Show Results Service


Welcome to the South of England Show results service. Results for all classes are shown below. You can filter the results by any category and search the entire results table.


Jump to judges mark sheets

South of England Show 2018 - full results

Class no.ClassAward placeExhibitorAnimal nameCategory
1Aberdeen Angus - Cow, in-milk or in-calf,1Shadwell Estates Company LtdShadwell Jayne Erica L506BEEF CATTLE
2Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January, 20161Haistead, MMeadowbrook EllenBEEF CATTLE
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20171Shadwell Estates Company LtdShadwell Pam T941BEEF CATTLE
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20172Shadwell Estates Company LtdShadwell Red Fleur T938BEEF CATTLE
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20173Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho EmeraldBEEF CATTLE
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20174Haistead, MMeadowbrook FlossieBEEF CATTLE
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20175Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho EricaBEEF CATTLE
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20176Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Edwina BEEF CATTLE
5Aberdeen Angus - Bull,born on or after 1st January 20171Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho EmpireBEEF CATTLE
5Aberdeen Angus - Bull,born on or after 1st January 20172Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho RonaldoBEEF CATTLE
6Aberdeen Angus - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Bishop, Mr A E & C RBEEF CATTLE
7Aberdeen Angus - Junior Championship -ChampionShadwell Estates Company LtdShadwell Pam T941BEEF CATTLE
7Aberdeen Angus - Junior Championship -Reserve ChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho EmpireBEEF CATTLE
8Aberdeen Angus - Championship -ChampionShadwell Estates Company LtdShadwell Pam T941BEEF CATTLE
8Aberdeen Angus - Championship -Reserve ChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho EmpireBEEF CATTLE
9Aberdeen Angus - Best Exhibit of opposite sex to ChampionWinnerBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho EmpireBEEF CATTLE
10Aberdeen Angus - Best Animal bred by the ExhibitorWinnerShadwell Estates Company LtdShadwell Pam T941BEEF CATTLE
11Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,1Chandler & Dunn LtdSnowdrop 137th Of GoldstoneBEEF CATTLE
11Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,2Howard, JaneCoopers Snowdrop 14thBEEF CATTLE
11Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,3C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Terpsichore 129thBEEF CATTLE
11Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,4K & S FarmsCoopers Poll Lofty Lilly 3rdBEEF CATTLE
11Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,5Cobtree YfcGoldstone Gaiety 66thBEEF CATTLE
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 & 30th June 20161C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Prebble 6thBEEF CATTLE
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 & 30th June 20162Howard, JaneCoopers Delia 1stBEEF CATTLE
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 & 30th June 20163Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Iris 27thBEEF CATTLE
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 & 30th June 20164Hind, M K DMayfield Snowdrop 29BEEF CATTLE
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 & 30th June 20165C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Terpsichore 155thBEEF CATTLE
12Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 & 30th June 20166K & S FarmsBoxted Heedless 32ndBEEF CATTLE
13Sussex - Intermediate Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2016 and 31st December 20161Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Poll Gaiety 6thBEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20171Hind, M K DMayfield Poll Clementine 19thBEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20172C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Terpsichore 158thBEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20173Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Snowdrop 194thBEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20174Hind, M K DMayfield Heedless 7thBEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20175C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Prebble 10thBEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20176Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Terpsichore 34thBEEF CATTLE
15Sussex - Senior Bull, born before 1st January 20171Hind, M K DMayfield Captain 12thBEEF CATTLE
15Sussex - Senior Bull, born before 1st January 20172Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Duke 6thBEEF CATTLE
15Sussex - Senior Bull, born before 1st January 20173C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Major 1stBEEF CATTLE
16Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20171Hind, M K DMayfield Regent 2ndBEEF CATTLE
16Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20172Hind, M K DMayfield Duke 2ndBEEF CATTLE
16Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20173Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Vision 6thBEEF CATTLE
16Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20174Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Duke 10thBEEF CATTLE
16Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20175C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Major 4thBEEF CATTLE
16Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20176Howard, JaneCoopers Regent 2nd 18th February 2017BEEF CATTLE
17Sussex - Group of three, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Hind, M K DBEEF CATTLE
17Sussex - Group of three, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor2Chandler & Dunn LtdBEEF CATTLE
17Sussex - Group of three, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor3C E & W S MillsonBEEF CATTLE
18Sussex - for the Best Progeny Group, any age, owned and bred by Exhibitor1Chandler & Dunn LtdBEEF CATTLE
18Sussex - for the Best Progeny Group, any age, owned and bred by Exhibitor2Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Wellington 1stBEEF CATTLE
19Sussex - for Best Pair of Matching Yearlings (one male and one female) bred by the ExhibitorWinnerC E & W S MillsonTrottenden Terpsichore 158thBEEF CATTLE
20Sussex - Junior Championship - ChampionHind, M K DMayfield Regent 2ndBEEF CATTLE
20Sussex - Junior Championship - Reserve ChampionHind, M K DMayfield Duke 2ndBEEF CATTLE
21Sussex - Championship -ChampionHind, M K DMayfield Captain 12thBEEF CATTLE
21Sussex - Championship -Reserve ChampionChandler & Dunn LtdSnowdrop 137th Of GoldstoneBEEF CATTLE
22Sussex - for the Best Exhibit of opposite sex to ChampionWinnerChandler & Dunn LtdSnowdrop 137th Of GoldstoneBEEF CATTLE
23Hereford - Cow or Heifer, born on or before 31st May 20151Englefield Home FarmsEnglefield 1 Zoe 2BEEF CATTLE
23Hereford - Cow or Heifer, born on or before 31st May 20152Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaMartom 1 LeenaBEEF CATTLE
24Hereford - Heifer, born between 1st June 2015 - 31st December 20161Murphy, Mr LukeSpartan 1 AmyBEEF CATTLE
24Hereford - Heifer, born between 1st June 2015 - 31st December 20162Hutchings, R JFisher 1 OrganeBEEF CATTLE
24Hereford - Heifer, born between 1st June 2015 - 31st December 20163Englefield Home FarmsEnglefield 1 Rachel 21BEEF CATTLE
25Hereford - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20171Murphy, Mr LukeSpartan 1 PlumBEEF CATTLE
25Hereford - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20172Englefield Home FarmsEnglefield 1 Georgia 9BEEF CATTLE
25Hereford - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20173Englefield Home FarmsEnglefield 1 Rachel 24BEEF CATTLE
26Hereford - Bull, born on or before 31st December 20161Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaFree Town NemoBEEF CATTLE
26Hereford - Bull, born on or before 31st December 20162Englefield Home FarmsEnglefield 1 RichardBEEF CATTLE
27Hereford - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20171Murphy, Mr LukeSpartan 1 Part BoyBEEF CATTLE
27Hereford - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20172Hutchings, R JFisher 1 Panther P455BEEF CATTLE
28Hereford - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Murphy, Mr LukeBEEF CATTLE
28Hereford - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor2Englefield Home FarmsBEEF CATTLE
29Hereford - Junior ChampionshipChampionMurphy, Mr LukeSpartan 1 PlumBEEF CATTLE
29Hereford - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionMurphy, Mr LukeSpartan 1 Part BoyBEEF CATTLE
30Hereford - Best MaleWinnerHasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaFree Town NemoBEEF CATTLE
31Hereford - Best FemaleWinnerEnglefield Home FarmsEnglefield 1 Zoe 2BEEF CATTLE
32Hereford - ChampionshipChampionEnglefield Home FarmsEnglefield 1 Zoe 2BEEF CATTLE
32Hereford - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMurphy, Mr LukeSpartan 1 AmyBEEF CATTLE
33Hereford - Best Opposite Sex to the Champion WinnerHasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaFree Town NemoBEEF CATTLE
34British Charolais - Cow, in-calf,1Sackville CharolaisSackville FrancescaBEEF CATTLE
36British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2016 and 31st July 20161Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers MargaritaBEEF CATTLE
36British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2016 and 31st July 20162Wissington CharolaisWissington MochaBEEF CATTLE
36British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2016 and 31st July 20163Sackville CharolaisSackville MichelleBEEF CATTLE
37British Charolais - British Heifer,born between 1st August 2016 and 28th February 20171Knox, DBalbithan NancyBEEF CATTLE
37British Charolais - British Heifer,born between 1st August 2016 and 28th February 20172Wissington CharolaisWissington NinaBEEF CATTLE
37British Charolais - British Heifer,born between 1st August 2016 and 28th February 20173Sackville CharolaisSackville NigellaBEEF CATTLE
38British Charolais - Heifer, born on or after 1st March 20171Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers NononsenseBEEF CATTLE
38British Charolais - Heifer, born on or after 1st March 20172Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers NoveltyBEEF CATTLE
38British Charolais - Heifer, born on or after 1st March 20173Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers NatalyaBEEF CATTLE
39British Charolais - Bull, born on or before 28th February 20171Sackville CharolaisSackville NapoleonBEEF CATTLE
39British Charolais - Bull, born on or before 28th February 20172Wissington CharolaisWissington NelsonBEEF CATTLE
42British Charolais - Junior ChampionshipChampionSackville CharolaisSackville NapoleonBEEF CATTLE
42British Charolais - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionKnox, DBalbithan NancyBEEF CATTLE
43British Charolais - ChampionshipChampionMortimers Farm LtdMortimers MargaritaBEEF CATTLE
43British Charolais - ChampionshipReserve ChampionSackville CharolaisSackville NapoleonBEEF CATTLE
44British Charolais - Best Exhibit of opposite sex to the ChampionWinnerSackville CharolaisSackville NapoleonBEEF CATTLE
48British Simmental - Heifer born on or after 1st September 2016 - 31st December 20161Jukes, Mrs AnnSwallowhill HarmonyBEEF CATTLE
49British Simmental - Heifer, born from 1st Jan 2017 to 31st March 2017 1Jukes, Mrs AnnSwallowhill IsabelleBEEF CATTLE
49British Simmental - Heifer, born from 1st Jan 2017 to 31st March 2017 2William Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams Malveans 12thBEEF CATTLE
49British Simmental - Heifer, born from 1st Jan 2017 to 31st March 2017 3Jukes, Mrs AnnSwallowhill IsadoraBEEF CATTLE
49British Simmental - Heifer, born from 1st Jan 2017 to 31st March 2017 4Bishop, Mr A E & C RLynfield WillowBEEF CATTLE
50British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st April 2017 1Grenham, Mr RhysBoars Head Nelly 7thBEEF CATTLE
52British Simmental - Bull, born on or after the 1st January 2017 - 31st March 20171William Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams I Of The Tiger 17BEEF CATTLE
53British Simmental - Bull, born on or after 1st April 20171William Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams Invincible 17BEEF CATTLE
53British Simmental - Bull, born on or after 1st April 20172Hind, M K DRavensdale IcemanBEEF CATTLE
53British Simmental - Bull, born on or after 1st April 20173Hind, M K DRavensdale IndiaBEEF CATTLE
53British Simmental - Bull, born on or after 1st April 20174Grenham, Mr RhysBoars Head ImpactBEEF CATTLE
55British Simmental - Junior ChampionshipChampionWilliam Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams I Of The Tiger 17BEEF CATTLE
55British Simmental - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionJukes, Mrs AnnSwallowhill IsabelleBEEF CATTLE
56British Simmental - Best MaleWinnerWilliam Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams I Of The Tiger 17BEEF CATTLE
57British Simmental - Best FemaleWinnerJukes, Mrs AnnSwallowhill IsabelleBEEF CATTLE
58British Simmental - ChampionshipChampionWilliam Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams I Of The Tiger 17BEEF CATTLE
58British Simmental - ChampionshipReserve ChampionJukes, Mrs AnnSwallowhill IsabelleBEEF CATTLE
59British Simmental - Best Exhibit of opposite sex to ChampionWinnerJukes, Mrs AnnSwallowhill IsabelleBEEF CATTLE
60British Blonde - Cow, any age, in-calf or with calf at foot1Jones & GarrettEgerton LyraBEEF CATTLE
60British Blonde - Cow, any age, in-calf or with calf at foot2Jones & GarrettEgerton Ninette De ValoisBEEF CATTLE
62British Bonde - Heifer, born on or after 1st January, 20171Jones & GarrettEgerton OndineBEEF CATTLE
63British Blonde - Bull, any age1Jones & GarrettBEEF CATTLE
65British Blonde - Junior ChampionshipChampionJones & GarrettEgerton OndineBEEF CATTLE
66British Blonde - ChampionshipChampionJones & GarrettEgerton LyraBEEF CATTLE
66British Blonde - ChampionshipReserve ChampionJones & GarrettBEEF CATTLE
67British Limousin - Cow, any age, in-calf or with calf at foot1Barwood & PadfieldBurnbank JennyBEEF CATTLE
69British Limousin - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2016 and 31st December 20161Thorndean FarmsThorndean MumbleBEEF CATTLE
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20161Barwood & PadfieldBurnbank NatalieBEEF CATTLE
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20162Thorndean FarmsThorndean NaughtygirlBEEF CATTLE
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20163Barwood & PadfieldBrambles NaughtybutniceBEEF CATTLE
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20164Drury, Mr SamMereside NespressoBEEF CATTLE
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20165Drury, Mr SamGoldies NoraBEEF CATTLE
71British Limousin - Bull, born on or before 31st December 20161Barwood & PadfieldTrueman MozartBEEF CATTLE
72British Limousin - Bull, born in 20171Liverton And CarterThuxton NautilusBEEF CATTLE
72British Limousin - Bull, born in 20172Woodfield LimousinsWoodfield NiftyBEEF CATTLE
74British Limousin - Junior Championship - ChampionBarwood & PadfieldBurnbank NatalieBEEF CATTLE
74British Limousin - Junior Championship - Reserve ChampionLiverton And CarterThuxton NautilusBEEF CATTLE
75British Limousin - ChampionshipChampionBarwood & PadfieldBurnbank JennyBEEF CATTLE
75British Limousin - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBarwood & PadfieldTrueman MozartBEEF CATTLE
76British White - Cow, any age,1Delamore Farms LtdBulby JasmineBEEF CATTLE
76British White - Cow, any age,2Cook, Miss SarahAlcroft GeorgiaBEEF CATTLE
77British White - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2016 and 31st December 2016,1Cook, Miss SarahLadbarrow Lilly's AmethystBEEF CATTLE
77British White - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2016 and 31st December 2016,2ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury EagleBEEF CATTLE
77British White - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2016 and 31st December 2016,3Cook & Son, F WAlbany OregonBEEF CATTLE
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20171Hamilton, Mrs AngelaWoodbastwick Hard CandyBEEF CATTLE
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20172Hamilton, Mrs AngelaWoodbastwick L'orealBEEF CATTLE
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20173ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury PeachBEEF CATTLE
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20174Hamilton, Mrs AngelaWoodbastwick Tommy GirlBEEF CATTLE
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20175Barran, ChristabelWispers Prosecco BlushBEEF CATTLE
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20176Cook & Son, F WAlbany OrinocoBEEF CATTLE
79British White - Bull, younger than two years on the first day of the Show, 1Cook, Miss SarahAlcroft GoldeneyeBEEF CATTLE
79British White - Bull, younger than two years on the first day of the Show, 2ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury JupiterBEEF CATTLE
80British White - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Hamilton, Mrs AngelaBEEF CATTLE
81British White - Junior Championship ChampionHamilton, Mrs AngelaWoodbastwick Hard CandyBEEF CATTLE
81British White - Junior Championship Reserve ChampionCook, Miss SarahAlcroft GoldeneyeBEEF CATTLE
82British White - ChampionshipChampionDelamore Farms LtdBulby JasmineBEEF CATTLE
82British White - ChampionshipReserve ChampionHamilton, Mrs AngelaWoodbastwick Hard CandyBEEF CATTLE
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20171Horrell, HarryPodehole Tessa LaraBEEF CATTLE
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20172Horrell, HarryPodehole Tessa LotusBEEF CATTLE
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20173L.E.P.FarmsMeonhill Blythsome JodiBEEF CATTLE
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20174L.E.P.FarmsMeonhill Skjaklin PennyBEEF CATTLE
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2015 and the 31st December 20161Horrell, HarryPodehole Tessa KerboodleBEEF CATTLE
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2015 and the 31st December 20162L.E.P.FarmsMeonhill Secret SilkyBEEF CATTLE
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2015 and the 31st December 20163L.E.P.FarmsMeonhill Secret KatieBEEF CATTLE
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2015 and the 31st December 20164Olde, Mrs EmilyElphicks Heathermaid KayBEEF CATTLE
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2015 and the 31st December 20165Olde, Mrs EmilyBrambleberry Gypsy KrystalBEEF CATTLE
85Beef Shorthorn - Cow, any age in calf or with calf at foot 1Horrell, HarryPodehole Tessa HollyhockBEEF CATTLE
86Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20171Horrell, HarryPodehole LincolnBEEF CATTLE
86Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20172Horrell, HarryPodehole LandmarkBEEF CATTLE
86Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20173L.E.P.FarmsMeonhill LeaderBEEF CATTLE
86Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20174Isted, Mr R G & Miss Holly RichardsonLegsneath LumberjackBEEF CATTLE
88Beef Shorthorn - Group of Three Animals owned and bred by the Exhibitor1Horrell, HarryBEEF CATTLE
89Beef Shorthorn - Junior ChampionshipChampionHorrell, HarryPodehole LincolnBEEF CATTLE
89Beef Shorthorn - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionHorrell, HarryPodehole Tessa LaraBEEF CATTLE
90Beef Shorthorn - ChampionshipChampionHorrell, HarryPodehole Tessa KerboodleBEEF CATTLE
90Beef Shorthorn - ChampionshipReserve ChampionHorrell, HarryPodehole LincolnBEEF CATTLE
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,1Barwood & PadfieldYarnhill PollyBEEF CATTLE
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,2Wise, Miss FelicityLong Ash BikeyBEEF CATTLE
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,3Harrow, SueWaterfield Sabrina 3rdBEEF CATTLE
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,4Wise, Miss FelicityLong Ash CanadaBEEF CATTLE
100AOB - Native Heifer, born in or after 20161Harrow, SueWaterfield Melba's DazzleBEEF CATTLE
100AOB - Native Heifer, born in or after 20162Baldwin, Miss HannahWaterfield Sabrina 5thBEEF CATTLE
102AOB - Bull, any age1Barwood & PadfieldBedgebury LegendBEEF CATTLE
105AOB - ChampionshipChampionBarwood & PadfieldYarnhill PollyBEEF CATTLE
105AOB - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBarwood & PadfieldBedgebury LegendBEEF CATTLE
106Inter-Breed Junior Native Beef ChampionshipChampionHind, M K DMayfield Regent 2ndBEEF CATTLE
106Inter-Breed Junior Native Beef ChampionshipReserve ChampionHorrell, HarryPodehole LincolnBEEF CATTLE
107Inter-Breed Junior Continental Beef ChampionshipChampionBarwood & PadfieldBurnbank NatalieBEEF CATTLE
107Inter-Breed Junior Continental Beef ChampionshipReserve ChampionWilliam Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams I Of The Tiger 17BEEF CATTLE
108Inter-Breed Beef - Champion MaleChampionBarwood & PadfieldBedgebury LegendBEEF CATTLE
108Inter-Breed Beef - Champion MaleReserve ChampionWilliam Clarke Livestock LtdWilliams I Of The Tiger 17BEEF CATTLE
109Inter-Breed Beef - Champion FemaleChampionBarwood & PadfieldBurnbank JennyBEEF CATTLE
109Inter-Breed Beef - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionBarwood & PadfieldYarnhill PollyBEEF CATTLE
110Inter-Breed Beef - SUPREME BEEF AWARDS CHAMPIONChampionBarwood & PadfieldBurnbank JennyBEEF CATTLE
110Inter-Breed Beef - SUPREME BEEF AWARDS CHAMPIONReserve ChampionBarwood & PadfieldBedgebury LegendBEEF CATTLE
111Commercial Beef - Steer/Heifer sired by Native, suitable for butchers trade1Barwood & PadfieldFlashBEEF CATTLE
112Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer1Barwood & PadfieldMinionBEEF CATTLE
112Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer2Husk, Miss KarenWilmaBEEF CATTLE
112Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer3Husk, Miss KarenBettyBEEF CATTLE
112Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer4Oathall FarmOathall MapleBEEF CATTLE
112Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer5Oathall FarmOathall CocoBEEF CATTLE
113Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer1Barwood & PadfieldCrackerBEEF CATTLE
113Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer2Mb FarmsPrincess PeachBEEF CATTLE
113Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer3Mb FarmsGinger SpiceBEEF CATTLE
113Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer4Mb FarmsBeyonceBEEF CATTLE
114Commercial Beef - Potential butchers steer1Husk, Miss KarenMagicBEEF CATTLE
116Commercial Beef - Championship - ChampionBarwood & PadfieldCrackerBEEF CATTLE
116Commercial Beef - Championship - Reserve ChampionMb FarmsPrincess PeachBEEF CATTLE
117Inter-Breed Beef - The Steve Comber Pairs1Horrell, HarryBEEF CATTLE
118Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 1Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho EmeraldBEEF CATTLE
118Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 2Hind, M K DBEEF CATTLE
118Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 3Horrell, HarryBEEF CATTLE
127Ayrshire - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show1Howie, Miss MaggieShowshine PearlDAIRY CATTLE
127Ayrshire - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show2Heasman, D R & JPlyon TopperDAIRY CATTLE
128Ayrshire - Heifer in calf, with first calf,1Deakins, MikeSeakin Rc ReneDAIRY CATTLE
128Ayrshire - Heifer in calf, with first calf,2Heasman, D R & JPylon Evolution MilkmaidDAIRY CATTLE
128Ayrshire - Heifer in calf, with first calf,3Heasman, D R & JPylon Evolution AmboDAIRY CATTLE
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age1Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Orchoro PrickleDAIRY CATTLE
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age2Heasman, D R & JPylon CowlassDAIRY CATTLE
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age3Oathall FarmOathall Evolution NapierDAIRY CATTLE
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age4Oathall FarmOathall Evolution RustyDAIRY CATTLE
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 1Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill MargaretDAIRY CATTLE
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 2Deakins, MikeSeakin Pokerstars ReneDAIRY CATTLE
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 3Heasman, D R & JDougias's Dainty 4DAIRY CATTLE
131Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk, with second calf1Howie, Miss MaggieBobslot LuluDAIRY CATTLE
131Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk, with second calf2Howie, Miss MaggieDouglas's NikibbsDAIRY CATTLE
131Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk, with second calf3Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil RomaDAIRY CATTLE
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,1Howie, Miss MaggieShawshine Mapel WitchDAIRY CATTLE
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,2Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil JoyfullDAIRY CATTLE
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,3Deakins, MikeSeakin Eiffel ReneDAIRY CATTLE
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,4Oathall FarmOathall Beautiful Crown Napier 2DAIRY CATTLE
133Ayrshire - Best Udder1Howie, Miss MaggieBobslot LuluDAIRY CATTLE
133Ayrshire - Best Udder2Howie, Miss MaggieDouglas,S Ranchairo MollyDAIRY CATTLE
133Ayrshire - Best Udder3Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil JoyfullDAIRY CATTLE
133Ayrshire - Best Udder4Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Beth TimesDAIRY CATTLE
134Ayrshire - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 1Howie, Miss MaggieDAIRY CATTLE
134Ayrshire - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 2Heasman, D R & JDAIRY CATTLE
134Ayrshire - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 3Oathall FarmDAIRY CATTLE
135Ayrshire - ChampionshipChampionHowie, Miss MaggieBobslot LuluDAIRY CATTLE
135Ayrshire - ChampionshipReserve ChampionHowie, Miss MaggieShawshine Mapel WitchDAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show1OncolandOnco Beemer SherryDAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show2Designer HolsteinsDesigner Brady AmbrosiaDAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show3Designer HolsteinsHeavenly Solo Knockout EtDAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show4Plumpton CollegePlumptondown Bulleseye HonestyDAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show5Plumpton CollegePlumptondown Albatross WendyDAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show6Plumpton CollegePlumpton Down Aventador ParsleyDAIRY CATTLE
137Holstein UK - Heifer, in-calf with first calf, 1Designer HolsteinsDesigner Brady AdrienneDAIRY CATTLE
137Holstein UK - Heifer, in-calf with first calf, 2Plumpton CollegePlumptondown Olympian WendyDAIRY CATTLE
138Holstein UK - Cow, in-calf, 1Designer HolsteinsRichaven Shottle AdrienneDAIRY CATTLE
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,1OncolandOnco Art MandyDAIRY CATTLE
140Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, with second calf.1Designer HolsteinsAbsolute Erle GreyDAIRY CATTLE
140Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, with second calf.2OncolandWheatenbread Sensation TrudyDAIRY CATTLE
141Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, having produced three calves1OncolandOnco Sensation DawnDAIRY CATTLE
142Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, having produced four or more calves1Designer HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70DAIRY CATTLE
142Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, having produced four or more calves2OncolandOnco Rich Man AlisonDAIRY CATTLE
142Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, having produced four or more calves3OncolandOnco Art MandyDAIRY CATTLE
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,1Designer HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70DAIRY CATTLE
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,2Designer HolsteinsAbsolute Erle GreyDAIRY CATTLE
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,3OncolandOnco Rich Man AlisonDAIRY CATTLE
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,4OncolandOnco Art MandyDAIRY CATTLE
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,5Designer HolsteinsRichaven Shottle AdrienneDAIRY CATTLE
144Best Home Bred Heifer or Cow1OncolandOnco Rich Man AlisonDAIRY CATTLE
144Best Home Bred Heifer or Cow2OncolandOnco Art MandyDAIRY CATTLE
145Holstein UK - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.1Designer HolsteinsDAIRY CATTLE
145Holstein UK - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.2OncolandDAIRY CATTLE
146Holstein UK - ChampionshipChampionDesigner HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70DAIRY CATTLE
146Holstein UK - ChampionshipReserve ChampionDesigner HolsteinsAbsolute Erle GreyDAIRY CATTLE
147Jersey - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show1Fagg, Mr AdamRosette Valentinos TwixDAIRY CATTLE
147Jersey - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show2J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Colton NutmegDAIRY CATTLE
148Jersey - Heifer, in calf, 1Fagg, Mr AdamTregibby Coltons PanamaDAIRY CATTLE
148Jersey - Heifer, in calf, 2Mellish, Mr RBobs Lot Wig WagDAIRY CATTLE
149Jersey - Cow, dry and due to calve 1J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Diamonds JewelleDAIRY CATTLE
150Jersey - Heifer, in-milk,1Fagg, Mr AdamPierrepont Coltons SmartieDAIRY CATTLE
150Jersey - Heifer, in-milk,2J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Ipod KandieDAIRY CATTLE
152Jersey - Cow, in-milk, any age, which has produced three or more calves1J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Kibbles FudgeDAIRY CATTLE
153Jersey - Group of Three Animals,1J Dean (Dean Familly)DAIRY CATTLE
153Jersey - Group of Three Animals,2Fagg, Mr AdamDAIRY CATTLE
154Jersey - ChampionshipChampionFagg, Mr AdamPierrepont Coltons SmartieDAIRY CATTLE
154Jersey - ChampionshipReserve ChampionJ Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Kibbles FudgeDAIRY CATTLE
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk1Beechwood DextersBeechwood HeatherDAIRY CATTLE
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk2Butterbox FarmHoneydown CamelliaDAIRY CATTLE
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk3Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire WizardessDAIRY CATTLE
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age1Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire PommeDAIRY CATTLE
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age2Smith, Mrs DianaMoomin MeadowqueenDAIRY CATTLE
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age3Varndell, Mrs ShirleyBrindcott JubileeDAIRY CATTLE
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age4Smith, Mrs DianaMoomin Marsh DaisyDAIRY CATTLE
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age5Varndell, Mr AlfredBrindcott ToffeeDAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer1Beechwood DextersBeechwood GemmaDAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer2Compton, Mrs C ADever FionaDAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer3Compton, Mrs C ADever FlaviaDAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer4Smith, Mrs DianaMoomin KyrieDAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer5Beechwood DextersBeechwood Hazel IiDAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer6Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaChidham Ella-janeDAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf1Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire PeachDAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf2Harvey, Mrs SarahHarvey's DottieDAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf3Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaChidham BritneyDAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf4Varndell, Mrs ShirleyBrindcott AmazingDAIRY CATTLE
159Dual Purpose Dexter - Bull, any age. 1Varndell, Mr AlfredBrindcott BertieDAIRY CATTLE
159Dual Purpose Dexter - Bull, any age. 2Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaChidham Pretty BoyDAIRY CATTLE
159Dual Purpose Dexter - Bull, any age. 3Compton, Mrs C ADever FlashmanDAIRY CATTLE
159Dual Purpose Dexter - Bull, any age. 4Harvey, Mrs SarahHarvey's EinsteinDAIRY CATTLE
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.1Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaDAIRY CATTLE
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.2Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwDAIRY CATTLE
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.3Compton, Mrs C ADAIRY CATTLE
161Dual Purpose Dexter - ChampionshipChampionBeechwood DextersBeechwood HeatherDAIRY CATTLE
161Dual Purpose Dexter - ChampionshipReserve ChampionVarndell, Mr AlfredBrindcott BertieDAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months1Sweet, Miss GeorginaKedar Norwin Smartie PantsDAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months2Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Andrews SunsetDAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months3Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Dairymaid 24DAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months4Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Margot 30DAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months5J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Zumba NeomaDAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months6J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Rivaldo NancsiDAIRY CATTLE
163AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-calf not less than 5 months, 1Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Baba BooDAIRY CATTLE
163AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-calf not less than 5 months, 2Chichester CollegeMillicentDAIRY CATTLE
163AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-calf not less than 5 months, 3Chichester CollegeMargotDAIRY CATTLE
164AOB Dairy - Cow, in-calf any age, at least 5 months in calf1Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Gentle 3DAIRY CATTLE
164AOB Dairy - Cow, in-calf any age, at least 5 months in calf2Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Razzle DazzleDAIRY CATTLE
164AOB Dairy - Cow, in-calf any age, at least 5 months in calf3Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy RaveDAIRY CATTLE
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 1Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Flora Foggathorpe 3DAIRY CATTLE
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 2Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy RippleDAIRY CATTLE
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 3Moody, Mrs CarolineLatifa Andantes Mary 2DAIRY CATTLE
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 4Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Blush Rose 5DAIRY CATTLE
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 5J Dean (Dean Familly)Kedar Blooming FancyDAIRY CATTLE
166AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, in her second lactation1J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Agendas JazzmineDAIRY CATTLE
166AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, in her second lactation2Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Gwynne 12DAIRY CATTLE
166AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, in her second lactation3Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy RaveDAIRY CATTLE
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,1Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Millicent 9DAIRY CATTLE
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,2Moody, Mrs CarolineLatifa Princess LeiaDAIRY CATTLE
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,3Chichester CollegeBrisbury Molly 5DAIRY CATTLE
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,4J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers KizzieDAIRY CATTLE
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,5Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy MallardDAIRY CATTLE
168AOB Dairy - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 1Chichester CollegeDAIRY CATTLE
168AOB Dairy - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 2Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy RippleDAIRY CATTLE
169AOB Dairy - ChampionshipChampionChichester CollegeBrinsbury Millicent 9DAIRY CATTLE
169AOB Dairy - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMoody, Mrs CarolineLatifa Princess LeiaDAIRY CATTLE
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed1Moody, Mrs CarolineLatifa Princess LeiaDAIRY CATTLE
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed2J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Kibbles FudgeDAIRY CATTLE
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed3J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Diamonds JewelleDAIRY CATTLE
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed4J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Ipod JinglebelleDAIRY CATTLE
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)1Designer HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70DAIRY CATTLE
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)2OncolandOnco Rich Man AlisonDAIRY CATTLE
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)3OncolandOnco Art MandyDAIRY CATTLE
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)4Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Millicent 9DAIRY CATTLE
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS1Designer HolsteinsDAIRY CATTLE
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS2OncolandDAIRY CATTLE
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS3Howie, Miss MaggieDAIRY CATTLE
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS4Heasman, D R & JDAIRY CATTLE
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,1OncolandOnco Rich Man AlisonDAIRY CATTLE
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,2OncolandOnco Art MandyDAIRY CATTLE
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,3Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil RomaDAIRY CATTLE
174Super Dairy Cow1Designer HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70DAIRY CATTLE
174Super Dairy Cow2OncolandOnco Rich Man AlisonDAIRY CATTLE
174Super Dairy Cow3Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Millicent 9DAIRY CATTLE
174Super Dairy Cow4OncolandOnco Art MandyDAIRY CATTLE
174Super Dairy Cow5Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Orchoro PrickleDAIRY CATTLE
174Super Dairy Cow6Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil RomaDAIRY CATTLE
175Inter-Breed Dairy - THE SUPREME DAIRY CHAMPION AWARDSChampionDesigner HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70DAIRY CATTLE
175Inter-Breed Dairy - THE SUPREME DAIRY CHAMPION AWARDSReserve ChampionChichester CollegeBrinsbury Millicent 9DAIRY CATTLE
186Southdown - Aged ram1Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsSHEEP
186Southdown - Aged ram2Goodwood Estate Co LtdSHEEP
186Southdown - Aged ram3Lambert, Mrs AnneSHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram1Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsSHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram2H, StephenSHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram3Lambert, Mrs AnneSHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram4Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsSHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram5Crundwell, Mr D GSHEEP
188Southdown - Ram lamb1Sargent, Mrs ElizabethSHEEP
188Southdown - Ram lamb2Goodwood Estate Co LtdSHEEP
188Southdown - Ram lamb3Lambert, Mrs AnneSHEEP
188Southdown - Ram lamb4Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsSHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe1Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsSHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe2Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsSHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe3Goodwood Estate Co LtdSHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe4H, StephenSHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe5Crundwell, Mr D GSHEEP
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs1Sargent, Mrs ElizabethSHEEP
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs2Lambert, Mrs AnneSHEEP
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs3H, StephenSHEEP
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs4Goodwood Estate Co LtdSHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 1Sargent, Mrs ElizabethSHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 2H, StephenSHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 3Goodwood Estate Co LtdSHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 4Lambert, Mrs AnneSHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 5Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsSHEEP
192Southdown - CHAMPIONSHIPChampionWakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsSHEEP
192Southdown - CHAMPIONSHIPReserve ChampionSargent, Mrs ElizabethSHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram1Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram2Margham, PaddySHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram3Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram4Blunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram5King, Mr AllanSHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb1Blunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb2Margham, PaddySHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb3Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb4Legge, Mr MattSHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb5Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed1Blunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed2Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed3Margham, PaddySHEEP
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed4Legge, Mr MattSHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe1Blunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe2Blunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe3Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe4Margham, PaddySHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe5Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb1Legge, Mr MattSHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb2Blunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb3Blunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb4Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb5Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed1Legge, Mr MattSHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed2Blunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed3Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed4Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed5Blunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
199Suffolk - Championship -ChampionLegge, Mr MattSHEEP
199Suffolk - Championship -Reserve ChampionBlunt, Mr ThomasSHEEP
200Texel - Aged Ram1Carter, Mrs SSHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram1Baldock, C WSHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram2Clayhill TexelsSHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram3Baldock, C WSHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram4Clayhill TexelsSHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram5Langrish, ClaireSHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe1Carter, Mrs SSHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe2Baldock, C WSHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe3Carter, Mrs SSHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe4Baldock, C WSHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe5T Smith And T BluntSHEEP
204Texel - Ewe Lamb1Carter, Mrs SSHEEP
204Texel - Ewe Lamb2Langrish, ClaireSHEEP
204Texel - Ewe Lamb3Clayhill TexelsSHEEP
204Texel - Ewe Lamb4Clayhill TexelsSHEEP
204Texel - Ewe Lamb5T Smith And T BluntSHEEP
205Texel - Group of Three 1Carter, Mrs SSHEEP
205Texel - Group of Three 2Baldock, C WSHEEP
205Texel - Group of Three 3T Smith And T BluntSHEEP
205Texel - Group of Three 4Clayhill TexelsSHEEP
206Texel - ChampionshipChampionCarter, Mrs SSHEEP
206Texel - ChampionshipReserve ChampionCarter, Mrs SSHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 1Liverton And CarterSHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 2Liverton And CarterSHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 3Mair, Miss TabethaSHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 4Read, Mr SimonSHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 5Tuckers Pedigree CharollaisSHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb1Tuckers Pedigree CharollaisSHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb2Liverton And CarterSHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb3Tuckers Pedigree CharollaisSHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb4Morphett, Mr DavidSHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb5Morphett, Mr DavidSHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe1Liverton And CarterSHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe2Liverton And CarterSHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe3Tuckers Pedigree CharollaisSHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe4Tuckers Pedigree CharollaisSHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe5Read, Mr SimonSHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb1Liverton And CarterSHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb2Liverton And CarterSHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb3Tuckers Pedigree CharollaisSHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb4Morphett, Mr DavidSHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb5Tuckers Pedigree CharollaisSHEEP
211Any Pure Continental - Pair of Ewe Lambs1Tuckers Pedigree CharollaisSHEEP
212Any Pure Continental - ChampionshipChampionLiverton And CarterSHEEP
212Any Pure Continental - ChampionshipReserve ChampionLiverton And CarterSHEEP
213A O British Longwool - Ram,1Langrish, ClaireSHEEP
213A O British Longwool - Ram,2Shippam, MrSHEEP
213A O British Longwool - Ram,3Carter, Mrs SSHEEP
213A O British Longwool - Ram,4Blunden, SaraSHEEP
213A O British Longwool - Ram,5Griffiths, Mrs AnnSHEEP
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb1Carter, Mrs SSHEEP
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb2Blunden, SaraSHEEP
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb3Langrish, ClaireSHEEP
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb4Shippam, MrSHEEP
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb5Andrew, Miss LucySHEEP
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe1Langrish, ClaireSHEEP
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe2Carter, Mrs SSHEEP
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe3Blunden, SaraSHEEP
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe4Andrew, Miss LucySHEEP
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe5Shippam, MrSHEEP
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb1Blunden, SaraSHEEP
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb2Blunden, SaraSHEEP
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb3Andrew, Miss LucySHEEP
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb4Shippam, MrSHEEP
217A O British Longwool - ChampionshipChampionLangrish, ClaireSHEEP
217A O British Longwool - ChampionshipReserve ChampionCarter, Mrs SSHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,1Masters, DonaldSHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,2Wood, Miss ChloeSHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,3Legge, Mr MattSHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,4Brewer, Mrs CatherineSHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,5Andrew, Miss LucySHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb1Chichester CollegeSHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb2Butler, Mrs HelenSHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb3Butler, Mrs HelenSHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb4Brewer, Mrs CatherineSHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb5Chichester CollegeSHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe1Brewer, Mrs CatherineSHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe2Andrew, Miss LucySHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe3Masters, DonaldSHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe4Shrubsall, Mrs SarahSHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe5Knight, JanetSHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb1Legge, Mr MattSHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb2Shrubsall, Mrs SarahSHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb3Langdon, Miss AmySHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb4Butler, Mrs HelenSHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb5Chichester CollegeSHEEP
222AOB Heath/Hill - ChampionshipChampionMasters, DonaldSHEEP
222AOB Heath/Hill - ChampionshipReserve ChampionLegge, Mr MattSHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,1Krypczyk, Miss LyndaSHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,2Naylor, Miss HannahSHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,3Miles, Mrs VivienSHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,4Kiverstein, Mrs LyndaSHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,5Lovejoy Farm PartnershipSHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb1Krypczyk, Miss LyndaSHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb2Miles, Mrs VivienSHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb3Krypczyk, Miss LyndaSHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb4Lovejoy Farm PartnershipSHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb5Naylor, Miss HannahSHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe1Naylor, Miss HannahSHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe2Naylor, Miss HannahSHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe3Lovejoy Farm PartnershipSHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe4Krypczyk, Miss LyndaSHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe5Lovejoy Farm PartnershipSHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb1Naylor, Miss HannahSHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb2Lovejoy Farm PartnershipSHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb3Krypczyk, Miss LyndaSHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb4Miles, Mrs VivienSHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb5Krypczyk, Miss LyndaSHEEP
227AOB Down/Shortwool - ChampionshipChampionKrypczyk, Miss LyndaSHEEP
227AOB Down/Shortwool - ChampionshipReserve ChampionNaylor, Miss HannahSHEEP
233Lleyn - Aged Ram1Miller, M HSHEEP
233Lleyn - Aged Ram2Bond, Mr DerekSHEEP
233Lleyn - Aged Ram3Hadlow CollegeSHEEP
233Lleyn - Aged Ram4Bond, Mr DerekSHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram1Tole FarmSHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram2Bond, Mr DerekSHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram3Miller, M HSHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram4Miller, M HSHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram5Hadlow CollegeSHEEP
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe1Bond, Mr DerekSHEEP
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe2Bond, Mr DerekSHEEP
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe3Tole FarmSHEEP
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe4Tole FarmSHEEP
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe5Miller, M HSHEEP
236Lleyn - Group of Three1Bond, Mr DerekSHEEP
236Lleyn - Group of Three2Hadlow CollegeSHEEP
236Lleyn - Group of Three3Miller, M HSHEEP
237Lleyn - ChampionshipChampionMiller, M HSHEEP
237Lleyn - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBond, Mr DerekSHEEP
238Zwartbles - Ram,1Clark, Mrs & Master CSHEEP
238Zwartbles - Ram,2Read, Mr SimonSHEEP
238Zwartbles - Ram,3Mair, Miss TabethaSHEEP
239Zwartbles - Ram Lamb1Read, Mr SimonSHEEP
239Zwartbles - Ram Lamb2Clark, Mrs & Master CSHEEP
239Zwartbles - Ram Lamb3Mair, Miss TabethaSHEEP
239Zwartbles - Ram Lamb4Mair, Miss TabethaSHEEP
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe1Read, Mr SimonSHEEP
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe2Clark, Mrs & Master CSHEEP
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe3Clark, Mrs & Master CSHEEP
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe4Shrubsall, Miss GailSHEEP
240Zwartbles - Shearling Ewe5Shrubsall, Miss GailSHEEP
241Zwartbles - Ewe Lamb1Clark, Mrs & Master CSHEEP
241Zwartbles - Ewe Lamb2Read, Mr SimonSHEEP
241Zwartbles - Ewe Lamb3Clark, Mrs & Master CSHEEP
241Zwartbles - Ewe Lamb4Read, Mr SimonSHEEP
241Zwartbles - Ewe Lamb5Shrubsall, Miss GailSHEEP
242Zwartbles - Group of Three1Clark, Mrs & Master CSHEEP
242Zwartbles - Group of Three2Read, Mr SimonSHEEP
243Zwartbles - ChampionshipChampionClark, Mrs & Master CSHEEP
243Zwartbles - ChampionshipReserve ChampionRead, Mr SimonSHEEP
244Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs1Bull, Mr JamesSHEEP
244Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs2Lovejoy Farm PartnershipSHEEP
244Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs3Knight, JanetSHEEP
244Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs4Blunden, SaraSHEEP
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs1Bull, Mr JamesSHEEP
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs2Goodwood Estate Co LtdSHEEP
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs3Bull, Mr JamesSHEEP
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs4Goodwood Estate Co LtdSHEEP
245Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs5Knight, JanetSHEEP
246Butchers Lambs - CHAMPION PEN OF THREE PRIME LAMBSChampionBull, Mr JamesSHEEP
246Butchers Lambs - CHAMPION PEN OF THREE PRIME LAMBSReserve ChampionBull, Mr JamesSHEEP
252THE SUPREME SHEEP CHAMPIONSHIPChampionWakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsSHEEP
252THE SUPREME SHEEP CHAMPIONSHIPReserve ChampionKrypczyk, Miss LyndaSHEEP
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE1Margham, PaddySHEEP
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE2Lambert, Mrs AnneSHEEP
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE3Read, Mr SimonSHEEP
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE4Lindon, Miss DianaSHEEP
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE5Clark, Mrs & Master CSHEEP
253INTER-BREED GROUP OF THREE6Goodwood Estate Co LtdSHEEP
266Berkshire - Junior Boar,1Bull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Nama Abel 3PIGS
267Berkshire - Breeding sow,1Chichester CollegeCholler Louise 50PIGS
267Berkshire - Breeding sow,2Bull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Louise 57PIGS
267Berkshire - Breeding sow,3Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre 12PIGS
268Berkshire - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20171Bull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Louise 66PIGS
268Berkshire - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20172Murphy, Mrs JanetCastlemast Suzanne 11PIGS
268Berkshire - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20173Murphy, Mrs JanetCastlemast Suzanne 12PIGS
268Berkshire - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20174Murphy, Mrs JanetCastlemast Suzanne 23PIGS
269Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20181Bull, Mr & Mrs CHighland Louise 42PIGS
269Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20182Murphy, Mrs JanetCastlemast Suzanne 40PIGS
269Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20183Bull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread FarewellPIGS
269Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20184Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre 14PIGS
270Berkshire - Champion MaleChampionBull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Nama Abel 3PIGS
271Berkshire - Champion FemaleChampionChichester CollegeCholler Louise 50PIGS
271Berkshire - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionBull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Louise 66PIGS
272Berkshire - Breed ChampionshipChampionChichester CollegeCholler Louise 50PIGS
272Berkshire - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionBull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Nama Abel 3PIGS
274British Saddleback - Junior Boar,1Wilson, Mr MarkSmarden Rajah 2ndPIGS
275British Saddleback - Breeding sow,1Oaklands PigsRother Biddy 335PIGS
276British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20171Oaklands PigsRother Dinah 372PIGS
276British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20172Oaklands PigsRother Biddy 362PIGS
277British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20181Wilson, Mr MarkSmarden Duchess 23rdPIGS
277British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20182Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Molly 31aPIGS
278British Saddleback - Champion MaleChampionWilson, Mr MarkSmarden Rajah 2ndPIGS
279British Saddleback - Champion FemaleChampionWilson, Mr MarkSmarden Duchess 23rdPIGS
279British Saddleback - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionOaklands PigsRother Dinah 372PIGS
280British Saddleback - Breed ChampionshipChampionWilson, Mr MarkSmarden Duchess 23rdPIGS
280British Saddleback - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionWilson, Mr MarkSmarden Rajah 2ndPIGS
289Large Black - Boar, 1Naylor, MariaAddison MalcolmPIGS
290Large Black - Junior Boar, 1Naylor, MariaFramfield AttemptPIGS
290Large Black - Junior Boar, 2Naylor, MariaFramfield AttemptPIGS
291Large Black - Breeding sow, 1Naylor, MariaFramfield BlackiePIGS
291Large Black - Breeding sow, 2Oaklands PigsRother Larkspur 330PIGS
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20171Naylor, MariaFramfield DianaPIGS
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20172Naylor, MariaFramfield Gold VasePIGS
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20173Bell-Tye, JoshuaSuggenhall Blackie 18PIGS
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20174Bell-Tye, JoshuaFramfield Gold Vase 202PIGS
292Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20175Naylor, MariaFramfield DianaPIGS
293Large Black - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20181Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Black Lady 5PIGS
294Large Black - Champion MaleChampionNaylor, MariaAddison MalcolmPIGS
294Large Black - Champion MaleReserve ChampionNaylor, MariaFramfield AttemptPIGS
295Large Black - Champion FemaleChampionNaylor, MariaFramfield DianaPIGS
295Large Black - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionDallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Black Lady 5PIGS
296Large Black - Breed ChampionshipChampionNaylor, MariaFramfield DianaPIGS
296Large Black - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionNaylor, MariaAddison MalcolmPIGS
297OSB - Boar,1Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Jack 20PIGS
297OSB - Boar,2Aldous, Mr DavidTan Jack 3PIGS
299OSB - Breeding sow,1Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Mary 28PIGS
299OSB - Breeding sow,2Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 13PIGS
300OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20171Crosdil, Miss RSandywood Alison 17PIGS
300OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20172Crosdil, Miss RSandywood Alison 16PIGS
300OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20173Crosdil, Mr ThomasHammerpond Mary 3PIGS
300OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20174Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 14PIGS
300OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20175Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 15PIGS
301OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20181Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Elsie 23PIGS
301OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20182Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Elsie 22PIGS
301OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20183Aldous, Mr DavidTan Mary 2PIGS
301OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20184Aldous, Mr DavidTan Mary 3PIGS
301OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20185Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 16PIGS
302OSB - Champion MaleChampionCrosdil, DennisBarnsnap Jack 20PIGS
302OSB - Champion MaleReserve ChampionAldous, Mr DavidTan Jack 3PIGS
303OSB - Champion FemaleChampionCrosdil, DennisBarnsnap Mary 28PIGS
303OSB - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionCrosdil, DennisBarnsnap Elsie 23PIGS
304OSB - Breed ChampionshipChampionCrosdil, DennisBarnsnap Mary 28PIGS
304OSB - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionCrosdil, DennisBarnsnap Elsie 23PIGS
307GOS - Breeding sow,1Oaklands PigsRother Dolly 324PIGS
307GOS - Breeding sow,2Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Princess FredaPIGS
307GOS - Breeding sow,3Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Josephine 224PIGS
308GOS - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20171Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Josephine 251PIGS
308GOS - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20172Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Josephine 254PIGS
308GOS - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20173Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Josephine 12PIGS
309GOS - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20181Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint DahliaPIGS
309GOS - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20182Hazebroek, Mrs SarahTrewint Josephine 13PIGS
311GOS - Champion FemaleChampionOaklands PigsRother Dolly 324PIGS
311GOS - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionDallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint DahliaPIGS
312GOS - Breed ChampionshipChampionOaklands PigsRother Dolly 324PIGS
312GOS - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionDallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint DahliaPIGS
313Middle White - Boar, 1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 135PIGS
313Middle White - Boar, 2Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 115PIGS
314Middle White - Junior Boar1Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger RevivalPIGS
315Middle White - Breeding sow,1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 76PIGS
316Middle White - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20171Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 132PIGS
316Middle White - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20172Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Yootha 5PIGS
316Middle White - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20173Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 124PIGS
316Middle White - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20174Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Fair Lady 2PIGS
316Middle White - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20175Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 126PIGS
317Middle White - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20181Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Dorothy 155PIGS
318Middle White - Champion Male1Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger RevivalPIGS
318Middle White - Champion Male2Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Revival 135PIGS
319Middle White - Champion Female1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 132PIGS
319Middle White - Champion Female2Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 76PIGS
320Middle White - Breed Championship1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 132PIGS
320Middle White - Breed Championship2Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger RevivalPIGS
321A O Modern - Boar,1Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Imperial 1stPIGS
321A O Modern - Boar,2Arden, Mrs KimGoosetree Hawk 2PIGS
322A O Modern - Junior Boar,1Arden, Mrs KimGoosetree EnormPIGS
323A O Modern - Breeding Sow,1Cook, Mrs TeresaPortbredy Maple Leaf 3867PIGS
323A O Modern - Breeding Sow,2Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham TheresaPIGS
323A O Modern - Breeding Sow,3Oathall FarmOathall Dainty Lady 39PIGS
323A O Modern - Breeding Sow,4Oathall FarmDainty Lady 38PIGS
323A O Modern - Breeding Sow,5Oaklands PigsRother Ruby 348PIGS
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20171Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsNot GivenPIGS
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20172Oaklands PigsRother Peta 378PIGS
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20173Dallaway, Mrs Debbietrewint nancyPIGS
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20174Arden, Mrs KimGoosetree AllyPIGS
324A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20175Arden, Mrs KimGoosetree Belinda 3PIGS
325A O Modern - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20181Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint HoverPIGS
325A O Modern - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20182Arden, Mrs KimGoosetree Vega 8PIGS
325A O Modern - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20183Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Lena 5PIGS
326A O Modern - Champion MaleChampionWakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Imperial 1stPIGS
326A O Modern - Champion MaleReserve ChampionArden, Mrs KimGoosetree EnormPIGS
327A O Modern - Champion FemaleChampionCook, Mrs TeresaPortbredy Maple Leaf 3867PIGS
327A O Modern - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionDallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint HoverPIGS
328A O Modern - Breed ChampionshipChampionWakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Imperial 1stPIGS
328A O Modern - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionCook, Mrs TeresaPortbredy Maple Leaf 3867PIGS
337Inter Breed Overall Championship
ChampionCook, Mrs TeresaPortbredy Maple Leaf 3867PIGS
337Inter Breed Overall Championship
Reserve ChampionChichester CollegeCholler Louise 50PIGS
338September Gilt1Naylor, MariaFramfield Gold VasePIGS
338September Gilt2Cook, Mrs TeresaMillfields Josephine 254PIGS
338September Gilt3Murphy, Mrs JanetCastlemast Suzanne 23PIGS
338September Gilt4Crosdil, Miss RSandywood Alison 17PIGS
338September Gilt5Crosdil, Miss RSandywood Alison 16PIGS
339THE BEST MODERN BREED MALE ANIMAL1Arden, Mrs KimGoosetree EnormPIGS
340THE BEST MODERN BREED FEMALE ANIMAL1Arden, Mrs KimGoosetree Vega 8PIGS
340THE BEST MODERN BREED FEMALE ANIMAL2Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint HoverPIGS
341THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED MALE ANIMAL1Bull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Nama Abel 3PIGS
341THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED MALE ANIMAL2Wilson, Mr MarkSmarden Rajah 2ndPIGS
342THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED FEMALE ANIMAL1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 132PIGS
342THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED FEMALE ANIMAL2Wilson, Mr MarkSmarden Duchess 23rdPIGS
343BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG MALE1Bull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Nama Abel 3PIGS
343BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG MALE2Wilson, Mr MarkSmarden Rajah 2ndPIGS
344BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG FEMALE1Arden, Mrs KimGoosetree Vega 8PIGS
344BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG FEMALE2Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Dorothy 155PIGS
345For the Overall Champion in the Pig of the Year Qualifying CompetitionChampionBull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Nama Abel 3PIGS
345For the Overall Champion in the Pig of the Year Qualifying CompetitionReserve ChampionArden, Mrs KimGoosetree EnormPIGS
346Pairs - 1Arden, Mrs KimPIGS
346Pairs - 2Bull, Mr & Mrs CPIGS
346Pairs - 3Aldous, Mr DavidPIGS
347Novice - 1Hazebroek, Mrs SarahTrewint Josephine 13PIGS
347Novice - 2Murphy, Mrs JanetCastlemast Suzanne 23PIGS
348Commercial - Pair of Pork Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Arden, Mrs KimPIGS
349Commercial - Single Pork Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Giles, Dr MichaelaPIGS
349Commercial - Single Pork Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,2Arden, Mrs KimPIGS
350Commercial - Pair of Cutter Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Strong, Mr AndrewPIGS
351Commercial - Single Cutter Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Strong, Mr AndrewPIGS
351Commercial - Single Cutter Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,2Arden, Mrs KimPIGS
352Commercial - Pair of Traditional porkers,1Bull, Mr & Mrs CPIGS
352Commercial - Pair of Traditional porkers,2Naylor, MariaPIGS
353Commercial - Single Traditional porker,1Bull, Mr & Mrs CPIGS
353Commercial - Single Traditional porker,2Giles, Dr MichaelaPIGS
353Commercial - Single Traditional porker,3Bull, Mr & Mrs CPIGS
353Commercial - Single Traditional porker,4Naylor, MariaPIGS
353Commercial - Single Traditional porker,5Naylor, MariaPIGS
354Commercial - ChampionshipChampionStrong, Mr AndrewPIGS
354Commercial - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBull, Mr & Mrs CPIGS
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier 1Purcell White, Mrs JayneAbbotswood DivaEQUINE
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier 2Burge, Mr RichardMoorfarm BandsmanEQUINE
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier 3EHaysden LithiumEQUINE
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier 4Mr Jason VineTopmarks The BuisnessEQUINE
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier 1Howe, Miss ElizabethPicketts PradaEQUINE
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier 2Underwood, Miss HelenHolm Side Pot LuckEQUINE
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier 3Simmons, Miss KellyHobnobEQUINE
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier 4Jamie rashbrookStar dreamEQUINE
432Coloured In Hand ChampionshipChampionHowe, Miss ElizabethPicketts PradaEQUINE
432Coloured In Hand ChampionshipReserve ChampionPurcell White, Mrs JayneAbbotswood DivaEQUINE
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,1Mouland, Mr DavidPhantom,Dirk,Cody,William,Mike,KonnerEQUINE
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,2Goodwin, Mr J HGoodwin ShiresEQUINE
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,3Hiscock, Mr R JDonhead Hall Anastasia, Donhead Hall Liberty Bell, Donhead Hall Montana, Donhead Hall MinnesotaEQUINE
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,4McIntyre, Mr JohnBatman Katie Vicky Val Connie CorbyEQUINE
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 1Gurnee, Mrs MelanieWalstead Lady CharlotteEQUINE
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 2Lynnette MarshCaherlistrane DukeEQUINE
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 3The Hon Mrs Harries & Miss G KesterHayselden OdysseusEQUINE
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 4Kelly, Miss AlexandraSandlings AmaranthEQUINE
435Connemara - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Somerset, J LTesremos SunnybearEQUINE
435Connemara - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Mrs Sonia BurtWalstead Heavenly PearlEQUINE
435Connemara - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Barr, DebbieRusheen MasonEQUINE
435Connemara - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Mrs Sonia BurtWalstead Precious GemEQUINE
436Connemara - Championship: ChampionGurnee, Mrs MelanieWalstead Lady CharlotteEQUINE
436Connemara - Championship: Reserve ChampionSomerset, J LTesremos SunnybearEQUINE
437Dales and Fells - youngstock, 1, 2 & 3 year old filly, colt or gelding1Woodward, GeorginaRichmond GenesisEQUINE
437Dales and Fells - youngstock, 1, 2 & 3 year old filly, colt or gelding2Mrs L AhmetCar Rock CrackerjackEQUINE
437Dales and Fells - youngstock, 1, 2 & 3 year old filly, colt or gelding3Petritz, Mrs SueRichmond FrancescaEQUINE
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 1Sanders, Mr DRosebarr Union JackEQUINE
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 2Evans, Miss SarahRosebarr EleanorEQUINE
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 3Mrs D S SpinneyTownend CharlieEQUINE
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 4Petritz, Mrs SueRichmond DeborahEQUINE
439Dales and Fells - ChampionshipChampionSanders, Mr DRosebarr Union JackEQUINE
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,1Steele, Mr OliverMelliver StarburstEQUINE
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,2Thacker, Mrs KDarshill Peter QuillEQUINE
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,3Angie BellSydneyEQUINE
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Calcutt, Miss LyndaShilstone Rocks North WesterlyEQUINE
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Martine HardingPrincessEQUINE
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Stephanie RichardsKnightoncombe Little WrenEQUINE
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Mrs Anne DennysNatterjack May FlyEQUINE
442Dartmoor & Exmoor - ChampionshipChampionCalcutt, Miss LyndaShilstone Rocks North WesterlyEQUINE
442Dartmoor & Exmoor - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMartine HardingPrincessEQUINE
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions1Mrs A M Neame & Mrs D S SpinneyHemarie ChironEQUINE
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions2Martine HardingFiasko Of Over LangshawEQUINE
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions3Rebecca HowellsMurrayshall InverEQUINE
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Licensed Stallion1Faulconbridge, Ms NicolaCarlung StornowayEQUINE
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Licensed Stallion2Shearman, Mrs WSulaskerry Of DunruiEQUINE
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Licensed Stallion3Miss Nicki Cope-CollinsPitfield BalefireEQUINE
445Highland Pony - Championship: ChampionFaulconbridge, Ms NicolaCarlung StornowayEQUINE
445Highland Pony - Championship: Reserve ChampionMrs A M Neame & Mrs D S SpinneyHemarie ChironEQUINE
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Norman, Miss HollySilverlea Busy BeeEQUINE
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Mrs Maggie WilliamsHaywards Quite MagicalEQUINE
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Dell, Miss MarneyCocas Smooth As SilkEQUINE
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Brown, Miss HarrietBlakeswater SaratogaEQUINE
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Mr & Mrs Paul ArmitageWilloway Loyal LadyEQUINE
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Brownrigg, Miss GLeith FanfareEQUINE
448New Forest - ChampionshipChampionMr & Mrs Paul ArmitageWilloway Loyal LadyEQUINE
448New Forest - ChampionshipReserve ChampionNorman, Miss HollySilverlea Busy BeeEQUINE
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Deacon, LClibberswick Special DeliveryEQUINE
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Hawkins-Smith FamilyBuxted ExclusiveEQUINE
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Mesdames D Pickett & A SargeantChamplers RosettaEQUINE
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Robins, Mrs GBuxted Vanity FairEQUINE
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Rowland, Miss LyndaChamplers Rose BlossomEQUINE
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Mesdames D Pickett & A SargeantChamplers Rose PetalEQUINE
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Webb, LWaulkmill Jolly May EQUINE
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Mrs R HowellsSharptor Silver StrikeEQUINE
451Shetland - ChampionshipChampionDeacon, LClibberswick Special DeliveryEQUINE
451Shetland - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMesdames D Pickett & A SargeantChamplers Rose PetalEQUINE
452Shetland - Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding1Percy, Mr CSnelsmore UlyanaEQUINE
452Shetland - Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding2Mrs Graham MatherMardlebrook WhisperEQUINE
452Shetland - Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding3K.D GilesPalace Wee BertieEQUINE
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding1Percy, Mr CSnelsmore SiennaEQUINE
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding2Mrs Graham MatherSnelsmore ThumbelinaEQUINE
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding3Mrs Graham MatherShandwick Paloma PicassoEQUINE
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding4Mrs Graham MatherShawdene IngotEQUINE
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding1Mrs Graham MatherShawdene AerielEQUINE
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding2Hodder, FrankEiger OliverEQUINE
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding3Kingsacre ShetlandsBuxted Principal BoyEQUINE
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding4Mrs Sonia BurtWalstead TobyEQUINE
455Shetland - Mare1Ms C TynanTreetops MinuetteEQUINE
455Shetland - Mare2Percy, Mr CSnelsmore OasisEQUINE
455Shetland - Mare3Mrs Graham MatherShawdene EveEQUINE
455Shetland - Mare4Robins, Mrs GBuxted Summer JewelEQUINE
456Shetland - Miniature ChampionshipChampionMs C TynanTreetops MinuetteEQUINE
456Shetland - Miniature ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs Graham MatherShawdene AerielEQUINE
457Shetland - ChampionshipChampionMs C TynanTreetops MinuetteEQUINE
457Shetland - ChampionshipReserve ChampionDeacon, LClibberswick Special DeliveryEQUINE
458Welsh Mountain A - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding1Mr P BrightwellCosford DilysEQUINE
458Welsh Mountain A - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding2Mrs A Burchell Small & Mrs LorenzenRowfantina With GraceEQUINE
458Welsh Mountain A - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding3Kernan, Miss SueLacy CasperEQUINE
458Welsh Mountain A - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding4Higgins, Mrs MPinewell TobiasEQUINE
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding1Lowe-Barnes, Mrs WLacy Chanel's Dream CatcherEQUINE
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding2Deacon, Mr PeterCameron Af OlandiaEQUINE
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding3Small, Mrs ARowfantina Our VintageEQUINE
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding4Mrs V BuntingDillano IndependenceEQUINE
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Abel, Mrs CManorlea Maisie MayEQUINE
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Keswani, Miss SalimaAmilas MarineraEQUINE
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Thacker, Miss SaskiaWindleshaw SaskiaEQUINE
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Deacon, LLeafycroft Price TagEQUINE
461Welsh Mountain A - ChampionshipChampionAbel, Mrs CManorlea Maisie MayEQUINE
461Welsh Mountain A - ChampionshipReserve ChampionKeswani, Miss SalimaAmilas MarineraEQUINE
462Welsh Mountain B - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding 1Williams, Miss NMoelgarnedd RiaEQUINE
462A Welsh Mountain B - Filly, Colt or Gelding, 2 or 3 year olds1Mrs P CookeLockspit Forget Me NotEQUINE
462A Welsh Mountain B - Filly, Colt or Gelding, 2 or 3 year olds2Mr E ZoetZwaluwenburgs GladnessEQUINE
462Welsh Mountain B - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding 2Mrs M D WheeldonMenai MadelineEQUINE
462Welsh Mountain B - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding 3Sollis, Mrs EmmaStambrook Belle FleurEQUINE
462A Welsh Mountain B - Filly, Colt or Gelding, 2 or 3 year olds3Grant, Mrs JaneCadlanvalley CandiceEQUINE
462Welsh Mountain B - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding 4Blythman, Mrs AngelaPillheath CasinoEQUINE
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Williams, Mr GMoelgarnedd StadrossEQUINE
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Mrs A FisherMynyddgraig NeifionEQUINE
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Ayling, DanielCarrwood ElectraEQUINE
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Mrs J MinnsWestaire TarantellaEQUINE
464Welsh Mountain B - ChampionshipChampionWilliams, Mr GMoelgarnedd StadrossEQUINE
464Welsh Mountain B - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs A FisherMynyddgraig NeifionEQUINE
465AWelsh Pony C - Filly, Colt or Gelding, 2 & 3 year olds1Frank JohnsonDabernon BowieEQUINE
465Welsh Pony C - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding1Newman, Mr TNewgap ChaosEQUINE
465Welsh Pony C - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding2Mr R BennettCosta PriscillaEQUINE
465AWelsh Pony C - Filly, Colt or Gelding, 2 & 3 year olds2Smith, Ms JeanJebeth JunoEQUINE
466Welsh Pony C - Mare, Gelding or Stallion1Newman, Mr TTyreos AragornEQUINE
466Welsh Pony C - Mare, Gelding or Stallion2Mrs B BoothDabernon SugababeEQUINE
466Welsh Pony C - Mare, Gelding or Stallion3Christine HillmanEywas Missy ElliotEQUINE
467Welsh Pony C - ChampionshipChampionFrank JohnsonDabernon BowieEQUINE
467Welsh Pony C - ChampionshipReserve ChampionNewman, Mr TTyreos AragornEQUINE
468Welsh Cob D - Filly, Colt or Gelding1Baker, Mrs DebbieAbergavenny GambitEQUINE
468Welsh Cob D - Filly, Colt or Gelding2Miss N Smith & Mr N SmithTrevallion Raquels LastEQUINE
468Welsh Cob D - Filly, Colt or Gelding3Barr, DebbieMaesymor CindyEQUINE
468Welsh Cob D - Filly, Colt or Gelding4Messrs N & D SmithTrevallion ShowmanEQUINE
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding1Miss Lisa BarsoumDrogeda Golden CharmEQUINE
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding2Messrs N & D SmithTrevallion PixieEQUINE
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding3Nathan MinnettTireve Lady ModelEQUINE
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding4Mr Bc JoynerHarradene RachelEQUINE
470Welsh Cob D - Stallion1Burge, Mr RichardLondon Cockney RebelEQUINE
470Welsh Cob D - Stallion2Riddle, Miss SianCefncoch MathiasEQUINE
471Welsh Cob D - ChampionshipChampionMiss Lisa BarsoumDrogeda Golden CharmEQUINE
471Welsh Cob D - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBaker, Mrs DebbieAbergavenny GambitEQUINE
472NPS Kilmannan Stud Mountain & Moorland In Hand Silver Medal Rosette ChampionshipChampionAbel, Mrs CManorlea Maisie MayEQUINE
472NPS Kilmannan Stud Mountain & Moorland In Hand Silver Medal Rosette ChampionshipReserve ChampionFaulconbridge, Ms NicolaCarlung StornowayEQUINE
473Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Yearling Colt, Gelding or Filly1Weedon, Mrs JennyJipson PhantomEQUINE
473Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Yearling Colt, Gelding or Filly2Russell-Wood, Miss VStage DivaEQUINE
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly1Randles, Miss NikkiSenatas Touch of ClassEQUINE
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly2Weedon, Mrs JennyJipson EspritEQUINE
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly3Kelly, Miss AlexandraSandlings Happy DaysEQUINE
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare1Russell-Wood, Miss VStage MusicEQUINE
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare2Napier-Clark, Mrs RebeccaSecret LiaisonEQUINE
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare3Grant, Mrs JaneThimbleby AngeliqueEQUINE
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare4Jago, Mrs GhitaBrookwater CandyflossEQUINE
476Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Gelding1Burr, Miss MandyNewoak Devil's LaughterEQUINE
477Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Stallion1Randles, Miss NikkiMurraybrook McCallumEQUINE
478The Anglo and Part Bred Arab ChampionshipChampionRussell-Wood, Miss VStage MusicEQUINE
478The Anglo and Part Bred Arab ChampionshipReserve ChampionRandles, Miss NikkiMurraybrook McCallumEQUINE
479Arab - Colt,1Bevan, Mrs AWaliandroEQUINE
480Arab - Filly,1McCormick, Mrs RebeccaSapphireEQUINE
481Arab - Gelding,1Mrs D Bryce And Mr J ClitheroeBollingerEQUINE
481Arab - Gelding,2Easton, Mrs SarahSg ElgarEQUINE
481Arab - Gelding,3Ivonna WhitemanMah DawudEQUINE
481Arab - Gelding,4Ewin, Ms LornaFairwinds JediEQUINE
482Arab - Stallion,1Miss Penny Biles & Mrs Elizabeth BilesOwamiEQUINE
483Arab - Barren Mare,1McCormick, Mrs RebeccaDesert Storm EstopaEQUINE
484Arab ChampionshipChampionMiss Penny Biles & Mrs Elizabeth BilesOwamiEQUINE
484Arab ChampionshipReserve ChampionMcCormick, Mrs RebeccaDesert Storm EstopaEQUINE
485Pony Breeding - Barren Mare, gelding or stallion,1Jago, Mrs GhitaBrookwater CandyflossEQUINE
485Pony Breeding - Barren Mare, gelding or stallion,2Grant, Mrs JaneThimbleby AngeliqueEQUINE
485Pony Breeding - Barren Mare, gelding or stallion,3Sage, Mr RHenleydown High SocietyEQUINE
485Pony Breeding - Barren Mare, gelding or stallion,4Miss J M BrymerFielden EnchantmentEQUINE
486Pony Breeding - Brood Mare 1Godden, Mrs JRhos ExceptionEQUINE
487Pony Breeding - Foal1Godden, Mrs JRhos FoalEQUINE
488Pony Breeding - Yearling colt, filly or gelding1Weedon, Mrs JennyJipson PhantomEQUINE
488Pony Breeding - Yearling colt, filly or gelding2Sage, Mr RBoorman's Wild RoseEQUINE
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding1Fowler, Mrs AnnBroadgrove Family SilverEQUINE
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding2Kelly, Miss AlexandraSandlings Happy DaysEQUINE
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding3Weedon, Mrs JennyJipson EspritEQUINE
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding4Maltman, JayneDownhills GoosebumpsEQUINE
490Pony Breeding - Waste Way Southern ChampionshipChampionJago, Mrs GhitaBrookwater CandyflossEQUINE
490Pony Breeding - Waste Way Southern ChampionshipReserve ChampionFowler, Mrs AnnBroadgrove Family SilverEQUINE
491SUPREME IN HAND HORSE OR PONY OF THE YEAR ChampionTownshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Up & At ItEQUINE
491SUPREME IN HAND HORSE OR PONY OF THE YEAR Reserve ChampionAbel, Mrs CManorlea Maisie MayEQUINE
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Strange, Miss JoStrawacre IxybelleEQUINE
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Warrell, Miss TraceyTP Monte CarloEQUINE
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Drury, GLittlegem 7thEQUINE
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Bachelor BoyEQUINE
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Viva La VieEQUINE
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Russell-Wood, Miss VStage LawEQUINE
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,3EHaysden LithiumEQUINE
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Woods, Miss VHilltop Stud FransjescaEQUINE
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Up & At ItEQUINE
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,2HM The QueenLancerEQUINE
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Regina DalyTamasutra ZEQUINE
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Woods, Miss VHilltop Stud SupremacyEQUINE
495Brood Mare1Mrs J TownshendClassictop RocketteEQUINE
495Brood Mare2Craig, Captain HelenCreaghduff WelcomeEQUINE
496Foal from class 4951Craig, Captain HelenBraeblock DiamantEQUINE
497The Sport Horse Championship ChampionTownshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Up & At ItEQUINE
497The Sport Horse Championship Reserve ChampionHM The QueenLancerEQUINE
498Light Horse Brood Mare1Maryan, Mr MichaelDucal Lavender HillEQUINE
498Light Horse Brood Mare2Mrs J TownshendClassictop RocketteEQUINE
499Light Horse Foal, Filly or Colt 1Maryan, Mr MichaelUnnamed FoalEQUINE
500Light Horse Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding 1Russell-Wood, Miss VStage DivaEQUINE
500Light Horse Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding 2Strange, Miss JoStrawacre IxybelleEQUINE
500Light Horse Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding 3Warrell, Miss TraceyTP Monte CarloEQUINE
500Light Horse Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding 4Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Bachelor BoyEQUINE
501Light Horse Two Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding 1Russell-Wood, Miss VStage LawEQUINE
501Light Horse Two Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding 2EHaysden LithiumEQUINE
501Light Horse Two Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding 3Woods, Miss VHilltop Stud FransjescaEQUINE
501Light Horse Two Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding 4Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Viva La VieEQUINE
502Light Horse Three Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding 1Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Up & At ItEQUINE
502Light Horse Three Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding 2HM The QueenLancerEQUINE
502Light Horse Three Year Old Colt Filly or Gelding 3Woods, Miss VHilltop Stud SupremacyEQUINE
503Light Horse Breeding ChampionChampionTownshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Up & At ItEQUINE
503Light Horse Breeding ChampionReserve ChampionMaryan, Mr MichaelDucal Lavender HillEQUINE
504RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
1Ford, Mrs CerysMaster BandsmanEQUINE
504RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
2Langrish, ClaireBlushing Boy (Gb)EQUINE
504RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
3Felstead, Miss ClaudiaSubaltern WillEQUINE
504RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
4Penfold, Miss KellyPoynstown BillyEQUINE
504RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
Best Lightweight - Ridden HuntersPenfold, Miss KellyPoynstown BillyEQUINE
504RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding,

Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2019 RIHS.
Best Heavyweight - Ridden HuntersFord, Mrs CerysMaster BandsmanEQUINE
505Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 1Trudi DejaMossyEQUINE
505Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 2Mrs Rebecca JamesAlis Real Bright SparkEQUINE
505Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 3Russell, Miss LynnMay Day FlyerEQUINE
505Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 4Joyce, Mrs BarbaraCreans Huntingfield RebelEQUINE
506The Show Hunter of the Year ChampionshipChampionTrudi DejaMossyEQUINE
506The Show Hunter of the Year ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs Rebecca JamesAlis Real Bright SparkEQUINE
507Light Trade Turnout,1Stevie WattsTrixies Brenin GwaliorEQUINE
507Light Trade Turnout,2Hyatt, Mr JamesLuckyEQUINE
507Light Trade Turnout,3Vine, Mr JDiamond GeezerEQUINE
508Open to pairs of ponies 1Osborne Refrigerators LtdWoody and BuzzEQUINE
508Open to pairs of ponies 2Adams-Lane, CBalanced Chaz and DaveEQUINE
508Open to pairs of ponies 3Millman, JemmaTigger And OwlEQUINE
508Open to pairs of ponies 4Edwards, Miss SallyL 4 LeatherEQUINE
508Open to pairs of ponies 5Leach, Mrs StacieTwist & PulseEQUINE
508Open to pairs of ponies 6Millman, JemmaBranston And PickleEQUINE
509Open to pairs of ponies1Roberts, Mr GarethDark Horse Fred And BarneyEQUINE
509Open to pairs of ponies2Osborne Refrigerators LtdChip 'n' DaleEQUINE
509Open to pairs of ponies3Osborne Refrigerators LtdDollar and DimeEQUINE
509Open to pairs of ponies4King, Mr NelsonVodka & TonicEQUINE
509Open to pairs of ponies5Adams-Lane, CBalanced Fast & FuriousEQUINE
509Open to pairs of ponies6Orchard, Mrs ChrisCarriage House Insurance Rough & TumbleEQUINE
510Championship1Adams-Lane, CBalanced Chaz and DaveEQUINE
510Championship2Osborne Refrigerators LtdWoody and BuzzEQUINE
510Championship3Adams-Lane, CBalanced Fast & FuriousEQUINE
510Championship4Millman, JemmaTigger And OwlEQUINE
510Championship5Millman, JemmaBranston And PickleEQUINE
510Championship6Osborne Refrigerators LtdDollar and DimeEQUINE
511Heavy Horse Turnouts,1Collins, Mr RichardLandcliffe Joeseph & Westfield BarristerEQUINE
511Heavy Horse Turnouts,2McIntyre, Mr JohnBatman VickyEQUINE
511Heavy Horse Turnouts,3Goodwin, Mr J HOscar Derry BEQUINE
511Heavy Horse Turnouts,4McDermott, JohnVerveine De Nesque & Bali De L'arpenteanEQUINE
512Heavy Horse Open Single Cart Class1McIntyre, Mr JohnBatmanEQUINE
512Heavy Horse Open Single Cart Class2Mouland, Mr DavidPhantomEQUINE
512Heavy Horse Open Single Cart Class3Hiscock, Mr R JDonhead Hall Liberty BellEQUINE
513Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding of the Year1Hateley, Ms TraceyCiprianaEQUINE
513Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding of the Year2Miller, Ms AmandaLtf JannadeEQUINE
513Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding of the Year3Miller, Ms AmandaAja EstrravaganceEQUINE
514Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Pure Bred Stallion of the Year,1Stephanie ZebedeeEastworth PhenomenonEQUINE
515Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Pure Bred Arab Mare of the Year1Powell, JudithSignetEQUINE
515Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Pure Bred Arab Mare of the Year2Kokta, Mrs CarolynMaya JohaaraEQUINE
516Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Pure Bred Championship ChampionHateley, Ms TraceyCiprianaEQUINE
516Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Pure Bred Championship Reserve ChampionMiller, Ms AmandaLtf JannadeEQUINE
517Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,1Mrs Kaye WhitingAbsolutely SureEQUINE
517Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,2Miss Olivia LushMoluccas Caraway KittenEQUINE
517Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,3Carmichael, Mrs JanFielden Minks LegacyEQUINE
517Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,4Burr, Miss MandyNewoak Devil's LaughterEQUINE
518Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,1Stevens, Miss AnnaPendley MuscadelEQUINE
518Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,2Whalley, Mrs EmilyPrestwood Royal AppoitnmentEQUINE
519Anglo or Part Bred ChampionshipChampionMrs Kaye WhitingAbsolutely SureEQUINE
519Anglo or Part Bred ChampionshipReserve ChampionStevens, Miss AnnaPendley MuscadelEQUINE
520The Overall Supreme Ridden Arab ChampionshipChampionMrs Kaye WhitingAbsolutely SureEQUINE
520The Overall Supreme Ridden Arab ChampionshipReserve ChampionStevens, Miss AnnaPendley MuscadelEQUINE
521RoR TattersallsThoroughbred Ridden Show Series Qualifier 20191Drury, Miss AbiHero WorshipEQUINE
521RoR TattersallsThoroughbred Ridden Show Series Qualifier 20192Offord, Miss SophieFontanoEQUINE
521RoR TattersallsThoroughbred Ridden Show Series Qualifier 20193Heaver, Mrs TracyColonel KlinkEQUINE
521RoR TattersallsThoroughbred Ridden Show Series Qualifier 20194Jackie TaylorBluecrop BoyEQUINE
522RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier1Church, Mrs SusanFree DiamondsEQUINE
522RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier2Mr And Mrs Barry SmithMoorlanderEQUINE
522RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier3Curley, Mrs EmmaMy Baby LoveEQUINE
522RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier4Sellars-Waymark, Mrs JoMowbrayEQUINE
523RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier 1Xanthe Gould and Zoe GouldMusical LegendEQUINE
523RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier 2Camilla MulhollandIts HollywoodEQUINE
523RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier 3Jackie TaylorBluecrop BoyEQUINE
523RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier 4Mrs Charlene SmithPenchescoEQUINE
524VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class1Marie EggleshawRimberleyEQUINE
524VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class2Smith, Ms JeanMerioneth Salandy FlyEQUINE
524VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class3Harding, Mrs FionaAbergavenny NobilityEQUINE
524VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class4Mrs Sonia BurtAtlantic AceEQUINE
525VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class1Susy O'DriscollSilverlea ScandalEQUINE
525VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class2Algeo, Miss JadeTraveling DavidEQUINE
525VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class3Jude AnsellThe ArtisanEQUINE
525VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class4O'Reilly Hyland, SPink PunchEQUINE
526Topham Barnes Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 1Mrs D StennettCasino 111EQUINE
526Topham Barnes Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 2Curtis, Mrs DeborahMade In IrelandEQUINE
526Topham Barnes Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 3Chatley, Mr WilliamCarnsdale Love AffairEQUINE
526Topham Barnes Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 4Mr Michael JerramAssagart Queen's SpeechEQUINE
527Topham Barnes Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 1Hood, Mrs AChainmailEQUINE
527Topham Barnes Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 2Judy BennettsFirstmanEQUINE
527Topham Barnes Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 3Kellythorpe StudHigh EstateEQUINE
527Topham Barnes Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 4Rose BaileyJazz It UpEQUINE
528Riding Horse ChampionshipChampionMrs D StennettCasino 111EQUINE
528Riding Horse ChampionshipReserve ChampionHood, Mrs AChainmailEQUINE
529Brereton Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,1Stevens, Miss AnnaPendley MuscadelEQUINE
529Brereton Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,2Miss V Russell-WoodRoyal StageEQUINE
529Brereton Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,3Mrs Victoria TriceRoyal EngagementEQUINE
529Brereton Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,4Haines, Miss LucindaColbeach Mark Of RespectEQUINE
530Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 1M WallaceForgeland Hyde ParkEQUINE
530Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 2Taylor, ClaireEldivaEQUINE
530Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 3Hood, Mrs AL'Amiral DavidEQUINE
530Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 4Watts, Miss JuliaHinwood LibertineEQUINE
531Hack ChampionshipChampionM WallaceForgeland Hyde ParkEQUINE
531Hack ChampionshipReserve ChampionTaylor, ClaireEldivaEQUINE
532Open Cob1Romyn, Ms LizP J TipEQUINE
532Open Cob2Lance, Mrs AngelaColours CombinedEQUINE
533Maxi Cob1Bartolomy, Mr RClantara Shadow PlayEQUINE
533Maxi Cob2Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top GearEQUINE
533Maxi Cob3Over, Mrs KThe CobfatherEQUINE
533Maxi Cob4Debbie Boylan-WhiteCoppenagh Black BertieEQUINE
534Amateur Cob1Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top NotchEQUINE
534Amateur Cob2Comber, Mrs FAlfie Moon VEQUINE
534Amateur Cob3Bartolomy, Mr RClantara Shadow PlayEQUINE
534Amateur Cob4Knebel, Miss ChelseaBroadbandEQUINE
535Amateur Riding Horse1Coulstock, Mrs EmmaDpuk NighthawkEQUINE
535Amateur Riding Horse2Miss H CarterThe Time TravellerEQUINE
535Amateur Riding Horse3Whalley, Mrs EmilyPrestwood Royal AppointmentEQUINE
535Amateur Riding Horse4Katie BainbridgeGolpatinaEQUINE
537Supreme Amateur Championship1Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top NotchEQUINE
537Supreme Amateur Championship2Haines, Miss LucindaColbeach Mark Of RespectEQUINE
537Supreme Amateur Championship3Burdon, Mrs JanEpsom PoemEQUINE
537Supreme Amateur Championship4Coulstock, Mrs EmmaDpuk NighthawkEQUINE
537Supreme Amateur Championship5Miss H CarterThe Time TravellerEQUINE
538Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type1Mrs R ObbardChamplers AllsortsEQUINE
538Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type2Joanna MurphyAbbotswood Double DelightEQUINE
538Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type3Helen DiaperSd Classic EditionEQUINE
538Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type4Margolin, Miss PhilippaScoobyEQUINE
539Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type 1Young, Miss RebekahPferde Stud CezanneEQUINE
539Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type 2Knebel, Miss ChelseaBroadbandEQUINE
539Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type 3Whitham, Ms SianCourtwood Lodge Leap Of HonourEQUINE
539Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type 4Over, Mrs KCob Only KnowsEQUINE
540Coloured Ridden ChampionshipChampionMrs R ObbardChamplers AllsortsEQUINE
540Coloured Ridden ChampionshipReserve ChampionJoanna MurphyAbbotswood Double DelightEQUINE
541Single Harness, Non-Hackney,1J ClaydenCosford IziwotnotEQUINE
541Single Harness, Non-Hackney,2Woolgar, Mrs PaulaCranford FreddieEQUINE
541Single Harness, Non-Hackney,3Anderson, Mrs NikkiAmmeg AngharadEQUINE
542Single Harness, Non-Hackney,1Mike ClarkNewydd BeauEQUINE
542Single Harness, Non-Hackney,2John BaileyExcellentEQUINE
542Single Harness, Non-Hackney,3Mills, Mr PaulSynbadEQUINE
542Single Harness, Non-Hackney,4Burdick, Ms MandyHorsmens MomentumEQUINE
543Double Harness, Pairs or Tandems,1Hartland CarriagesStar And MetzEQUINE
543Double Harness, Pairs or Tandems,2Hartland CarriagesVino & BossEQUINE
544Single Hackney or Hackney type1James HowellHamewith GlenfinnanEQUINE
544Single Hackney or Hackney type2Gallop, Mrs AntoniaBrickell Black SupremeEQUINE
544Single Hackney or Hackney type3William GinnsBorthwood Downtown BoyEQUINE
546Harness Horse and Pony of the Year Championship1Mike ClarkNewydd BeauEQUINE
546Harness Horse and Pony of the Year Championship2Hartland CarriagesStar And MetzEQUINE
547CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE1Woolgar, Mrs PaulaCranford FreddieEQUINE
547CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE2J ClaydenCosford IziwotnotEQUINE
548Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance1Rostron, Miss EstherPenstrumbly Our AbramEQUINE
548Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance2Upton, Mrs MarisaPipistrelles Dark SkiesEQUINE
548Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance3Joyce, Mrs BarbaraCreans Huntingfield RebelEQUINE
548Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance4Mrs C MitchellMarshlands AeroEQUINE
549Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance 1Schive, Miss MorganNighwatchmanEQUINE
549Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance 2Hewson, EmmaGwithian Master HarryEQUINE
549Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance 3Miss Julia M IzzardLiberal Lady IiEQUINE
549Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance 4Miss Helen BakerSeabourne Smooth CriminalEQUINE
550Side Saddle Association Equitation Championships Open Qualifying Class 1Miss Julia M IzzardLiberal Lady IiEQUINE
550Side Saddle Association Equitation Championships Open Qualifying Class 2Yankoo, Ms SharonBric A BracEQUINE
550Side Saddle Association Equitation Championships Open Qualifying Class 3Mrs Am NeameClandon Oliver TwistEQUINE
550Side Saddle Association Equitation Championships Open Qualifying Class 4Abigail BernardHobnobEQUINE
551Kathleen Wood 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 1Mrs Pip Baker-BeallWhiteleaze Secret CharmEQUINE
551Kathleen Wood 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 2Larner, Mr DerekMansionhill Magic StarEQUINE
551Kathleen Wood 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 3Highnam, Mrs CHightopps SambaEQUINE
552Kathleen Wood 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Catherine TurnerBarkway Chit ChatEQUINE
552Kathleen Wood 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Gough, Mrs HelenMoscombe Cheeky GirlEQUINE
552Kathleen Wood 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Heppelthwaite, Mrs LindaWayfaring BluebellEQUINE
552Kathleen Wood 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Jago, Mrs GhitaBrookwater CandyflossEQUINE
553Kathleen Wood 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Hayes, Mrs LWilderness Early BirdEQUINE
553Kathleen Wood 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Mrs S De La HeyHollowmarsh OliverEQUINE
553Kathleen Wood 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Jago, Mrs GhitaStretcholt About TimeEQUINE
553Kathleen Wood 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Beaumont, Mr AdrianBroadgrove Diamond JubileeEQUINE
554Kathleen Wood Childrens Riding Pony of the Year ChampionshipChampionHayes, Mrs LWilderness Early BirdEQUINE
554Kathleen Wood Childrens Riding Pony of the Year ChampionshipReserve ChampionCatherine TurnerBarkway Chit ChatEQUINE
555Leading Rein Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Taverner, Miss GreerSmall-Land Toy StoryEQUINE
555Leading Rein Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Allen, KimCornashton Sky WishesEQUINE
555Leading Rein Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Mrs C McIntoshCosford Charming GiftEQUINE
555Leading Rein Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Cunningham, LaurenRoyalview CandymanEQUINE
556First Ridden Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Smith, Mrs KateBrookwater CarouselEQUINE
556First Ridden Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Mrs M Burchell Small & Mrs M Baxter-DaviesSeamoor Lady DerbyEQUINE
556First Ridden Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Grace, Mrs AmeliaAnndalyse Sugar PlumEQUINE
556First Ridden Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Templeton Show Team, JulieLowland Toy SoldierEQUINE
557MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIPChampionTaverner, Miss GreerSmall-Land Toy StoryEQUINE
557MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIPReserve ChampionAllen, KimCornashton Sky WishesEQUINE
558153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type1Mrs Victoria TriceRoyal EngagementEQUINE
558153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type2Smith, Mrs KimPendley MajesticEQUINE
558153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type3Thornton, Miss CharlotteSharlen Royal EnclosureEQUINE
558153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type4Smith, Mrs KimBingham Toy StoryEQUINE
559158cm Intermediate Show Riding Type1Chatley, Mr WilliamCarnsdale Love AffairEQUINE
559158cm Intermediate Show Riding Type2Coulstock, Mrs EmmaDpuk NighthawkEQUINE
559158cm Intermediate Show Riding Type3Tucker, Miss MollySporting DickensEQUINE
560Open Intermediate ChampionshipChampionChatley, Mr WilliamCarnsdale Love AffairEQUINE
560Open Intermediate ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs Victoria TriceRoyal EngagementEQUINE
561Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion1Blairmore Farm & Estates LtdBlackford LaraEQUINE
561Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion2Hiscock, Mr R JDonhead Hall MontanaEQUINE
561Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion3Goodwin, Mr J HHerry WestonEQUINE
561Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion4Collins, Mr RichardWestfield BarristerEQUINE
562Heavy Horse - Ridden1Woods, Mrs KathrynWoodstock Carewell What A CrackerEQUINE
562Heavy Horse - Ridden2Whitehead, Mrs RobynHighbank PhyllisEQUINE
562Heavy Horse - Ridden3Heath, Mrs LaraHasholme SevernEQUINE
562Heavy Horse - Ridden4Bellingham, Mr & Mrs G R & JShadowEQUINE
563Single Heavy Horse Farm Turnout1Manders, Mr KurtLangwm Hill MontyEQUINE
563Single Heavy Horse Farm Turnout2Scurrell, Mr & Mrs M D & L AWillingham FloEQUINE
563Single Heavy Horse Farm Turnout3Williams, Mr IanMadgeEQUINE
564Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout1Goodwin, Mr J HOscarEQUINE
564Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout2Mouland, Mr DavidPhantomEQUINE
564Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout3G & R CollinsLandcliffe JoesephEQUINE
564Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout4McDermott, JohnVerveine De NesqueEQUINE
565Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)1Mark And Liz KilbeyIdyllic SpartacusEQUINE
565Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)2Mrs J HaydenBlisland EchoEQUINE
565Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)3Sarah DrakeCadlanvalley AllegroEQUINE
565Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)4Spilman Penn, Mrs TillyBricklefield JackEQUINE
566Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)1Barr, DebbieDrummersdale Black DiamondEQUINE
566Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)2Weller, Mrs JStoatleytwo Red DragonEQUINE
566Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)3Jones, AlisonBroughton First LadyEQUINE
566Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year sponsored by Ponies Association (UK)4Hudson, Miss CatherineGwynfaes Macsen WledigEQUINE
567NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara Pony of the Year1Bates, JoCashelbay RocketEQUINE
567NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara Pony of the Year2Fowler, Mrs SamanthaGlencarrig MarbleEQUINE
567NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara Pony of the Year3Cork, Miss FCrusheen ShadowEQUINE
567NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara Pony of the Year4Somerset, J LTesremos Top BearEQUINE
568NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland Pony of the Year1Barr, DebbieDrummersdale Black DiamondEQUINE
568NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland Pony of the Year2Elliott, Mrs LaurenTarnbeck SeptimusEQUINE
568NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland Pony of the Year3Randall, Miss RhiannonBluebraes MerrickEQUINE
568NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland Pony of the Year4Carter, Mrs AngelaShanohah FinnleyEQUINE
569NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C Pony of the Year1Chubb, Miss CPopsters PicassoEQUINE
569NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C Pony of the Year2Sutton, Ms CarolinePeasedown LuigiEQUINE
569NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C Pony of the Year3Roberts, Miss SamanthaRivervalley TeardropEQUINE
569NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C Pony of the Year4Parker, SarahMelyniog Storm PilotEQUINE
570NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D Pony of the Year1Emma DavisHaighmoor LlewellynEQUINE
570NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D Pony of the Year2Rachel Surman-BrightMorry ImariEQUINE
570NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D Pony of the Year3Ross, Mrs JayneEldrick FirefoxEQUINE
570NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D Pony of the Year4Ham, Miss NatashaMaescrofta Don JuanEQUINE
571Mountain and Moorland Ridden ChampionshipChampionBates, JoCashelbay RocketEQUINE
571Mountain and Moorland Ridden ChampionshipReserve ChampionMark And Liz KilbeyIdyllic SpartacusEQUINE
572NPS Showing Classics M & M Lead Rein - 1Johnstone-Evans, Mrs ZaraPumphill FandangoEQUINE
572NPS Showing Classics M & M Lead Rein - 2K JamesHighland JoannaEQUINE
572NPS Showing Classics M & M Lead Rein - 3Chloë HyltonCrumpwell FinellaEQUINE
572NPS Showing Classics M & M Lead Rein - 4Small, Mrs ARowfantina Take A BowEQUINE
573NPS Showing Classics M & M First Ridden1Herring, Mrs SamanthaBlisland HeroEQUINE
573NPS Showing Classics M & M First Ridden2Dina TaylorCranford HectorEQUINE
573NPS Showing Classics M & M First Ridden3Mrs C SturrockNewoak Star EditionEQUINE
573NPS Showing Classics M & M First Ridden4Chloë HyltonCrumpwell FinellaEQUINE
574Mountain and Moorland Mini Championship. ChampionJohnstone-Evans, Mrs ZaraPumphill FandangoEQUINE
574Mountain and Moorland Mini Championship. Reserve ChampionHerring, Mrs SamanthaBlisland HeroEQUINE
575Novice Working Hunter1Armstrong-Small, Miss JustineMaster RichieEQUINE
575Novice Working Hunter2Brown, LukeCarling LuxEQUINE
575Novice Working Hunter3Mahony, Mr & Mrs EdmondDsl JackarooEQUINE
575Novice Working Hunter4Juniper, Mrs LLockwood IiiEQUINE
576Lightweight Working Hunter1Ms Katy GreenVulcaniteEQUINE
576Lightweight Working Hunter2Katrina HirstLislan DefiEQUINE
576Lightweight Working Hunter3O'Halloran, Mrs SandraLvs JackpotEQUINE
576Lightweight Working Hunter4Brown, LukeCarling LuxEQUINE
577Heavyweight Working Hunter1Armstrong-Small, Miss JustineKarlingfords KingEQUINE
577Heavyweight Working Hunter2Ms Katy GreenThe ProfEQUINE
577Heavyweight Working Hunter3Ryder-Philllips, Mrs PennyMorse CodeEQUINE
577Heavyweight Working Hunter4Langrish, ClaireBlushing Boy (Gb)EQUINE
578Working Hunter ChampionshipChampionMs Katy GreenVulcaniteEQUINE
578Working Hunter ChampionshipReserve ChampionArmstrong-Small, Miss JustineKarlingfords KingEQUINE
579The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year1Shepherd, Mrs MCarmilo MagicianEQUINE
579The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Donger, Mrs SheelaghDaukester SimonEQUINE
579The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Pearman, Miss AndreaFfynnonbach LlewelynEQUINE
579The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Mrs Christine WattsMinydon MascheranoEQUINE
580The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year1Tyler, Mrs JackieWellbrow BusterEQUINE
580The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Lemieux, Mrs LisaStockham Secret EnvoyEQUINE
580The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Wheeler, Mrs B CHanmere MavarickEQUINE
580The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Pearman, Miss AndreaLownthwaite RibasEQUINE
581The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year1Mrs Phyll BuxtonHearnesbrook New MoonEQUINE
581The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Pallett, Mrs AMirah HeroEQUINE
581The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year3De Lucy, Mrs CarolineSlieve Rushen BobEQUINE
581The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Novell, Miss KatieRathcoona BrendanEQUINE
582The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year1James, SophieGlenmore GwennicEQUINE
582The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Mrs J P EddisCashelbay JjEQUINE
582The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Hawkins, Miss LouiseIlar CeioEQUINE
582The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Somerset, ClaireGolden Island StarEQUINE
583The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Working Hunter Pony of the Year ChampionshipChampionJames, SophieGlenmore GwennicEQUINE
583The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Working Hunter Pony of the Year ChampionshipReserve ChampionShepherd, Mrs MCarmilo MagicianEQUINE
584National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 1Donnor, JoanneBarneyEQUINE
584National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 2Lee, Mrs HAnnandale Miss SaigonEQUINE
584National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 3Wheeler, Mrs B CHanmere MavarickEQUINE
584National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 4Lemieux, Mrs LisaStockham Secret EnvoyEQUINE
585National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 1Lemieux, Mrs LisaCharlie ChanEQUINE
585National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 2Eddis, Mrs J PNoble Sir PrizeEQUINE
585National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 3Homer, LoraineGolden PatEQUINE
585National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 4King, Mrs LyndaTurloughrevagh BoyEQUINE
586National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 1Darlington, Mrs SamanthaLisa's DreamEQUINE
586National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 2Lisa SimmsDunloughanEQUINE
586National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 3Eddis, Mrs J PCashelbay JjEQUINE
586National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods 153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 4Bailey, ClaireShanna GarryEQUINE
587National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year1Wheeler, Mrs B COnnoEQUINE
587National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Richards, Mrs JulaPebbly Role ModelEQUINE
587National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Gibbard, Mrs KatherineBounce OnceEQUINE
587National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year4Harry GauntRobEQUINE
588National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Working Hunter Championship, ChampionWheeler, Mrs B COnnoEQUINE
588National Pony Society/Snuggy Hoods Working Hunter Championship, Reserve ChampionDarlington, Mrs SamanthaLisa's DreamEQUINE
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)1Charles LuyckxElinaSHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)2Jane AnnettChacco GoldSHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)3Yazmin PinchenDominant HSHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)4Ben WalkerNative WarriorSHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)5Olli FletcherKbis CaicosSHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)6Yazmin PinchenAshkariSHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)7Will FletcherEverytime Anywhere BSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 1Alex BishopHeathfield MerlinSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 2Ronnie JonesBilly Von TrappSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 3Christopher EllisMazzeltov RmSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 4Nathan BullVolo HotshotSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 5Nicole PavittIdanibur WSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 6Henry TurrellTitans DiamantSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 7Morgan ShirleyPrince TedSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 8Abbe Burchmore EamesCeltic Dream Pss ZSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 9John CrippenHalf Of My HeartSHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 10Hannah BerrymanBilly HarmonySHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN1OwnerBritannicusSHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN2Nicola FranklandKings WelcomeSHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN3John CrippenContentSHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN4Georgina Burchmore EamesRubysSHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN5Nicola FranklandIdasSHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN6Jane AnnettPippa AccordSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20181Sam WardTroy IiiSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20182Georgia TameZ7 CaretinaSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20183Donald WhiatkerCiceros Girl W ZSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20184Alex BishopMhs Tampa BaySHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20185Tim DaviesLionel Van De MarkieslandenSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20186Charles LuyckxGoliaSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20187Edward Doyle JnrBilly AngeletteSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20188Trevor BreenZilton Sl ZSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20189Karl RobinsG Camille HbfSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201810Olivia PooleQualitySHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201811David SimpsonFifa PaolaSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201812Alex BishopThomascourt AtlantisSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201813Tracy PriestDiamants AuroraSHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 201814Nicole PavittEdinburghSHOWJUMPING
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round1Helen TredwellNps ErleenaSHOWJUMPING
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round2Lucy TownleyBilly SpiralSHOWJUMPING
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round3Ronnie JonesBilly Von TrappSHOWJUMPING
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round4Holly BroughamChacco TimeSHOWJUMPING
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round5Nicole PavittGisele D'ecavssinnesSHOWJUMPING
624EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round6Georgia TameCoquette ChapotiereSHOWJUMPING
625Senior 1.35M OPEN1Olivia PooleCorlando Of CavalliniSHOWJUMPING
625Senior 1.35M OPEN2Lucy TownleyBilly OliveSHOWJUMPING
625Senior 1.35M OPEN3Georgia TameZ7 QamarSHOWJUMPING
625Senior 1.35M OPEN4Tracy PriestCaruso D'eres ZSHOWJUMPING
625Senior 1.35M OPEN5Joao CharlesworthHartleymanor VenusSHOWJUMPING
625Senior 1.35M OPEN6Max RoutledgeFirkov Du RouetSHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership1William FletcherPersimmonSHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership2Emma SlaterArt D UsanceSHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership3Olli FletcherHello Disckoboy DnSHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership4Lauren EdwardsElla Sandra GSHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership5Jane AnnettPallas MasterclassSHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership6Will FletcherEverytime Anywhere BSHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership7Darren WiseCalaeroSHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership8Yazmin PinchenDominant HSHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 1Emmanuelle LampisZ7 SapphireSHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 2Abbe Burchmore EamesCeltic Dream Pss ZSHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 3John CrippenHalf Of My HeartSHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 4Will LewisHolly Blue ISHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 5Kate PheasantBilly MistletoeSHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 6Jane AnnettPlotheart Vd Beukhoeve ZSHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 7Kendall NeathBilly FlinstoneSHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 8Max RoutledgeNps CampagneSHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 9Jane AnnettClarissa BhSHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN1Ashley BoyceCaretino DelightSHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN2Amy CarnetJa Lo IiSHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN3Julie DraperGreece IiSHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN4Sam PennPusidenSHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN5Fanny WallaceJontiSHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN6Nicola FranklandHarlequin SonadorSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round1William FunnellBilly BeijingSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round2Julie DraperGreece IiSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round3Ruby FryerHallmarkSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round4Lucy TownleyBilly SpiralSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round5Jane AnnettMy Lady OlSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round6Helen TredwellNps ErleenaSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round7Darren WiseSceilig KilcotrimSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round8Christopher EllisMazzeltov RmSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round9Kyle BedfordDelaroche GlennistonSHOWJUMPING
629 EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round10John CrippenGalant IvSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1Ben WalkerDeezie-Katine WeeringSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2Tim DaviesTullylost MerylSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 3John CrippenLoughnatousa O BSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 4Henry TurrellBarbados LllSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5Emma SlaterRuxton HullabalouSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 6Jane AnnettHold UpSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 7Joao CharlesworthUnicorns RubberballSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8Phillip MillerTitan IiSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9William FunnellBilly KatSHOWJUMPING
630NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 10Holly BroughamUntouchable ViSHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP1Olivia PooleCorlando Of CavalliniSHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP2Helen TredwellFunnycanSHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP3Olli FletcherTemple RebusSHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP4Helen TredwellGalturSHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP5Lucy TownleyBilly AmberSHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP6Tim DaveisLionel Van De MarkieslandenSHOWJUMPING
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order1Yazmin PinchenVan De VivaldiSHOWJUMPING
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order2Abbe Burchmore EamesWilandri ESHOWJUMPING
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order3Ben WalkerGenius ContenderSHOWJUMPING
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order4Rebecca RaviliousMarina ZSHOWJUMPING
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order5Trevor BreenBilly DrizzleSHOWJUMPING
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order6Paul CragoJune Hof Ter ZeedyckeSHOWJUMPING
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order7Lucy TownleyBilly AmberSHOWJUMPING
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order8Helen TredwellFunnycanSHOWJUMPING
632NATIONAL ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order9Trevor BreenFeliano BSHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)1Tracy PriestCaristo VdlSHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)2Helen TredwellLarksongSHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)3Georgia TameZ7 Cordanos VSHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)4Yazmin PinchenAshkariSHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)5Georgia TameZ7 QamarSHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)6Ben WalkerNative WarriorSHOWJUMPING
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN1Hannah SmithTammys GirlSHOWJUMPING
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN2Lucy HeadHollywood HenrySHOWJUMPING
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN3Karl StandingDiamond SlaveSHOWJUMPING
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN4Michelle HoadAriel 73SHOWJUMPING
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN5William PlunkettFigaro XxSHOWJUMPING
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN6Raquel SunerAlcatraz BSHOWJUMPING
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN7Sam PennFindon ZencarioSHOWJUMPING
634SENIOR 1.05M OPEN8Ben ParnabyCaptain JuniorSHOWJUMPING
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS1Alice KinchenPeach Blossom UkSHOWJUMPING
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS2Scott DollemoreJameelahSHOWJUMPING
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS3Lisa CubittDaylight Vh Maressahof ZSHOWJUMPING
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS4Nicole PavittHemerald FSHOWJUMPING
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS5William PlunkettFigaro XxSHOWJUMPING
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS6Jane AnnettClarissa BhSHOWJUMPING
635CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS7Kendall NeathArkos Girl ZSHOWJUMPING
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round1Will LewisTitanic De MoisenaisSHOWJUMPING
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round2Alex BishopCopainSHOWJUMPING
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round3Ben WalkerIrish WarriorSHOWJUMPING
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round4Luke HillBilly NalaSHOWJUMPING
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round5Luke HillBilly GalleonSHOWJUMPING
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round6Holly BroughamChacco TimeSHOWJUMPING
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round7Alex HemplemanKan DoSHOWJUMPING
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round8Olivia PooleQualitySHOWJUMPING
636EQUITOP MYOPLAST SENIOR FOXHUNTER - First Round9Sam WardCelebrity Girl IiSHOWJUMPING
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL 1Rebecca RaviliousBilly UmbongoSHOWJUMPING
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL 2Nicola FranklandKings WelcomeSHOWJUMPING
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL 3Nicola FranklandIdasSHOWJUMPING
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL 4Ian SmithMy Cara DouglasSHOWJUMPING
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL 5Joao CharlesworthCupido IiSHOWJUMPING
637PETLEY WOOD SUSSEX AREA 46 SENIOR 1.25M FINAL 6OwnerSaberSHOWJUMPING
638NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP1Tracy PriesztDiamants AuroraSHOWJUMPING
638NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP2Tracy PriestCaruso D'eres ZSHOWJUMPING
638NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP3John PopelyDon VelnerSHOWJUMPING
638NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP4Jane AnnettBilly Du MontoisSHOWJUMPING
638NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP5Lucy TownleyBilly UphillSHOWJUMPING