurrayshall Inver68EQUINE4447749
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions2Harding, Ms MartineFiasko Of Over Langshaw67EQUINE4447987
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions3Spinney, Mrs DanielleHemarie Chiron69EQUINE4446889
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Licensed Stallion1Alice GriffithsHonor Of Criola71EQUINE4456639
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Licensed Stallion2Langston, Miss CharlotteCoris Of Kuranda72EQUINE4458231
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Licensed Stallion3Fleetmead StudFleetmead Ailsa70EQUINE4457107
445Highland Pony - Championship:ChampionHowells, Mrs RebeccaMurrayshall Inver68EQUINE4467749
445Highland Pony - Championship:Reserve ChampionAlice GriffithsHonor Of Criola71EQUINE4466639
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Evans, AlisonHollyhatch Willberry76EQUINE4477461
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Dell, Miss MarneyCocas Smooth As Silk75EQUINE4477267
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Ford Farm Stables LtdTrenley Trinket77EQUINE4478151
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Armitage, Mrs KarenWoodsheal Miss K74EQUINE4477015
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Ford Farm Stables LtdBrock Bronwen82EQUINE4488152
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Mar& Mrs P ArmitageWilloway Wishing Well79EQUINE4487016
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Brownrigg, Miss GLeith Laureate80EQUINE4487252
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Miss Holly Kate NormanSilverlea Busy Bee84EQUINE4488150
448New Forest - ChampionshipChampionFord Farm Stables LtdBrock Bronwen82EQUINE4498152
448New Forest - ChampionshipReserve ChampionEvans, AlisonHollyhatch Willberry76EQUINE4497461
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Mrs V S MardonLeafycroft Moon Shadow90EQUINE4508007
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Mesdames D Pickett & A SargeantChamplers Rosetta91EQUINE4506413
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Howells, Mrs RebeccaAikers Miss Violet89EQUINE4507748
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Robbins, Mrs RuthBurnbank Whisky Mac93EQUINE4508230
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Jacques, Mrs BelindaKerloch Pilgrim122EQUINE4517013
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Barr, DebbieFirle Garfield95EQUINE4517955
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Lauren CarmichaelElson Toffee97EQUINE4518361
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Hodge, Miss KarenSharptor Silver Skyline101EQUINE4517416
451Shetland - ChampionshipChampionJacques, Mrs BelindaKerloch Pilgrim122EQUINE4527013
451Shetland - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBarr, DebbieFirle Garfield95EQUINE4527955
452Shetland - Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding1Percy, Mr CSnelsmore Versace112EQUINE4538245
452Shetland - Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding2Mather, Mrs GrahamCwmllynfell Angelica111EQUINE4537119
452Shetland - Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding3Harrap, Miss LindseyShallowater Inspiration110EQUINE4538320
452Shetland - Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding4Sansom, Miss MariaHalstock Glamour Queen113EQUINE4536755
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding1Percy, Mr CSnelsmore Ulysses118EQUINE4548246
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding2Mather, Mrs GrahamSnelsmorethumbelina117EQUINE4547120
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding3Countess De La WarrFairy Gift115EQUINE4546673
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding1Mather, Mrs GrahamShawdene Iyax123EQUINE4557121
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding2Mather, Mrs GrahamShawdene Hermes124EQUINE4557122
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding3Sophia TaylorTyrie Crofter106EQUINE4557679
455Shetland - Mare1Percy, Mr CSnelsmore Sienna128EQUINE4568247
455Shetland - Mare2Countess De La WarrFairy Ianthe126EQUINE4566674
456Shetland - Miniature ChampionshipChampionPercy, Mr CSnelsmore Ulysses118EQUINE4578246
456Shetland - Miniature ChampionshipReserve ChampionPercy, Mr CSnelsmore Sienna128EQUINE4578247
457Shetland - ChampionshipChampionJacques, Mrs BelindaKerloch Pilgrim122EQUINE4587013
457Shetland - ChampionshipReserve ChampionPercy, Mr CSnelsmore Ulysses118EQUINE4588246
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding1Miss Jm And Mr Bc JoynerSarum Rose Leaf142EQUINE4608353
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding2Jan HarrissDrumaddie Hannah140EQUINE4607672
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding3Barr, DebbieUiterwaardens Expression138EQUINE4607956
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding4Mrs V S MardonRonswood Generosity144EQUINE4608006
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Kilbey, Mr And Mrs Mark And LizSpringbourne Capricorn154EQUINE4617128
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2S AtheyStonedge Solomon146EQUINE4616503
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Miss Jm And Mr Bc JoynerSarum Rose D Anjou152EQUINE4618354
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4The Countess Of ShrewsburyChetwynd Luca150EQUINE4617673
461Welsh Mountain A - ChampionshipChampionKilbey, Mr And Mrs Mark And LizSpringbourne Capricorn154EQUINE4627128
461Welsh Mountain A - ChampionshipReserve ChampionS AtheyStonedge Solomon146EQUINE4626503
462A Welsh Mountain B - Filly, Colt or Gelding, 2 or 3 year olds1Mrs S SteadHilin Silas155EQUINE4637854
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Filmer, Mrs JoFairywren De L'Aurore160EQUINE4648180
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Turner, Mrs LisaEyarth Silas162EQUINE4647756
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Good, Miss KatieCorniche Wynwillow161EQUINE4647100
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Adams-Lane, CThistledown Sheer Magic157EQUINE4646687
464Welsh Mountain B - ChampionshipChampionFilmer, Mrs JoFairywren De L'Aurore160EQUINE4658180
464Welsh Mountain B - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs S SteadHilin Silas155EQUINE4657854
465AWelsh Pony C - Filly, Colt or Gelding, 2 & 3 year olds1Miss J SmithJebeth Juno165EQUINE4667178
465AWelsh Pony C - Filly, Colt or Gelding, 2 & 3 year olds2Cottham, Miss EmmaTishions Alter Ego164EQUINE4667719
466Welsh Pony C - Mare, Gelding or Stallion1Hewer, Mr DanielPantyfid Modern Doll168EQUINE4677909
466Welsh Pony C - Mare, Gelding or Stallion2Harding, Mrs FionaTinvaal Gaucho167EQUINE4677109
466Welsh Pony C - Mare, Gelding or Stallion3Smith, Ms JeanJebeth Beam Me Up169EQUINE4677007
467Welsh Pony C - ChampionshipChampionHewer, Mr DanielPantyfid Modern Doll168EQUINE4687909
467Welsh Pony C - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMiss J SmithJebeth Juno165EQUINE4687178
468Welsh Cob D - Filly, Colt or Gelding1Mr Tom ClarkeBakersfield True Reflection171EQUINE4698242
468Welsh Cob D - Filly, Colt or Gelding2Mr Dean BakerAbergavenny Gambit170EQUINE4698241
468Welsh Cob D - Filly, Colt or Gelding3Burge, Mr RichardTamrik Relentless172EQUINE4697834
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding1Prater, Mrs CarolRhencullen Martini179EQUINE4707232
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding2David CarpenterDanaway Fonzarelli176EQUINE4708316
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding3Illsley, KerryBrynmelys Joshua177EQUINE4707103
470Welsh Cob D - Stallion1Mr Lj RayfieldHarradene Prince Albert182EQUINE4718356
471Welsh Cob D - ChampionshipChampionPrater, Mrs CarolRhencullen Martini179EQUINE4727232
471Welsh Cob D - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMr Tom ClarkeBakersfield True Reflection171EQUINE4728242
472NPS Kilmannan Stud Mountain & Moorland In Hand Silver Medal Rosette ChampionshipChampionKilbey, Mr And Mrs Mark And LizSpringbourne Capricorn154EQUINE4737128
472NPS Kilmannan Stud Mountain & Moorland In Hand Silver Medal Rosette ChampionshipReserve ChampionPrater, Mrs CarolRhencullen Martini179EQUINE4737232
473Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Yearling Colt, Gelding or Filly1Buckley, Mr MMarcosie The Spirit Of The North183EQUINE4747145
473Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Yearling Colt, Gelding or Filly2Mesdames G Jago & P CarvossoChiddock Finest Hour185EQUINE4747154
473Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Yearling Colt, Gelding or Filly3Steed, Mrs PamMurraybrook Rembrandt187EQUINE4747295
473Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Yearling Colt, Gelding or Filly4ExhibitorStage Tiger186EQUINE4747158
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly1Palmer, Mrs SPalmfields Night Dancer192EQUINE4757141
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly2Fitt, Miss Stephanie LCleapatra189EQUINE4756410
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly3Randles, Miss NikkiSenatas Touch Of Class193EQUINE4757900
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly4ExhibitorStage Diva195EQUINE4757159
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare1Napier-Clark, Mrs RebeccaSecret Liaison199EQUINE4767173
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare2Andrew KingsleyThe Longhouse Little Star13EQUINE4767397
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare3Northfield, Miss MariePalila200EQUINE4767409
476Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Gelding1Burr, Miss MandyNewoak Devil�S Laughter202EQUINE4777316
477Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Stallion1Steed, Mrs PamMurraybrook Moriarty205EQUINE4787297
478The Anglo and Part Bred Arab ChampionshipChampionPalmer, Mrs SPalmfields Night Dancer192EQUINE4797141
478The Anglo and Part Bred Arab ChampionshipReserve ChampionFitt, Miss Stephanie LCleapatra189EQUINE4796410
479Arab - Colt,1Bevan, Mrs AWaliandro207EQUINE4806671
480Arab - Filly,1Kent, Mrs A SFaharee209EQUINE4817118
480Arab - Filly,2McCormick, Mrs RebeccaSaphiire211EQUINE4816510
480Arab - Filly,3Miss E WoodAdinkaa214EQUINE4817611
480Arab - Filly,4Smalley, Miss SusanArmani Eternally213EQUINE4818205
481Arab - Gelding,1Miss S ColeLehana220EQUINE4827612
481Arab - Gelding,2Mr David BilesDarcy215EQUINE4827169
481Arab - Gelding,3Miss Tanya CaseDahs Almuawd216EQUINE4827508
481Arab - Gelding,4Easton, Mrs SarahSg Elgar217EQUINE4828147
482Arab - Stallion,1Powell, JudithOm El Shahgall221EQUINE4836901
482Arab - Stallion,2Smalley, Miss SusanBc Ibn Hejaz222EQUINE4838204
483Arab - Barren Mare,1Miss E Wood And Mr J ScammellPia Mva227EQUINE4847613
483Arab - Barren Mare,2Asmar ArabiansPopaya223EQUINE4846904
483Arab - Barren Mare,3Shaw, EllenGaillimh Fuerty226EQUINE4847570
483Arab - Barren Mare,4Miss S MoodyJudals Shakaya224EQUINE4848244
484Arab ChampionshipChampionPowell, JudithOm El Shahgall221EQUINE4856901
484Arab ChampionshipReserve ChampionMiss E Wood And Mr J ScammellPia Mva227EQUINE4857613
486Pony Breeding - Brood Mare1Godden, Mrs JRhos Exception229EQUINE4877506
487Pony Breeding - Foal1Godden, Mrs JRhos Foal231EQUINE4887507
488Pony Breeding - Yearling colt, filly or gelding1Buckley, Mr MMarcosie The Spirit Of The North183EQUINE4897146
488Pony Breeding - Yearling colt, filly or gelding2Steed, Mrs PamMurraybrook Rembrandt187EQUINE4897296
488Pony Breeding - Yearling colt, filly or gelding3Jan CarmichaelNewfielden Eureka233EQUINE4898363
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding1Mesdames G Jago & P CarvossoWycroft Gardenia238EQUINE4907155
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding2Fitt, Miss Stephanie LCleapatra189EQUINE4906411
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding3Mrs E R Kelly And Miss A KellySandlings Happy Days191EQUINE4907531
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding4Mrs A D BlythmanPillheath Casino236EQUINE4906538
490Pony Breeding - Waste Way Southern ChampionshipChampionGodden, Mrs JRhos Exception229EQUINE4917506
490Pony Breeding - Waste Way Southern ChampionshipReserve ChampionBuckley, Mr MMarcosie The Spirit Of The North183EQUINE4917146
491SUPREME IN HAND HORSE OR PONY OF THE YEARChampionRoss, Mrs JayneTime2reflect261EQUINE4927985
491SUPREME IN HAND HORSE OR PONY OF THE YEARReserve ChampionPalmer, Mrs SPalmfields Night Dancer192EQUINE4927142
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Miss Lianne VerityMyspires Triple Devotion242EQUINE4938393
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Langston, Miss CharlotteGlencorcam Dragonfly3EQUINE4938233
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,1ExhbitorStage Diva195EQUINE4947167
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Steed, Mrs PamMurraybrook Duke Of Atholl6EQUINE4947293
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Britannic247EQUINE4947254
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Roles, Mrs RachelMarshalls Morning Star245EQUINE4946898
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Hm The QueenFools Paradise253EQUINE4956802
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Wood, Miss CathyTime Will Tell257EQUINE4958260
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Playboy256EQUINE4957255
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,4ExhibitorStage Law196EQUINE4957168
495Brood Mare1Nunn, VanessaDefining Asia260EQUINE4967968
495Brood Mare2Mrs E R Kelly And Miss A KellyMiddlemarch Ii258EQUINE4967533
496Foal from class 4951Nunn, VanessaLittledale Such A Star264EQUINE4977969
496Foal from class 4952Mrs E R Kelly And Miss A KellySandlings Foal262EQUINE4977534
497The Sport Horse ChampionshipChampionNunn, VanessaDefining Asia260EQUINE4987968
497The Sport Horse ChampionshipReserve ChampionExhbitorStage Diva195EQUINE4987167
498Light Horse Brood Mare1Ross, Mrs JayneTime2reflect261EQUINE4997985
498Light Horse Brood Mare2Townshend, Mrs JaneBe Mighty266EQUINE4997257
498Light Horse Brood Mare3Mrs E R Kelly And Miss A KellyMiddlemarch Ii258EQUINE4997539
498Light Horse Brood Mare4Nunn, VanessaDefining Asia260EQUINE4997970
499Light Horse Foal, Filly or Colt 1Mrs E R Kelly And Miss A KellySandlings Foal262EQUINE5007540
499Light Horse Foal, Filly or Colt 2Nunn, VanessaLittledale Such A Star264EQUINE5007971
500Light Horse Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding 1ExhibitorStage Tiger186EQUINE5017164
500Light Horse Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding 2Langston, Miss CharlotteGlencorcam Dragonfly3EQUINE5018234
501Light Horse Two Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding1ExhibitorStage Diva195EQUINE5027165
501Light Horse Two Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding2Strange, Miss JoStrawacre Ixybelle246EQUINE5027130
501Light Horse Two Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding3Steed, Mrs PamMurraybrook Duke Of Atholl6EQUINE5027294
501Light Horse Two Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding4Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Britannic247EQUINE5027256
502Light Horse Three Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding1Hm The QueenFools Paradise253EQUINE5036803
502Light Horse Three Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding2Wood, Miss CathyTime Will Tell257EQUINE5038261
502Light Horse Three Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding3Pippa DrewHammerwood Ruscha251EQUINE5036895
502Light Horse Three Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding4Paula MertonKbf Palais Glide269EQUINE5037081
503Light Horse Breeding ChampionChampionRoss, Mrs JayneTime2reflect261EQUINE5047985
503Light Horse Breeding ChampionReserve ChampionHm The QueenFools Paradise253EQUINE5046803
504Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 1Baileys Horse FeedsMay Day Flyer281EQUINE5057722
504Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 2Mr C HunnableKillmastulla Trump Card277EQUINE5056798
504Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 3De Caprio, Mrs SamanthaBayswater272EQUINE5058170
504Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 4Ford, Mrs CerysMaster Bandsman276EQUINE5057694
505RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
1Langrish, ClaireBlushing Boy286EQUINE5067270
505RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
2Mrs J SadlerTomdooley807EQUINE5068432
505RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
3Firman, Mrs AmandaJohnnie The Fox274EQUINE5067571
505RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
4De Caprio, Mrs SamanthaBayswater272EQUINE5068171
505RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
Best Lightweight - Ridden HuntersMrs J SadlerTomdooley807EQUINE5068432
505RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
Best Heavyweight - Ridden HuntersLangrish, ClaireBlushing Boy286EQUINE5067270
506The Show Hunter of the Year ChampionshipChampionBaileys Horse FeedsMay Day Flyer281EQUINE5077722
506The Show Hunter of the Year ChampionshipReserve ChampionMr C HunnableKillmastulla Trump Card277EQUINE5076798
508Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies1Leach, Mrs StacieTwist And Pulse292EQUINE5096843
508Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies2Millman, JemmaTigger And Owl294EQUINE5096443
508Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies3Orchard, Mrs ChrisCarriagehouse Insurance Touch & Go295EQUINE5096471
508Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies4Osborne RefrigeratorsTwitter And Tweet297EQUINE5096451
508Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies5Millman, JemmaBranston And Pickle293EQUINE5096442
508Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies6Roberts, Mr GarethPebbles And Bambam298EQUINE5098160
508Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies7Starr, Mrs AngelaPix And Mix299EQUINE5096448
509Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies1Osborne RefrigeratorsChip And Dale305EQUINE5106453
509Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies2Roberts, Mr GarethDarkhorse Fred And Barney306EQUINE5108159
509Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies3Millman, JemmaPiglet And Eeyore302EQUINE5106444
509Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies4Orchard, Mrs ChrisCarriagehouse Insurance Rough & Tumble303EQUINE5106472
509Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies5Osborne RefrigeratorsDollar And Dime304EQUINE5106452
509Osborne Refrigerators Open to pairs of ponies6Starr, Mrs AngelaThunder And Lighting307EQUINE5106449
510Championship1Osborne RefrigeratorsChip And Dale305EQUINE5116453
510Championship2Roberts, Mr GarethDarkhorse Fred And Barney306EQUINE5118159
510Championship3Millman, JemmaTigger And Owl294EQUINE5116443
510Championship4Orchard, Mrs ChrisCarriagehouse Insurance Rough & Tumble303EQUINE5116472
510Championship5Roberts, Mr GarethPebbles And Bambam298EQUINE5118160
510Championship6Osborne RefrigeratorsTwitter And Tweet297EQUINE5116451
511Heavy Horse Turnouts,1Goodwin, Mr J HJ & J Goodwin Shire Horse Team18EQUINE5127136
511Heavy Horse Turnouts,2McIntyre, Mr JohnVicki Batman310EQUINE5128135
511Heavy Horse Turnouts,3William And Bill SheenFlaxley Viscount And Upper Delves Jumping Jack311EQUINE5127844
511Heavy Horse Turnouts,4Hiscock, Mr RandolphDonhead Hall Montana19EQUINE5127021
512Heavy Horse Open Single Cart Class1McIntyre, Mr JohnBatman315EQUINE5138136
512Heavy Horse Open Single Cart Class2Wendy Toomer-HarlowWalton Bomber313EQUINE5137905
512Heavy Horse Open Single Cart Class3Mouland, Mr DavidPhantom28EQUINE5137048
513Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding1Mrs R HarrisonKasslic Customized318EQUINE5148341
513Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding2Mr D HollambyFattan322EQUINE5147395
513Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding3Rodgers, Miss DominoRbs Aleksander323EQUINE5146903
513Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding4Napier-Clark, Mrs RebeccaSafiy321EQUINE5147174
514Ridden Pure Bred Stallion1Armada ArabiansPsy Dream324EQUINE5157132
516Ridden Pure Bred ChampionshipChampionArmada ArabiansPsy Dream324EQUINE5177132
516Ridden Pure Bred ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs R HarrisonKasslic Customized318EQUINE5178341
517Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,1Burr, Miss MandyNewoak Devil�S Laughter202EQUINE5187317
517Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,2Holder, Mrs GayleMount Pleasant Welsh Rose330EQUINE5187978
517Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,3Mrs Kaye WhitingAbsolutely Sure326EQUINE5186781
518Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,1Desai, GinaCarrhouse Double Take332EQUINE5197710
518Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,2Northfield, Miss MariePalila200EQUINE5197410
519Anglo or Part Bred ChampionshipChampionBurr, Miss MandyNewoak Devil�S Laughter202EQUINE5207317
519Anglo or Part Bred ChampionshipReserve ChampionHolder, Mrs GayleMount Pleasant Welsh Rose330EQUINE5207978
520The Overall Supreme Ridden Arab ChampionshipChampionArmada ArabiansPsy Dream324EQUINE5217132
520The Overall Supreme Ridden Arab ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs R HarrisonKasslic Customized318EQUINE5218341
521RoR TattersallsThoroughbred Ridden Show Series Qualifier 20201Stack, Mrs SashaSaintbury Legend343EQUINE5227798
521RoR TattersallsThoroughbred Ridden Show Series Qualifier 20202Jackie TaylorBluecrop Boy341EQUINE5227680
521RoR TattersallsThoroughbred Ridden Show Series Qualifier 20203Heaver, Mrs TracyColonel Klink337EQUINE5227509
521RoR TattersallsThoroughbred Ridden Show Series Qualifier 20204Gould, Miss ZoeMusical Legend336EQUINE5227688
521RoR TattersallsThoroughbred Ridden Show Series Qualifier 20205Ray, Miss KirstyThe Juggler340EQUINE5228153
522RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier1Mrs Jean BishopCue Card338EQUINE5237741
522RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier2Curley, Mrs EmmaMy Baby Love347EQUINE5236381
522RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier3Church, Mrs SusanFree Diamonds345EQUINE5236531
522RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier4Sellars-Waymark, Mrs JoNobodys Buisness348EQUINE5236893
523RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier1Jackie TaylorBluecrop Boy341EQUINE5247681
523RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier2Gould, Miss ZoeMusical Legend336EQUINE5247689
523RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier3Burdon, Mrs JanEpsom Poem350EQUINE5247116
523RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier4Heaver, Mrs TracyColonel Klink337EQUINE5247510
524VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class1Smith, Ms JeanMerioneth Salandy Fly363EQUINE5257008
524VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class2Chubb, Miss CPopsters Loaded Weapon354EQUINE5256629
524VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class3Sutton, Miss CaraWilliams Up And Over364EQUINE5257313
524VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class4Rowbottom, Miss KatieAcordes361EQUINE5257780
525VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class1Rowbottom, Miss KatieAcordes361EQUINE5267781
525VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class2Jade AlgeoTraveling David282EQUINE5266720
525VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class3Mrs H NicholsonSydenham Icarus374EQUINE5266511
525VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class4S. O'Reilly HylandPink Punch367EQUINE5267237
526RIHS Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 1Mrs Gayle HolderCarnsdale Fancy That381EQUINE5277980
526RIHS Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 2Miss Hannah CarterThe Time Traveller379EQUINE5277577
526RIHS Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 3Sarah ChandlerBasford Cavalier380EQUINE5277550
527RIHS Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 1Judy BennettsFirstman387EQUINE5286732
527RIHS Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 2Mrs Sharon HarrisHot Gossip X388EQUINE5288154
527RIHS Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 3Lance, Mrs AngelaCommanche Warrior389EQUINE5286692
528RIHS Riding Horse ChampionshipChampionJudy BennettsFirstman387EQUINE5296732
529RIHS Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,1Coppard, Mrs CharlotteArizona Gold392EQUINE5307561
529RIHS Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,2Miss Virginia Russell WoodRoyal Stage395EQUINE5307979
530RIHS Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 1Ross, Mrs JayneForgelands Hyde Park396EQUINE5317983
530RIHS Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 2Taylor, ClaireEldiva397EQUINE5318096
530RIHS Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 3Watts, Miss JuliaHinwood Libertine398EQUINE5317280
531RIHS Hack ChampionshipChampionRoss, Mrs JayneForgelands Hyde Park396EQUINE5327983
531RIHS Hack ChampionshipReserve ChampionTaylor, ClaireEldiva397EQUINE5328096
532RIHS Lightweight Cob1Baileys Horse FeedsEpimetheus408EQUINE5337723
532ARIHS Heavyweight Cob1Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top Notch406EQUINE5338072
532ARIHS Heavyweight Cob2Baileys Horse FeedsStarfall409EQUINE5337724
532RIHS Lightweight Cob2Denny, Mrs HelenHolbein400EQUINE5337115
532ARIHS Heavyweight Cob3Lance, Mrs AngelaColours Combined404EQUINE5336693
532RIHS Lightweight Cob3Osborn, Mr AlexanderOxford Blue405EQUINE5336534
532RIHS Lightweight Cob4Victoria JoyceKayben Warwick402EQUINE5337840
532BRIHS Cob ChampionshipChampionPhillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top Notch406EQUINE5338072
532BRIHS Cob ChampionshipReserve ChampionBaileys Horse FeedsEpimetheus408EQUINE5337723
533RIHS Maxi Cob1Baileys Horse FeedsCappa Sham416EQUINE5347726
533RIHS Maxi Cob2Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top Gear413EQUINE5348073
533RIHS Maxi Cob3Sharon WoolnoughCommander Of The Sea417EQUINE5348297
533RIHS Maxi Cob4Gifford-Brown, Mrs SamSwiper412EQUINE5347802
534Amateur Cob1Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top Notch406EQUINE5358074
534Amateur Cob2Bartolomy, Mr RClantara Shadow Play419EQUINE5356659
534Amateur Cob3Comber, Mrs FAlfie Moon V422EQUINE5358342
534Amateur Cob4Leeanne CroweHigher View King Of The Ring423EQUINE5357991
535Amateur Riding Horse1Miss Hannah CarterThe Time Traveller379EQUINE5367576
535Amateur Riding Horse2Sarah ChandlerBasford Cavalier380EQUINE5367551
535Amateur Riding Horse3Whiteley-John, HelenAbsolutely Fashion390EQUINE5368063
535Amateur Riding Horse4Corr, Miss BriaWoodcroft Skyfall429EQUINE5368071
536Amateur Hack1Hawker, Mrs JadeWillowlands Renainasance432EQUINE5378288
536Amateur Hack2Camilla MulhollandIt's Hollywood352EQUINE5378043
536Amateur Hack3Burdon, Mrs JanEpsom Poem350EQUINE5377117
537Supreme Amateur Championship1Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top Notch406EQUINE5388074
537Supreme Amateur Championship2Bartolomy, Mr RClantara Shadow Play419EQUINE5386659
537Supreme Amateur Championship3Miss Hannah CarterThe Time Traveller379EQUINE5387577
537Supreme Amateur Championship4Sarah ChandlerBasford Cavalier380EQUINE5387551
537Supreme Amateur Championship5Hawker, Mrs JadeWillowlands Renainasance432EQUINE5388288
538Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type1Obbard, Mrs RosemaryChamplers Allsorts443EQUINE5396668
538Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type2Karen MeekinsSpot On Noilly Prat439EQUINE5398087
538Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type3Mrs C WestGallifrey444EQUINE5397727
538Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type4Margolin, Miss PhilippaScooby438EQUINE5398249
539Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type1Baileys Horse FeedsCappa Sham416EQUINE5407728
539Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type2Imogene AylwinStrinesdale Puzzle Master446EQUINE5407880
539Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type3Corr, Miss BriaKilcogy Moon11EQUINE5408070
539Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type4Kerry Harvey-MasonSouthway Donner Dancer447EQUINE5407265
540Coloured Ridden ChampionshipChampionObbard, Mrs RosemaryChamplers Allsorts443EQUINE5416668
540Coloured Ridden ChampionshipReserve ChampionBaileys Horse FeedsCappa Sham416EQUINE5417728
541Single Harness, Non-Hackney,1Hurd, LesleyWinmark Archie450EQUINE5427151
541Single Harness, Non-Hackney,2Woolgar, Mrs PaulaCranford Freddie451EQUINE5427082
541Single Harness, Non-Hackney,3Bridges, Mrs HelenStuckles Polo449EQUINE5427231
542Single Harness, Non-Hackney,1Mills, Miss GailAllure458EQUINE5436984
542Single Harness, Non-Hackney,2Burdick, Ms MandyHorsmens Momentum456EQUINE5436664
542Single Harness, Non-Hackney,3Wenman, Miss NatalieSandydene Midnight Margarita460EQUINE5437484
542Single Harness, Non-Hackney,4Knight, Mrs JBertie Indepence Warrior457EQUINE5436718
543Double Harness, Pairs or Tandems,1Alexander, Mr RobertAlexander289EQUINE5446456
543Double Harness, Pairs or Tandems,2Hartland CarriagesStar & Metz461EQUINE5446669
543Double Harness, Pairs or Tandems,3Hartland CarriagesDiamond & Boss462EQUINE5448335
544Single Hackney or Hackney type1Rowe, Mrs SandraBrookfield Our Way468EQUINE5457253
544Single Hackney or Hackney type2Murrell, Mr WilliamNutfields The Contender466EQUINE5457139
544Single Hackney or Hackney type3Nebbeling, SusanLuddington Wirlwind467EQUINE5457229
545Double Harness, Pairs or Tandems, 1Gallop, Mrs AntoniaBrickell Black Supreme And Merioneth Moeson471EQUINE5466832
546Harness Horse and Pony of the Year Championship1Alexander, Mr RobertAlexander289EQUINE5476457
546Harness Horse and Pony of the Year Championship2Mills, Miss GailAllure458EQUINE5476984
547CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE1Alexander, Mr RobertAlexander289EQUINE5486457
547CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE2Murrell, Mr WilliamNutfields The Contender466EQUINE5487140
548Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance1Rostron, Miss EstherPenstrumbly Our Abram479EQUINE5497332
548Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance2Baker, A KayeDoctor Who472EQUINE5496783
548Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance3Joyce, Mrs BarbaraAl Khawaneej477EQUINE5497841
548Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance4Caroline BullenWelcome Huntingfield Rebel285EQUINE5498351
549Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance1Baker, A KayeDallaglio482EQUINE5506784
549Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance2Redstone, Miss LaurenCaptain Elegance478EQUINE5507542
549Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance3Izzard, Miss JuliaLiberal Lady Ii484EQUINE5506976
549Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance4Mrs A M NeameClandon Oliver Twist480EQUINE5506891
550Side Saddle Association Equitation Championships Open Qualifying Class1Medlock, Miss JennieBric A Brax487EQUINE5517459
550Side Saddle Association Equitation Championships Open Qualifying Class2Heath, Miss MadelineRomain Rouge476EQUINE5518066
550Side Saddle Association Equitation Championships Open Qualifying Class3Izzard, Miss JuliaLiberal Lady Ii484EQUINE5516975
550Side Saddle Association Equitation Championships Open Qualifying Class4Harris, Mrs DawnieMaster Huntsman475EQUINE5516914
551The British Show Pony Society 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 1Mrs Julia DaviesRoyalview Tiara495EQUINE5527055
551The British Show Pony Society 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 2Gayle Fancy HolderMount Pleasant Welsh Rose330EQUINE5527977
551The British Show Pony Society 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 3Smith, Mrs KateKouros Mayfia494EQUINE5527715
551The British Show Pony Society 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 4Clutton, LauraRoxairs Aphrodite491EQUINE5526640
552The British Show Pony Society 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Till, Mrs HenriettaDrakemyre Puttin On The Ritz510EQUINE5536858
552The British Show Pony Society 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Chadwick, JaneReduit Royal Mirage499EQUINE5538343
552The British Show Pony Society 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Mrs Louise CaulfieldStretcholt New Dimension498EQUINE5538169
552The British Show Pony Society 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Dymond, Mrs FionaHolnicote Chatterbox501EQUINE5536508
553The British Show Pony Society 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Bettaney, Mrs MichelleRotherwood Fantasia512EQUINE5547066
553The British Show Pony Society 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Dymond, Mrs FionaRoseberry Make Believe514EQUINE5546509
553The British Show Pony Society 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Morgan, Mr ChristopherRomanno Hot Spot522EQUINE5547394
553The British Show Pony Society 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Ann CooperWycroft Disciplin523EQUINE5547057
554The British Show Pony Society Childrens Riding Pony of the Year ChampionshipChampionTill, Mrs HenriettaDrakemyre Puttin On The Ritz510EQUINE5556858
554The British Show Pony Society Childrens Riding Pony of the Year ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs Julia DaviesRoyalview Tiara495EQUINE5557055
555The Price Family Leading Rein Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Richardson, Mrs LucyCosford Glamorize529EQUINE5568083
555The Price Family Leading Rein Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Fowler, Mrs AnnCosford Charming Gift526EQUINE5566646
555The Price Family Leading Rein Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Cooper, NatashaBarkway Blackberry525EQUINE5568081
555The Price Family Leading Rein Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Allen, KimCornashton Sky Wishes524EQUINE5568067
556The Price Family First Ridden Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Mrs Kirsty DuncalfBrookwater Tom Thumb538EQUINE5577060
556The Price Family First Ridden Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Mrs Megan GilbertRavara Mr Tod537EQUINE5577059
556The Price Family First Ridden Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Allen, KimCornashton Sky Wishes524EQUINE5578068
556The Price Family First Ridden Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Steadman, Mrs CharlotteBarkway Alfie Moon536EQUINE5577559
557The Price Mini Show Pony ChampionshipChampionMrs Kirsty DuncalfBrookwater Tom Thumb538EQUINE5587060
557The Price Mini Show Pony ChampionshipReserve ChampionRichardson, Mrs LucyCosford Glamorize529EQUINE5588083
559BSPS153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type1Mrs De La HeyBinghams Toy Story545EQUINE5608264
559BSPS153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type2Chatley, Mr WilliamMeadowmarsh Red Kite391EQUINE5608225
560BSPS 158cm Intermediate Show Riding Type1Okeeffe, Miss SophieRosemore Midnight Rendezvous548EQUINE5617398
561Open Intermediate ChampionshipChampionMrs De La HeyBinghams Toy Story545EQUINE5628264
561Open Intermediate ChampionshipReserve ChampionChatley, Mr WilliamMeadowmarsh Red Kite391EQUINE5628225
562In-Hand Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion1Mrs Ailsa ClarkBlackford Lara312EQUINE5637720
562In-Hand Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion2Wendy Toomer-HarlowWalton Bomber313EQUINE5637906
562In-Hand Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion3Hiscock, Mr RandolphDonhead Hall Shenandoah20EQUINE5637024
562In-Hand Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion4McIntyre, Mr JohnVal556EQUINE5638138
563Ridden Heavy Horse1Manders, Mr KurtLlangwm Hill Monty561EQUINE5647603
563Ridden Heavy Horse2Bellingham, Mr & Mrs G R & JReagan560EQUINE5646662
563Ridden Heavy Horse3Bellingham, Mr & Mrs G R & JShadow549EQUINE5646661
565Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout1Wendy Toomer-HarlowWalton Bomber313EQUINE5667907
565Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout2G & R CollinsLandcliffe Joeseph562EQUINE5667783
565Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout3Goodwin, Mr J HJ & J Goodwin Shire Horse Team18EQUINE5667137
565Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout4William And Bill SheenFlaxley Viscount563EQUINE5667845
566Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)1Sam Silver RobertsColby Silver Sprite574EQUINE5677799
566Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)2Cooper, SBirkinbrook Juliet565EQUINE5676691
566Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)3Smith, Mrs KateIdyllic Spartacus575EQUINE5677716
566Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)4Richardson, Mrs LucyElberry Suilen573EQUINE5678084
567Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)1Hall, Mrs KathPenstrumbly Maid Me Smile582EQUINE5686911
567Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)2Price, Mrs JoanneSydserff Gismo595EQUINE5687363
567Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)3Moran, Mrs SusanConway Harlequin589EQUINE5687566
567Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)4Aungier, Mrs AlexThorneyside Special Gift578EQUINE5687896
568NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara Pony of the Year1Samantha FowlerGlencarrig Marble603EQUINE5696401
568NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara Pony of the Year2Novell, Miss KatieCastle Admiral609EQUINE5696420
568NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara Pony of the Year3Kivlochan, Mrs SharronGloves Blakehill William588EQUINE5698348
568NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara Pony of the Year4Chatley, Mr WilliamBoyne Girl602EQUINE5698224
569NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland Pony of the Year1Fitch, Ms ClareWildhoeve Oki Doki621EQUINE5707552
569NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland Pony of the Year2Randall, Miss RhiannonBracken Of Alltnacailleach628EQUINE5707938
569NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland Pony of the Year3Thorpe, Mrs ClaireEllister Islay Spruce629EQUINE5707696
569NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland Pony of the Year4Chatley, Mr WilliamPicketpost Pumpkin617EQUINE5708223
570NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C Pony of the Year1Cooper, Mrs JackieRivervalley Tear-Drop633EQUINE5717262
570NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C Pony of the Year2Guyett, Miss TerriRhyd Ddu Buster636EQUINE5718162
570NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C Pony of the Year3Pearce-Morgan, Mrs ClaireBlaencila Almond640EQUINE5717364
570NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C Pony of the Year4Chubb, Miss CThistledown's Rockn Robin632EQUINE5716630
571NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D Pony of the Year1Johnson, KarenMenai Eurostar654EQUINE5727268
571NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D Pony of the Year2Sarah ParkerRistol Cleopatra660EQUINE5727939
571NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D Pony of the Year3Hall, Mrs KathPenstrumbly Maid Me Smile582EQUINE5726912
571NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D Pony of the Year4Aungier, Mrs AlexLondon Golden Eye645EQUINE5727894
572Mountain and Moorland Ridden ChampionshipChampionJohnson, KarenMenai Eurostar654EQUINE5737268
572Mountain and Moorland Ridden ChampionshipReserve ChampionSarah ParkerRistol Cleopatra660EQUINE5737939
573NPS Showing Classics M & M Lead Rein -1Mrs K StoneRowfantina Hideaway Harry678EQUINE5747512
573NPS Showing Classics M & M Lead Rein -2Mrs Jessica BushHermits Bolero670EQUINE5746458
573NPS Showing Classics M & M Lead Rein -3Mr B Lee HarringtonDycott Birthday Boy672EQUINE5748166
573NPS Showing Classics M & M Lead Rein -4Zara Johnstone EvansPumphill Fandango675EQUINE5747817
574NPS Showing Classics M & M First Ridden1Smith, Mrs KateIdyllic Spartacus575EQUINE5757717
574NPS Showing Classics M & M First Ridden2Hart, Mr GerryCranford Fiddledy Dee681EQUINE5757599
574NPS Showing Classics M & M First Ridden3Aungier, Mrs AlexYsselvliedts Nushki564EQUINE5757895
574NPS Showing Classics M & M First Ridden4Mrs C SturrockNewoak Star Edition682EQUINE5757052
575Mountain and Moorland Mini Championship.ChampionSmith, Mrs KateIdyllic Spartacus575EQUINE5767717
575Mountain and Moorland Mini Championship.Reserve ChampionMrs K StoneRowfantina Hideaway Harry678EQUINE5767512
576Novice Working Hunter1Mrs Penny Ryder & Mr Jon PhillipsJeubantos688EQUINE5776887
576Novice Working Hunter2Currell, Mrs AlisonCarmilo Airs And Graces685EQUINE5776525
576Novice Working Hunter3John BlandCarnsdale Capability Brown683EQUINE5778148
577Cuddy Lightweight Working Hunter1Spraggett, Miss JaseanNoble Queen Bee697EQUINE5787462
577Cuddy Lightweight Working Hunter2Mitson, Mrs VictoriaRoyal Gent694EQUINE5786733
577Cuddy Lightweight Working Hunter3Katy GreenVulcanite691EQUINE5787618
577Cuddy Lightweight Working Hunter4Jill WormallBallymurphy Alice698EQUINE5787511
577Cuddy Lightweight Working Hunter5Mrs Penny Ryder & Mr Jon PhillipsJeubantos688EQUINE5786888
578Cuddy Heavyweight Working Hunter1Miss Claire E LangrishBlushing Boy286EQUINE5797271
578Cuddy Heavyweight Working Hunter2Armstrong-Small, Miss JustineCarlingfords King699EQUINE5797648
579Cuddy Working Hunter ChampionshipChampionSpraggett, Miss JaseanNoble Queen Bee697EQUINE5807462
579Cuddy Working Hunter ChampionshipReserve ChampionMiss Claire E LangrishBlushing Boy286EQUINE5807271
580Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year1Shepherd, Mrs MCarmilo Magician717EQUINE5817947
580Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Mrs Christine WattsMinydon Mascherano720EQUINE5817310
580Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Sharifi, Mr WarrenMalby Mahyong716EQUINE5817393
580Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Aungier, Mrs AlexFriars Gold Fever706EQUINE5817893
581Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year1Gill CallaghanMilford Fair Honeybee738EQUINE5827312
581Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Natalie BurnettGlansevin Fairfax730EQUINE5827597
581Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Robert LemieuxStockham Secret Envoy729EQUINE5826507
581Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Suffling, Mrs JessicaNew Lily735EQUINE5827573
582Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year1Sarah ParkerCulmore Silver752EQUINE5837804
582Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Sam Silver RobertsManor Glen597EQUINE5837623
582Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Wheeler, Mrs B CBrocklodge Ben763EQUINE5837556
582Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Novell, Miss KatieRathcoona Brendan750EQUINE5836421
583Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year1James, SophieGlenmore Gwennic605EQUINE5848144
583Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year2White, AimeeLisnadrisha Tic Tac774EQUINE5848047
583Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Katie ToppinRenbrack Burn772EQUINE5847428
583Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Murray, Miss VerityGems Hobo769EQUINE5848076
584Mountain & Moorland Working Hunter Pony of the Year ChampionshipChampionJames, SophieGlenmore Gwennic605EQUINE5858144
584Mountain & Moorland Working Hunter Pony of the Year ChampionshipReserve ChampionShepherd, Mrs MCarmilo Magician717EQUINE5857947
585National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 1Watts, Mrs ChristineBarney782EQUINE5867311
585National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 2Samantha StanleyKillaughey Golden Cascade780EQUINE5867890
585National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 3Diana ClarkePrecious Gem 11776EQUINE5867687
585National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 4Joanna MurphyCaptain Foley778EQUINE5867794
586National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 1Burnett, MichelleKnockash Benji783EQUINE5877950
586National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 2Robert LemieuxCharlie Chan785EQUINE5876506
586National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 3Wheelwright, Mrs LauraStar Smokey789EQUINE5877610
586National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 4Homer, LoraineComberton Coda784EQUINE5876551
587National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 1Darlington, Mrs SamanthaLisa's Dream792EQUINE5888294
587National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 2Rodger, Mrs DaniBowland Undercover795EQUINE5887131
587National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 3Mrs Lynda KingCranford Jack793EQUINE5886524
587National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 4Burnett, MichelleClooneen Donnacha791EQUINE5887951
588National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year1Knight, LilyBentleys Con Artist801EQUINE5896523
588National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Katrina HirstFabiro Z799EQUINE5897010
588National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Tamara StrappGoldrush804EQUINE5897654
588National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Thompson, Mrs CharlotteUp To Us805EQUINE5896582
589National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Working Hunter Championship, ChampionDarlington, Mrs SamanthaLisa's Dream792EQUINE5908294
589National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Working Hunter Championship, Reserve ChampionBurnett, MichelleKnockash Benji783EQUINE5907950
620THE AREA TRIAL (�4050)1Mark EdwardsMontreuxs Tale8SHOWJUMPING6218612
620THE AREA TRIAL (�4050)2Phillip MillerNoble Warrior17SHOWJUMPING6218720
620THE AREA TRIAL (�4050)3Helen TredwellGaltur30SHOWJUMPING6218524
620THE AREA TRIAL (�4050)4John CrippenThe Flying Fox4SHOWJUMPING6218440
620THE AREA TRIAL (�4050)5William FunnellBilly Angelette9SHOWJUMPING6218633
620THE AREA TRIAL (�4050)6Nicole PavittThomascourt Atlantis21SHOWJUMPING6219024
620THE AREA TRIAL (�4050)7Ben WalkerFygo Von D'Owne Grint18SHOWJUMPING6218721
620THE AREA TRIAL (�4050)8John CrippenBasic31SHOWJUMPING6218568
620THE AREA TRIAL (�4050)9Tim PageCasanova 49926SHOWJUMPING6218877
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M1 NewcomersAlex BishopSes Langley Flight76SHOWJUMPING6229068
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M2 NewcomersAlex BishopMhs Fleetwood Mac75SHOWJUMPING6228593
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M3 NewcomersAlex BishopDarco Charlie63SHOWJUMPING6228819
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M4 NewcomersCiaran FlynnTropical Don344SHOWJUMPING6228584
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M5 NewcomersIan SmithThuder Clover81SHOWJUMPING6228750
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M6 NewcomersTim DaviesDsl Jackaroo64SHOWJUMPING6228917
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M7 NewcomersDerek McCoppinNaples Volo85SHOWJUMPING6228839
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M8 NewcomersNicholas EdwardsRubi Masquerade47SHOWJUMPING6228478
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M1 OpenSam BakerTammys Girl37SHOWJUMPING6228754
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M2 OpenKyle BedfordPolly Em38SHOWJUMPING6228948
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M3 OpenShaun MarshExtra V68SHOWJUMPING6228810
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M4 OpenAlice CoultonPeach Blossom Uk44SHOWJUMPING6228567
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M5 OpenClare HassanWarriors Queen Ii84SHOWJUMPING6228672
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M6 OpenClare HassanDk Goedzo83SHOWJUMPING6228671
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M7 OpenMaria GreenArgenta52SHOWJUMPING6228469
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M8 OpenJodi StreeterWhiterock Lucky Lady86SHOWJUMPING6228836
6221.25M OPEN1Nick EdwardsCopain358SHOWJUMPING6239069
6221.25M OPEN2Tristan FellFloria Ii99SHOWJUMPING6238465
6221.25M OPEN3Chris O`bryanHigh Voltage104SHOWJUMPING6238965
6221.25M OPEN4Tim Page ??Prince Orlofsky108SHOWJUMPING6238880
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20191Nicole PavittSouthend160SHOWJUMPING6248598
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20192Phillip MillerHot Pepper S148SHOWJUMPING6248723
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20193Taisie De GruchyLive The Life122SHOWJUMPING6249047
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20194Josh HutchinsBilly Alpen133SHOWJUMPING6248638
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20195William FunnellBilly Spiral130SHOWJUMPING6248635
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20196Lucy StruthersDakota Xx175SHOWJUMPING6248557
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20197Ben WalkerZirko Ni Um Z19SHOWJUMPING6248722
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20198William RekertHot Bluebird186SHOWJUMPING6246409
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20199Nicole PavittGianni Hc156SHOWJUMPING6249025
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201910John CrippenGalant Iv121SHOWJUMPING6248442
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201911Olivia PooleElnora I164SHOWJUMPING6248707
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201912Peter WhitePk Quantum180SHOWJUMPING6248459
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201913Tracy PriestDiara Sue165SHOWJUMPING6248904
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201914Lucy StruthersHistory174SHOWJUMPING6248939
623BRITISH HORSE FEEDS SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201915Joao CharlesworthHolly Blue Ll116SHOWJUMPING6248792
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M Open1 FoxhunterJay HalimIryolgare53SHOWJUMPING6258833
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M Open2 FoxhunterTim PageGrantstown Casino Royal107SHOWJUMPING6258881
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M Open3 FoxhunterJosh HutchinsBilly Pearl204SHOWJUMPING6258644
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M Open4 FoxhunterWilliam FunnellBilly Pablo202SHOWJUMPING6258642
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M Open5 FoxhunterNicole PavittIdanibur W193SHOWJUMPING6259019
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M Open6 FoxhunterLuke HillBilly Delight207SHOWJUMPING6258647
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M Open7 FoxhunterMr Chris FranksMy Lady Squalls Estate Z200SHOWJUMPING6258695
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M Open1 OpenOlivia PooleChinook Bh242SHOWJUMPING6258708
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M Open2 OpenMark EdwardsFlying Tinker Ii196SHOWJUMPING6258614
625Senior 1.35M OPEN1Ben WalkerWarriors Creme239SHOWJUMPING6268724
625Senior 1.35M OPEN2Georgia TameCan Ya Dance226SHOWJUMPING6268996
625Senior 1.35M OPEN3Mr Chris FranksMega Times232SHOWJUMPING6268698
625Senior 1.35M OPEN4Jordan GannLakeland Dancer235SHOWJUMPING6268473
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership1Mark EdwardsMontreuxs Tale8SHOWJUMPING6278617
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership2Helen TredwellLarksong29SHOWJUMPING6278528
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership3Phillip MillerDarona16SHOWJUMPING6278727
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership4Helen TredwellSebastian Vii247SHOWJUMPING6278529
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership5John CrippenThe Flying Fox4SHOWJUMPING6278445
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M OPEN1Sam BakerTammys Girl37SHOWJUMPING6288761
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M OPEN2Clare HassanDk Goedzo83SHOWJUMPING6288673
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M OPEN3Sam BakerNps Flintoff Blue35SHOWJUMPING6288758
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M OPEN4Sacha HouriganWilly Be Dun258SHOWJUMPING6286513
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M OPEN5Rachel SuttonNevermind Van Het Distelhof261SHOWJUMPING6288626
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND/1.10M OPEN6Tim DaviesDsl Jackaroo64SHOWJUMPING6288916
628THE 1.15M OPEN1Nicholas EdwardsRoyal Trooper Ii266SHOWJUMPING6298481
628THE 1.15M OPEN2Amanda StevensonWhitesmith Jeneva171SHOWJUMPING6298508
628THE 1.15M OPEN3Ben ParnabyCaptain Junior73SHOWJUMPING6296949
628THE 1.15M OPEN4Kathy WillardSummer Thunder89SHOWJUMPING6298686
629EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN1 FoxhunterNicholas EdwardsIdodinus Pp267SHOWJUMPING6308483
629EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN2 FoxhunterLuke HillBilly Delight207SHOWJUMPING6308654
629EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN3 FoxhunterJoao CharlesworthKannabalou192SHOWJUMPING6308780
629EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN4 FoxhunterJosh HutchinsBilly Skipper205SHOWJUMPING6308653
629EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN5 FoxhunterKate PheasantCarlos219SHOWJUMPING6308846
629EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN1 OpenNicholas EdwardsRoyal Trooper Ii266SHOWJUMPING6308484
629EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN2 OpenJohn CrippenLoughnatousa O B95SHOWJUMPING6309067
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP1Mark EdwardsRagnars Orizzonte196SHOWJUMPING6318624
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP2Julie DraperLauren Limite274SHOWJUMPING6318436
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP3Tracy PriestCaruso D'Eres Z295SHOWJUMPING6318910
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP4Joao CharlesworthHolly Blue Ll116SHOWJUMPING6318792
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP5Joao CharlesworthCupido Ll287SHOWJUMPING6318790
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP1Tracy PriestCaruso D'Eres Z295SHOWJUMPING6328909
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP2Taisie De GruchyWinner Of Picobello Z5SHOWJUMPING6329048
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order1Georgia TameZ Seven Can Ya Dance296SHOWJUMPING6339013
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order2Oliver FletcherHorst Van De Mispeleare298SHOWJUMPING6338682
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order3Mark EdwardsRagnars Orizzonte196SHOWJUMPING6338624
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order4Rebecca RaviliousMarina Z24SHOWJUMPING6338457
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order5Ben WalkerTitan Ii150SHOWJUMPING6338734
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order6Katie SpellerGranada S43SHOWJUMPING6339015
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order7Chris O`bryanHigh Voltage104SHOWJUMPING6338974
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order8Joao CharlesworthHartleymanor Venus293SHOWJUMPING6338786
633GRAND PRIX (�3600)1Helen TredwellSebastian Vii247SHOWJUMPING6348536
633GRAND PRIX (�3600)2Oliver FletcherHello Discoboy308SHOWJUMPING6348683
633GRAND PRIX (�3600)3Oliver FletcherTemple Rebus307SHOWJUMPING6348685
633GRAND PRIX (�3600)4Mark EdwardsMontreuxs Tale8SHOWJUMPING6348623
633GRAND PRIX (�3600)5Ben WalkerFygo Von D'Owne Grint18SHOWJUMPING6348737
633GRAND PRIX (�3600)6Alice WatsonBilly Lemon32SHOWJUMPING6349055
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN1Claire MarshGuiberlina Tz336SHOWJUMPING6358938
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN2Carys ApplebySavannahs Chacoa263SHOWJUMPING6358302
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN3Greg Le GearDiamond Queen327SHOWJUMPING6358826
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN4Georgia TameEntre Nous41SHOWJUMPING6359005
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN5Ian SmithRyan's Butterscotch82SHOWJUMPING6358748
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN6Michelle HoadAriel 73328SHOWJUMPING6358816
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN7Candice FarmerLady Dominique321SHOWJUMPING6358669
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS/1.10m OPEN1Alex BishopFenna De Go76SHOWJUMPING6369071
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS/1.10m OPEN2Alex BishopMhs Fleetwood Mac75SHOWJUMPING6368593
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS/1.10m OPEN3Nicole PavittHazelwood Baloubelle340SHOWJUMPING6368901
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS/1.10m OPEN4Derek McCoppinUndun74SHOWJUMPING6367045
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS/1.10m OPEN5Olivia PooleMy Premier Touch162SHOWJUMPING6368716
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS/1.10m OPEN6Sarah LewisHurricane Heidi59SHOWJUMPING6368499
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN1Ciaran FlynnTwistaire Pleasure153SHOWJUMPING6378586
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN2Mark EdwardsRagnars Orizzonte196SHOWJUMPING6378624
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN3Ciaran FlynnUsher Van Overis Z215SHOWJUMPING6379074
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN4Joao CharlesworthUnbreakable Z190SHOWJUMPING6378787
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round/1.20M OPEN5Delilah OsborneDietarina345SHOWJUMPING6378745
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL1Alycia PortKlotilde349SHOWJUMPING6388676
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL2Nicola FranklandHarlequin Sonador199SHOWJUMPING6388565
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL3Sasha EranderGodies342SHOWJUMPING6388600
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL4Rachel SuttonMazzeltov Rm282SHOWJUMPING6388796
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL5Tristan FellFloria Ii99SHOWJUMPING6388467
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL6Delilah OsborneDietarina345SHOWJUMPING6388746
638NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP1Joao CharlesworthCupido Ll287SHOWJUMPING6398790
638NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP2Joao CharlesworthThe Processor286SHOWJUMPING6398789