Jump to: Judges mark sheets


Welcome to the South of England Show results service. Results for all classes are shown below. You can sort the results by any column and search the entire results table.


Show Results 2017

Class no.ClassPlaceExhibitorNameCat no.Cat
1Aberdeen Angus - Cow, in-milk or in-calf,1Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Erica1BEEF CATTLE
2Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January, 20151Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Erica R5984BEEF CATTLE
3Aberdeen Angus - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20161Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Erica2BEEF CATTLE
4Aberdeen Angus - Bull, born before 1st January 20161Bishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Edwin3BEEF CATTLE
6Aberdeen Angus - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Bishop, Mr A E & C R5BEEF CATTLE
7Aberdeen Angus - Championship -ChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Edwin3BEEF CATTLE
7Aberdeen Angus - Championship -Reserve ChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Erica1BEEF CATTLE
8Aberdeen Angus - Best Exhibit of opposite sex to ChampionWinnerBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Erica1BEEF CATTLE
9Aberdeen Angus - Best Animal bred by the ExhibitorWinnerBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Edwin3BEEF CATTLE
10Aberdeen Angus - Junior Championship -ChampionBishop, Mr A E & C RWarrenho Erica2BEEF CATTLE
12Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,1Howard, JCoopers Poll General 1st6BEEF CATTLE
12Sussex - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot,2Chandler & Dunn LtdLofty Lily 32nd Of Goldstone8BEEF CATTLE
13Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2014 & 30th June 20151Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Violet 36th11BEEF CATTLE
13Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2014 & 30th June 20152Howard, JCoopers Poll Lofty Lilly 3rd17BEEF CATTLE
13Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2014 & 30th June 20153Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Snowdrop 224th20BEEF CATTLE
13Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2014 & 30th June 20154C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Terpsichore 149th14BEEF CATTLE
13Sussex - Senior Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2014 & 30th June 20155Hind, M K DMayfield Poll Clementine 227BEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Intermediate Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 and 31st December 20151Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Lady 22nd21BEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Intermediate Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 and 31st December 20152Shead, TerryIrene 61st Of Teryle25BEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Intermediate Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 and 31st December 20153Shead, TerryIrene 62nd Of Teryle24BEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Intermediate Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 and 31st December 20154Hickman, Mr JohnLyes Katie 33rd23BEEF CATTLE
14Sussex - Intermediate Heifer, born on or between 1st July 2015 and 31st December 20155Hickman, Mr JohnLyes Bloom 12th22BEEF CATTLE
15Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20161C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Prebble 6th36BEEF CATTLE
15Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20162C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Terpsichore 155th35BEEF CATTLE
15Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20163Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Snowdrop 176th29BEEF CATTLE
15Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20164Hind, M K DMayfield Poll Beauty 7th30BEEF CATTLE
15Sussex - Junior Heifer, born in 20165Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Graceful 13th 26BEEF CATTLE
16Sussex - Senior Bull, born before 1st January 20161Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Stargazer 5th37BEEF CATTLE
17Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20161Hind, M K DMayfield Poll Captain 14th39BEEF CATTLE
17Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20162Howard, JCoopers Regent 1st44BEEF CATTLE
17Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20163Hind, M K DMayfield Poll Captain 12th41BEEF CATTLE
17Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20164Howard, JCoopers Poll Regent 2nd42BEEF CATTLE
17Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20165C E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Major 1st43BEEF CATTLE
17Sussex - Junior Bull, born 20166Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Duke 6th40BEEF CATTLE
18Sussex - Group of three, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Chandler & Dunn Ltd47BEEF CATTLE
18Sussex - Group of three, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor2C E & W S Millson51BEEF CATTLE
18Sussex - Group of three, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor3Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs46BEEF CATTLE
19Sussex - Championship -ChampionHoward, JCoopers Poll General 1st6BEEF CATTLE
19Sussex - Championship -Reserve ChampionC E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Prebble 6th36BEEF CATTLE
20Sussex - for the Best Exhibit of opposite sex to ChampionWinnerChandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Stargazer 5th37BEEF CATTLE
21Sussex - for the Best Progeny Group, any age, owned and bred by Exhibitor1C E & W S Millson51BEEF CATTLE
21Sussex - for the Best Progeny Group, any age, owned and bred by Exhibitor2Howard, J45BEEF CATTLE
22Sussex - for Best Pair of Matching Yearlings (one male and one female) bred by the ExhibitorWinnerHind, M K D48BEEF CATTLE
23Sussex - Junior Championship - ChampionC E & W S MillsonTrottenden Poll Prebble 6th36BEEF CATTLE
23Sussex - Junior Championship - Reserve ChampionHind, M K DMayfield Poll Captain 14th39BEEF CATTLE
24Hereford - Cow or Heifer, born on or before 31st May 20141Hutchings, R JFisher I Susan54BEEF CATTLE
24Hereford - Cow or Heifer, born on or before 31st May 20142Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaShernfold Pancy Elba53BEEF CATTLE
25Hereford - Heifer, born between 1st June 2014 - 31st December 20151Hasemore, Mr KMillennium Betty 2nd56BEEF CATTLE
26Hereford - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20161Hasemore, Mr KMillennium Betty 3rd57BEEF CATTLE
27Hereford - Bull, born on or before 31st December 20151Hutchings, R JFisher I Midas M41559BEEF CATTLE
28Hereford - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20161Hasemore, Mr KMillennium Lancaster60BEEF CATTLE
29Hereford - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Hasemore, Mr K62BEEF CATTLE
30Hereford - ChampionshipChampionHutchings, R JFisher I Midas M41559BEEF CATTLE
30Hereford - ChampionshipReserve ChampionHutchings, R JFisher I Susan54BEEF CATTLE
31Hereford - Best MaleWinnerHutchings, R JFisher I Midas M41559BEEF CATTLE
32Hereford - Best FemaleWinnerHutchings, R JFisher I Susan54BEEF CATTLE
33Hereford - Best Opposite Sex to the Champion WinnerHutchings, R JFisher I Susan54BEEF CATTLE
34Hereford - Junior ChampionshipChampionHasemore, Mr KMillennium Lancaster60BEEF CATTLE
34Hereford - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionHasemore, Mr KMillennium Betty 3rd57BEEF CATTLE
35British Charolais - Cow, in-calf,1Sackville CharolaisSackville Francesca63BEEF CATTLE
36British Charolais - Heifer, in-calf or with calf at foot born in 2014.1Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Jojo64BEEF CATTLE
37British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2015 and 31st July 20151Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Lambada67BEEF CATTLE
37British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2015 and 31st July 20152Wissington CharolaisWissington Lilac66BEEF CATTLE
37British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2015 and 31st July 20153Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Lavinia69BEEF CATTLE
37British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2015 and 31st July 20154Highfields Park FarmEdenhurst Lucinda65BEEF CATTLE
37British Charolais - Heifer, born between 1st January 2015 and 31st July 20155Sackville CharolaisSackville Lily68BEEF CATTLE
38British Charolais - British Heifer,born between 1st August 2015 and 28th February 20161Wissington CharolaisWissington Melody70BEEF CATTLE
39British Charolais - Heifer, born on or after 1st March 20161Knox, DDrumshane Mademoiselle74BEEF CATTLE
39British Charolais - Heifer, born on or after 1st March 20162Highfields Park FarmChameran Magnolia72BEEF CATTLE
39British Charolais - Heifer, born on or after 1st March 20163Mortimers Farm LtdMortimers Margarita73BEEF CATTLE
41British Charolais - Bull, born on or after 1st March 20161Sackville CharolaisSackville Midas77BEEF CATTLE
41British Charolais - Bull, born on or after 1st March 20162Wissington CharolaisWissington Mercedes78BEEF CATTLE
42British Charolais - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Mortimers Farm Ltd81BEEF CATTLE
42British Charolais - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor2Wissington Charolais80BEEF CATTLE
43British Charolais - ChampionshipChampionKnox, DDrumshane Mademoiselle74BEEF CATTLE
43British Charolais - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMortimers Farm LtdMortimers Lambada67BEEF CATTLE
44British Charolais - Best Exhibit of opposite sex to the ChampionWinnerSackville CharolaisSackville Midas77BEEF CATTLE
45British Charolais - Junior ChampionshipChampionKnox, DDrumshane Mademoiselle74BEEF CATTLE
48British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st April 20161Grenham, Mr RhysBoars Head Nelly 6th84BEEF CATTLE
49British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 2016 - 31st March 20161Osgood, Miss NicholaHeathbrow Sarah's Holly87BEEF CATTLE
49British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 2016 - 31st March 20162Grenham, Mr RhysBoars Head Annabelle86BEEF CATTLE
50British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20151Carter, C HBeeches Gladys89BEEF CATTLE
50British Simmental - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20152Grenham, Mr RhysBoars Head Karina 6th88BEEF CATTLE
52British Simmental - Bull, born on or after the 1st January 2016 - 31st March 20161Hind, M K DRavensdale Harrier91BEEF CATTLE
52British Simmental - Bull, born on or after the 1st January 2016 - 31st March 20162Hind, M K DRavensdale Hawk90BEEF CATTLE
52British Simmental - Bull, born on or after the 1st January 2016 - 31st March 20163Grenham, Mr RhysBoars Head Harlequin92BEEF CATTLE
53British Simmental - Bull, born on or after 1st April 20161Hind, M K DRavensdale Hurricane93BEEF CATTLE
54British Simmental - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor1Hind, M K D94BEEF CATTLE
54British Simmental - Group of Three Animals, owned and bred by the same Exhibitor2Grenham, Mr Rhys95BEEF CATTLE
55British Simmental - ChampionshipChampionOsgood, Miss NicholaHeathbrow Sarah's Holly87BEEF CATTLE
55British Simmental - ChampionshipReserve ChampionCarter, C HBeeches Gladys89BEEF CATTLE
56British Simmental - Best MaleWinnerHind, M K DRavensdale Harrier91BEEF CATTLE
57British Simmental - Best FemaleWinnerOsgood, Miss NicholaHeathbrow Sarah's Holly87BEEF CATTLE
58British Simmental - Best Exhibit of opposite sex to ChampionWinnerHind, M K DRavensdale Harrier91BEEF CATTLE
59British Simmental - Junior ChampionshipChampionOsgood, Miss NicholaHeathbrow Sarah's Holly87BEEF CATTLE
68British Limousin - Heifer, in calf or with calf at foot born in 20141Barwood & PadfieldBurnbank Jenny96BEEF CATTLE
69British Limousin - Heifer, born on or between 1st January 2015 and 31st December 20151Thorndean FarmsWealden Lobelia97BEEF CATTLE
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20161Thorndean FarmsThorndean Meg99BEEF CATTLE
70British Limousin - Heifer, maiden born on or after 1st January 20162Copper, Miss LisaCinderhill Matilda98BEEF CATTLE
71British Limousin - Bull, born on or before 31st December 20151Barwood & PadfieldTrisant Loosecannon100BEEF CATTLE
72British Limousin - Bull, born in 20161Barwood & PadfieldBurnbank Jenny96BEEF CATTLE
72British Limousin - Bull, born in 20162Thorndean FarmsWealden Lobelia97BEEF CATTLE
72British Limousin - Bull, born in 20163Thorndean FarmsThorndean Meg99BEEF CATTLE
74British Limousin - ChampionshipChampionBarwood & PadfieldBurnbank Jenny96BEEF CATTLE
74British Limousin - ChampionshipReserve ChampionThorndean FarmsWealden Lobelia97BEEF CATTLE
75British Limousin - Junior Championship - ChampionThorndean FarmsThorndean Meg99BEEF CATTLE
76British White - Cow, any age,1Delamore Farms LtdBulby Jasmine109BEEF CATTLE
76British White - Cow, any age,2Cook, Miss SarahAlcroft Georgia101BEEF CATTLE
76British White - Cow, any age,3Barran, ChristabelWispers Pale Gold103BEEF CATTLE
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20161ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Barnacle108BEEF CATTLE
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20162Cook, Miss SarahSouthill Teckle105BEEF CATTLE
78British White - Heifer, born on or after 1st January 20163ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Eagle107BEEF CATTLE
79British White - Bull, younger than two years on the first day of the Show, 1Cook & Son, F WAlbany Penguin110BEEF CATTLE
81British White - ChampionshipChampionDelamore Farms LtdBulby Jasmine109BEEF CATTLE
81British White - ChampionshipReserve ChampionCook & Son, F WAlbany Penguin110BEEF CATTLE
82British White - Junior Championship ChampionST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Barnacle108BEEF CATTLE
82British White - Junior Championship Reserve ChampionCook, Miss SarahSouthill Teckle105BEEF CATTLE
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20161Lep FarmsMeonhill Secret Katie115BEEF CATTLE
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20162Lep FarmsMeonhill Secret Silky114BEEF CATTLE
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20163Nye, Mr ChrisMineshop Pattie K131116BEEF CATTLE
83Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 20164Nye, Mr ChrisMineshop Margies Memory K126117BEEF CATTLE
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2014 and the 31st December 20151ST Joseph, Dr VivienTollesbury Fabulous121BEEF CATTLE
84Beef Shorthorn - Female, born on or after 1st January 2014 and the 31st December 20152Nye, Mr ChrisMineshop Myrtle J122118BEEF CATTLE
86Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20161Isted, Mr R G & Miss Holly RichardsonTrunley Timber 214(h)126BEEF CATTLE
86Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or after 1st January 20162Wilkins, Mrs SarahRumsden Kaan124BEEF CATTLE
87Beef Shorthorn - Bull, born on or before the 31st December 20151Lep FarmsMeonhill Hells Angel129BEEF CATTLE
88Beef Shorthorn - Group of Three Animals owned and bred by the Exhibitor1Nye, Mr Chris130BEEF CATTLE
89Beef Shorthorn - ChampionshipChampionLep FarmsMeonhill Hells Angel129BEEF CATTLE
89Beef Shorthorn - ChampionshipReserve ChampionIsted, Mr R G & Miss Holly RichardsonTrunley Timber 214(h)126BEEF CATTLE
90Beef Shorthorn - Junior ChampionshipChampionIsted, Mr R G & Miss Holly RichardsonTrunley Timber 214(h)126BEEF CATTLE
90Beef Shorthorn - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionLep FarmsMeonhill Secret Katie115BEEF CATTLE
91Highland - Yearling heifer, born in 20161Hardham HighlandsDosan Bheag Of Hardham133BEEF CATTLE
91Highland - Yearling heifer, born in 20162Hardham HighlandsLilias 1st Of Hardham132BEEF CATTLE
92Highland - Two year old heifer, born in 20151Hardham HighlandsLiusaidh 1st Of Hardham134BEEF CATTLE
93Highland - Maiden heifer, born in 2014 (Three year old)1Hardham HighlandsGem 2nd Of Hardham135BEEF CATTLE
93Highland - Maiden heifer, born in 2014 (Three year old)2Whitehouse, Mrs JaneLucy Of Jane's Fold136BEEF CATTLE
94Highland - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot1Whitehouse, Mrs JaneFleur Of Jane's Fold137BEEF CATTLE
94Highland - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot2Whitehouse, Mrs JaneDavina Of Eckington138BEEF CATTLE
94Highland - Cow, in calf or with calf at foot3Hardham HighlandsFraoch Cas Fhionn Of Ardbhan139BEEF CATTLE
95Highland - Bull, any age1Hardham HighlandsBurney Of Hardham140BEEF CATTLE
96Highland - Pairs, owned by the same exhibitor 1Hardham HighlandsBurney Of Hardham140BEEF CATTLE
97Highland - Championship. The Batholomew Challenge Trophy (S67) to be presented to the winnerChampionHardham HighlandsGem 2nd Of Hardham135BEEF CATTLE
97Highland - Championship. The Batholomew Challenge Trophy (S67) to be presented to the winnerReserve ChampionWhitehouse, Mrs JaneFleur Of Jane's Fold137BEEF CATTLE
98Highland - Junior ChampionshipChampionHardham HighlandsBurney Of Hardham140BEEF CATTLE
98Highland - Junior ChampionshipReserve ChampionHardham HighlandsDosan Bheag Of Hardham133BEEF CATTLE
99AOB - Cow or Heifer, in-milk or in-calf,1Harrow, SueWaterfield Melba 2nd143BEEF CATTLE
100AOB - Native Heifer, born in or after 20151Barwood & PadfieldYarn Hill Polly U385142BEEF CATTLE
100AOB - Native Heifer, born in or after 20152Harrow, SueWaterfield Melba 2nd Dazzle144BEEF CATTLE
102AOB - Bull, any age1Harrow, SueWaterfield Yankee146BEEF CATTLE
104AOB - ChampionshipChampionBarwood & PadfieldYarn Hill Polly U385142BEEF CATTLE
104AOB - ChampionshipReserve ChampionHarrow, SueWaterfield Yankee146BEEF CATTLE
105AOB - Junior ChampionshipChampionHarrow, SueWaterfield Melba 2nd Dazzle144BEEF CATTLE
106Commercial Beef - Steer/Heifer sired by Native, suitable for butchers trade1Barwood & PadfieldLip Gloss149BEEF CATTLE
107Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer1Holt, Mr AndrewBeauty158BEEF CATTLE
107Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer2Copper, Miss LisaCinderhill Megan150BEEF CATTLE
107Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer3The High Weald Academy YfcBetty Boop151BEEF CATTLE
107Commercial Beef - Potential butchers heifer4The High Weald Academy YfcSweet Pea152BEEF CATTLE
108Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer1Barwood & PadfieldHoney G153BEEF CATTLE
108Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer2Thorndean FarmsMamma Mia157BEEF CATTLE
108Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer3Chandler & Dunn LtdGoldstone Poll Godington 9th159BEEF CATTLE
108Commercial Beef - Butchers heifer4Husk, Miss KarenMinnie155BEEF CATTLE
109Commercial Beef - Potential butchers steer1The High Weald Academy YfcArnie162BEEF CATTLE
109Commercial Beef - Potential butchers steer2Husk, Miss KarenNemo165BEEF CATTLE
110Commercial Beef - Butchers steer1Barwood & PadfieldWolverine169BEEF CATTLE
110Commercial Beef - Butchers steer2Barwood & PadfieldTragopan164BEEF CATTLE
110Commercial Beef - Butchers steer3Holt, Mr AndrewThe Beast168BEEF CATTLE
110Commercial Beef - Butchers steer4Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaNot Given167BEEF CATTLE
111Commercial Beef - Championship - ChampionBarwood & PadfieldHoney G153BEEF CATTLE
111Commercial Beef - Championship - Reserve ChampionThorndean FarmsMamma Mia157BEEF CATTLE
112Inter-Breed Beef - Champion MaleChampionLep FarmsMeonhill Hells Angel129BEEF CATTLE
112Inter-Breed Beef - Champion MaleReserve ChampionHind, M K DRavensdale Harrier91BEEF CATTLE
113Inter-Breed Beef - Champion FemaleChampionBarwood & PadfieldBurnbank Jenny96BEEF CATTLE
113Inter-Breed Beef - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionKnox, DDrumshane Mademoiselle74BEEF CATTLE
114Inter-Breed Beef - SUPREME BEEF AWARDS CHAMPIONChampionBarwood & PadfieldBurnbank Jenny96BEEF CATTLE
114Inter-Breed Beef - SUPREME BEEF AWARDS CHAMPIONReserve ChampionKnox, DDrumshane Mademoiselle74BEEF CATTLE
117Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 1Hind, M K D94BEEF CATTLE
117Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 2Mortimers Farm Ltd81BEEF CATTLE
117Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 3Bishop, Mr A E & C R5BEEF CATTLE
117Inter-Breed Beef - Progeny Group of Three animals, 4C E & W S Millson51BEEF CATTLE
118Inter-Breed Junior Native Beef ChampionshipChampionHarrow, SueWaterfield Melba 2nd Dazzle144BEEF CATTLE
118Inter-Breed Junior Native Beef ChampionshipReserve ChampionHardham HighlandsBurney Of Hardham140BEEF CATTLE
119Inter-Breed Junior Continental Beef ChampionshipChampionKnox, DDrumshane Mademoiselle74BEEF CATTLE
119Inter-Breed Junior Continental Beef ChampionshipReserve ChampionThorndean FarmsThorndean Meg99BEEF CATTLE
127Ayrshire - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show1Howie, Miss Maggieridley hill LABELLA201DAIRY CATTLE
127Ayrshire - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show2Heasman, D R & JDouglas's Diana 6200DAIRY CATTLE
128Ayrshire - Heifer in calf, with first calf,1Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Beth Times203DAIRY CATTLE
128Ayrshire - Heifer in calf, with first calf,2Heasman, D R & JRidley Hill Gibbs Orchid202DAIRY CATTLE
128Ayrshire - Heifer in calf, with first calf,3Oathall Community CollegeOathall Evolution Napier204DAIRY CATTLE
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age1Howie, Miss Maggieridley hill janee208DAIRY CATTLE
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age2Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Naomi206DAIRY CATTLE
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age3Chichester CollegeBRINSBURY BESSIE 8 VG85205DAIRY CATTLE
129Ayrshire - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age4Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Gurotrack207DAIRY CATTLE
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 1Howie, Miss MaggieDouglas's Reality Daisy212DAIRY CATTLE
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 2Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Jannee 4213DAIRY CATTLE
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 3Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Jannee 3211DAIRY CATTLE
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 4Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Naomi 7209DAIRY CATTLE
130Ayrshire - Heifer, in milk, 5Heasman, D R & JPylon Roma210DAIRY CATTLE
131Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk, with second calf1Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Ambo215DAIRY CATTLE
131Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk, with second calf2Howie, Miss Maggieridley hill drifter party216DAIRY CATTLE
131Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk, with second calf3Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Flop 6214DAIRY CATTLE
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,1Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Martina 3217DAIRY CATTLE
132Ayrshire - Cow, in-milk,2Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Imp 9205DAIRY CATTLE
133Ayrshire - Best Udder1Howie, Miss MaggieDouglas's Reality Daisy212DAIRY CATTLE
133Ayrshire - Best Udder2Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Ambo215DAIRY CATTLE
133Ayrshire - Best Udder3Howie, Miss MaggieDouglas,s Ranchairo Molly216DAIRY CATTLE
133Ayrshire - Best Udder4Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Martina 3217DAIRY CATTLE
133Ayrshire - Best Udder5Chichester CollegeBRINSBURY BESSIE 8 VG85205DAIRY CATTLE
134Ayrshire - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 1Howie, Miss Maggie220DAIRY CATTLE
134Ayrshire - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 2Oathall Community CollegeOathall Evolution Napier204DAIRY CATTLE
134Ayrshire - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 3Heasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Gurotrack207DAIRY CATTLE
135Ayrshire - ChampionshipChampionHowie, Miss Maggieridley hill stealth elain217DAIRY CATTLE
135Ayrshire - ChampionshipReserve ChampionHeasman, D R & JPylon Brazil Ambo215DAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show1Designer HolsteinsDesigner Brady Adrienne221DAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show2OncolandOnco Penly Harting222DAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show3Plumpton CollegePlumptondown Gambit Candytuft224DAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show4Plumpton CollegePlumptondown Gambit Pandora223DAIRY CATTLE
136Holstein UK - Bulling heifer under 18 months on first day of Show5Plumpton CollegePlumptondown Gerald Parsley225DAIRY CATTLE
137Holstein UK - Heifer, in-calf with first calf, 1Holben HolsteinsHolben Beemer Elegance227DAIRY CATTLE
138Holstein UK - Cow, in-calf, 1Designer HolsteinsRichaven Shottle Adrienne229DAIRY CATTLE
138Holstein UK - Cow, in-calf, 2OncolandOnco Director Lucia Red230DAIRY CATTLE
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,1Designer HolsteinsAbsolute Erle Grey232DAIRY CATTLE
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,2Designer HolsteinsAbsolute Windy Pledge233DAIRY CATTLE
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,3Designer HolsteinsDesigner Dreams Moth235DAIRY CATTLE
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,4OncolandOncoland Mogul Bartisia237DAIRY CATTLE
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,5Warren, Mrs MayGuston Defender Annie239DAIRY CATTLE
139Holstein UK - Heifer, in-milk,6OncolandOnco Atwood Norma 2 Ug87236DAIRY CATTLE
140Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, with second calf.1Warren, Mrs MayGuston Gold Sun Hope244DAIRY CATTLE
140Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, with second calf.2OncolandPaprika Poppy246DAIRY CATTLE
140Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, with second calf.3Warren, Mrs MayGuston Mogul Annie243DAIRY CATTLE
141Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, having produced three calves1OncolandOnco Richman Alison Ug89248DAIRY CATTLE
141Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, having produced three calves2OncolandOnco Bluesky Tina Ex93247DAIRY CATTLE
141Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, having produced three calves3Warren, Mrs MayHennikers Braxton Holde249DAIRY CATTLE
142Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, having produced four or more calves1Designer HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70250DAIRY CATTLE
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,1Designer HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70250DAIRY CATTLE
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,2OncolandOnco Richman Alison Ug89248DAIRY CATTLE
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,3Designer HolsteinsRichaven Shottle Adrienne229DAIRY CATTLE
143Holstein UK - Cow, in-milk, or in calf,4Warren, Mrs MayGuston Meridian Brittany254DAIRY CATTLE
144Best Home Bred Heifer or Cow1OncolandOnco Richman Alison Ug89248DAIRY CATTLE
144Best Home Bred Heifer or Cow2Designer HolsteinsDesigner Dreams Moth235DAIRY CATTLE
144Best Home Bred Heifer or Cow3Warren, Mrs MayGuston Gold Sun Hope244DAIRY CATTLE
144Best Home Bred Heifer or Cow4Warren, Mrs MayGuston Mogul Annie243DAIRY CATTLE
145Holstein UK - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.1Designer Holsteins259DAIRY CATTLE
145Holstein UK - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.2Oncoland260DAIRY CATTLE
146Holstein UK - ChampionshipChampionDesigner HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70250DAIRY CATTLE
146Holstein UK - ChampionshipReserve ChampionOncolandOnco Richman Alison Ug89248DAIRY CATTLE
147Jersey - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show1Fagg, Mr AdamHennikers Chrome S Milkie261DAIRY CATTLE
147Jersey - Bulling heifer, under 18 months on first day of Show2J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Jellybean's Majik262DAIRY CATTLE
149Jersey - Cow, dry and due to calve 1J Dean (Dean Familly) Hoppickrs 1-pod Juliette263DAIRY CATTLE
150Jersey - Heifer, in-milk,1Warren, Mrs MayHennikers Tequila Milkie266DAIRY CATTLE
150Jersey - Heifer, in-milk,2J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers 1-pod Jinglebelle264DAIRY CATTLE
151Jersey - Cow, in-milk with second calf.1Warren, Mrs MayHennikers Tequila Milkie267DAIRY CATTLE
152Jersey - Cow, in-milk, any age, which has produced three or more calves1J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Kibbles Fudge269DAIRY CATTLE
152Jersey - Cow, in-milk, any age, which has produced three or more calves2Warren, Mrs MayHennikers Valentino Milki270DAIRY CATTLE
152Jersey - Cow, in-milk, any age, which has produced three or more calves3Howie, Miss MaggieWinkland Iatolas Ziggy 7268DAIRY CATTLE
153Jersey - Group of Three Animals,1J Dean (Dean Familly)271DAIRY CATTLE
153Jersey - Group of Three Animals,2Warren, Mrs May272DAIRY CATTLE
154Jersey - ChampionshipChampionWarren, Mrs MayHennikers Tequila Milkie266DAIRY CATTLE
154Jersey - ChampionshipReserve ChampionWarren, Mrs MayHennikers Tequila Milkie267DAIRY CATTLE
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk1Beechwood DextersBeechwood Gwen273DAIRY CATTLE
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk2Smith, Mrs DianaMoomin Meadowsweet277DAIRY CATTLE
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk3Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaNorthbrook Agapanthus275DAIRY CATTLE
155Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow or Heifer, in-milk4Butterbox FarmHoneydown Camellia274DAIRY CATTLE
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age1Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire Pomme280DAIRY CATTLE
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age2Butterbox FarmButterbox Poplar279DAIRY CATTLE
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age3Varndell, Mrs ShirleyBrindcott Jubilee282DAIRY CATTLE
156Dual Purpose Dexter - Cow, in calf not less than 5 months, any age4Varndell, Mrs ShirleyBrindcott Toffee283DAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer1Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire Peach289DAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer2Beechwood DextersBeechwood Helena285DAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer3Butterbox FarmButterbox Greenfinch286DAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer4Smith, Mrs DianaMoomin Meadowmist290DAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer5Sparrow, Mrs ChristineNutlin Tango291DAIRY CATTLE
157Dual Purpose Dexter - Maiden Heifer6Varndell, Mrs ShirleyBrindcott Amazing292DAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf1Hunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire Pizza298DAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf2Beechwood DextersBeechwood Gorgeous294DAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf3Compton, Mrs C ADever Franchesca296DAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf4Compton, Mrs C ADever Frieda295DAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf5Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & SaChidham Cornflake297DAIRY CATTLE
158Dual Purpose Dexter - Heifer, in-calf with first calf6Sparrow, Mrs ChristineNutlin Wispa299DAIRY CATTLE
159Dual Purpose Dexter - Bull, any age. 1Sparrow, Mrs ChristineNutlin Polo302DAIRY CATTLE
159Dual Purpose Dexter - Bull, any age. 2Compton, Mrs C APlanetree Vidar301DAIRY CATTLE
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.1Hasemore, Mr & Mrs K & Sa306DAIRY CATTLE
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.2Hunt, Mr & Mrs Pw307DAIRY CATTLE
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.3Sparrow, Mrs Christine308DAIRY CATTLE
160Dual Purpose Dexter - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor.4Butterbox Farm305DAIRY CATTLE
161Dual Purpose Dexter - ChampionshipChampionHunt, Mr & Mrs PwSaltaire Pomme280DAIRY CATTLE
161Dual Purpose Dexter - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBeechwood DextersBeechwood Gwen273DAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months1Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Wisconsin Red Flop 6310DAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months2Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Gentle 6311DAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months3J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Levis Mollie313DAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months4J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Maximus Miss Bubbles312DAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months5Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Ripple315DAIRY CATTLE
162AOB Dairy - Bulling heifer, under 18 months6Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Henrys Flatbread316DAIRY CATTLE
163AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-calf not less than 5 months, 1Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Dairymaid 17317DAIRY CATTLE
163AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-calf not less than 5 months, 2J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Garrett Lacey318DAIRY CATTLE
163AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-calf not less than 5 months, 3Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Tenessee319DAIRY CATTLE
164AOB Dairy - Cow, in-calf any age, at least 5 months in calf1Chichester CollegeBRINSBURY GENTLE 3320DAIRY CATTLE
164AOB Dairy - Cow, in-calf any age, at least 5 months in calf2J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Grace321DAIRY CATTLE
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 1Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Waterloo Rose 11322DAIRY CATTLE
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 2J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Kallie324DAIRY CATTLE
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 3Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Razzle Dazzle325DAIRY CATTLE
165AOB Dairy - Heifer, in-milk, 4J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Agendas Jazzmine323DAIRY CATTLE
166AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, in her second lactation1Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Lady 10326DAIRY CATTLE
166AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, in her second lactation2Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Brownie328DAIRY CATTLE
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,1Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Millicent 9330DAIRY CATTLE
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,2Chichester CollegeBRINSBURY MOLLY 5329DAIRY CATTLE
167AOB Dairy - Cow, in-milk, with her third lactation or more,3Sweet, Miss GeorginaHighway Legacy Bluebell327DAIRY CATTLE
168AOB Dairy - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 1Chichester College331DAIRY CATTLE
168AOB Dairy - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 2Sweet, Miss Georgina333DAIRY CATTLE
168AOB Dairy - Group of Three Animals, owned by the same Exhibitor. 3J Dean (Dean Familly)332DAIRY CATTLE
169AOB Dairy - ChampionshipChampionChichester CollegeBrinsbury Millicent 9330DAIRY CATTLE
169AOB Dairy - ChampionshipReserve ChampionChichester CollegeBRINSBURY MOLLY 5329DAIRY CATTLE
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed1Howie, Miss MaggieWinkland Iatolas Ziggy 7334DAIRY CATTLE
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed2J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers 1-pod Jinglebelle264DAIRY CATTLE
170Officially Milk Recorded Cow of Jersey or Guernsey breed3J Dean (Dean Familly)Hoppickers Kibbles Fudge269DAIRY CATTLE
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)1OncolandOnco Richman Alison Ug89248DAIRY CATTLE
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)2Howie, Miss Maggieridley hill janee208DAIRY CATTLE
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)3Chichester CollegeBRINSBURY MOLLY 5329DAIRY CATTLE
171Officially Milk Recorded Cow (other than Jersey or Guernsey)4Chichester CollegeBRINSBURY BESSIE 8 VG85205DAIRY CATTLE
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS1Howie, Miss Maggie220DAIRY CATTLE
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS2Oncoland335DAIRY CATTLE
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS3Designer Holsteins259DAIRY CATTLE
172Inter-Breed Dairy - EXHIBITOR GROUP OF THREE DAIRY ANIMALS4Chichester College331DAIRY CATTLE
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,1OncolandOnco Richman Alison Ug89248DAIRY CATTLE
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,2OncolandOnco Atwood Becky 246DAIRY CATTLE
173Inter-Breed Dairy - Best Female,3OncolandOnco Sam Silver Ex92251DAIRY CATTLE
175Inter-Breed Dairy - THE SUPREME DAIRY CHAMPION AWARDSChampionDesigner HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70250DAIRY CATTLE
175Inter-Breed Dairy - THE SUPREME DAIRY CHAMPION AWARDSReserve ChampionChichester CollegeBrinsbury Millicent 9330DAIRY CATTLE
176SUPER DAIRY COW1Designer HolsteinsEasthaugh Audrey 70250DAIRY CATTLE
176SUPER DAIRY COW2OncolandOnco Richman Alison Ug89248DAIRY CATTLE
176SUPER DAIRY COW3Chichester CollegeBRINSBURY MOLLY 5329DAIRY CATTLE
176SUPER DAIRY COW4Chichester CollegeBRINSBURY GENTLE 3330DAIRY CATTLE
176SUPER DAIRY COW5Howie, Miss MaggieWinkland Iatolas Ziggy 7337DAIRY CATTLE
176SUPER DAIRY COW6Howie, Miss MaggieRidley Hill Janee336DAIRY CATTLE
186Southdown - Aged ram1Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs5SHEEP
186Southdown - Aged ram2Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth4SHEEP
186Southdown - Aged ram3Goodwood Estate Co Ltd2SHEEP
186Southdown - Aged ram4Goodwood Estate Co Ltd1SHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram1Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs13SHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram2Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs14SHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram3Goodwood Estate Co Ltd7SHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram4Humphrey, Mr D S & P8SHEEP
187Southdown - Shearling ram5Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth12SHEEP
188Southdown - Ram lamb1Goodwood Estate Co Ltd17SHEEP
188Southdown - Ram lamb2Humphrey, Mr D S & P18SHEEP
188Southdown - Ram lamb3Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth21SHEEP
188Southdown - Ram lamb4Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs22SHEEP
188Southdown - Ram lamb5Lambert, Mrs Anne20SHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe1Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth30SHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe2Goodwood Estate Co Ltd26SHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe3Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs32SHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe4Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs31SHEEP
189Southdown - Shearling ewe5Humphrey, Mr D S & P28SHEEP
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs1Goodwood Estate Co Ltd35SHEEP
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs2Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs38SHEEP
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs3Lambert, Mrs Anne37SHEEP
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs4Humphrey, Mr D S & P36SHEEP
190Southdown - Pair of ewe lambs5Fosgate, Miss Molly33SHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 1Lambert, Mrs Anne44SHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 2Sargent, Mrs Elizabeth45SHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 3Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs46SHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 4Beale, Miss Holly39SHEEP
191Southdown - Untrimmed ewe lamb 5Humphrey, Mr D S & P43SHEEP
192Southdown - CHAMPIONSHIPChampionWakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs5SHEEP
192Southdown - CHAMPIONSHIPReserve ChampionWakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs13SHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram1Blunt, Mr Thomas47SHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram2Blunt, Mr Thomas48SHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram3Lindon, Miss Diana52SHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram4Cook, Mrs Teresa49SHEEP
193Suffolk - Shearling Ram5Lindon, Miss Diana51SHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb1Blunt, Mr Thomas57SHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb2Lindon, Miss Diana60SHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb3Cook, Mrs Teresa58SHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb4Blunt, Mr Thomas56SHEEP
194Suffolk - Ram Lamb5Lindon, Miss Diana61SHEEP
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed1Lindon, Miss Diana69SHEEP
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed2Cook, Mrs Teresa67SHEEP
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed3Blunt, Mr Thomas65SHEEP
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed4Blunt, Mr Thomas66SHEEP
195Suffolk - Ram Lamb - untrimmed5Margham, Paddy70SHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe1Blunt, Mr Thomas73SHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe2Blunt, Mr Thomas72SHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe3Margham, Paddy78SHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe4Lindon, Miss Diana76SHEEP
196Suffolk - Shearling Ewe5Cook, Mrs Teresa74SHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb1Blunt, Mr Thomas81SHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb2Lindon, Miss Diana86SHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb3Blunt, Mr Thomas82SHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb4Cook, Mrs Teresa83SHEEP
197Suffolk - Ewe Lamb5Lindon, Miss Diana85SHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed1Blunt, Mr Thomas91SHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed2Margham, Paddy96SHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed3Lindon, Miss Diana94SHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed4Blunt, Mr Thomas90SHEEP
198Suffolk - Ewe Lamb - untrimmed5Cook, Mrs Teresa92SHEEP
199Suffolk - Championship -ChampionBlunt, Mr Thomas73SHEEP
199Suffolk - Championship -Reserve ChampionBlunt, Mr Thomas72SHEEP
200Texel - Aged Ram1Baldock, C W98SHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram1Pile, Mrs S M101SHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram2Baldock, C W100SHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram3Baldock, C W99SHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram4Pile, Mrs S M102SHEEP
201Texel - Shearling Ram5Poppinghole Farm103SHEEP
202Texel - Ram Lamb1Pile, Mrs S M104SHEEP
202Texel - Ram Lamb2Poppinghole Farm105SHEEP
202Texel - Ram Lamb3Poppinghole Farm106SHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe1Blunt, Mr Thomas110SHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe2Blunt, Mr Thomas109SHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe3Pile, Mrs S M111SHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe4Baldock, C W108SHEEP
203Texel - Shearling Ewe5Baldock, C W107SHEEP
204Texel - Ewe Lamb1Pile, Mrs S M113SHEEP
204Texel - Ewe Lamb2Poppinghole Farm114SHEEP
204Texel - Ewe Lamb3Poppinghole Farm115SHEEP
205Texel - Group of Three 1Pile, Mrs S M116SHEEP
206Texel - ChampionshipChampionBlunt, Mr Thomas110SHEEP
206Texel - ChampionshipReserve ChampionPile, Mrs S M104SHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 1Liverton And Carter120SHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 2Tuckers Pedigree Charollais128SHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 3Miller, M H123SHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 4Tuckers Pedigree Charollais129SHEEP
207Any Pure Continental - Ram, 5Tuckers Pedigree Charollais127SHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb1Tuckers Pedigree Charollais143SHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb2Tuckers Pedigree Charollais142SHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb3Liverton And Carter134SHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb4Liverton And Carter133SHEEP
208Any Pure Continental - Ram Lamb5Morphett, Mr David137SHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe1Tuckers Pedigree Charollais161SHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe2Tuckers Pedigree Charollais162SHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe3McAuley, Mr Joe152SHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe4Liverton And Carter151SHEEP
209Any Pure Continental - Shearling Ewe5Beale, Miss Holly144SHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb1Tuckers Pedigree Charollais174SHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb2Tuckers Pedigree Charollais175SHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb3Liverton And Carter166SHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb4Liverton And Carter165SHEEP
210Any Pure Continental - Ewe Lamb5Clark, Mrs & Master C163SHEEP
211Any Pure Continental - Pair of Ewe Lambs1Tuckers Pedigree Charollais178SHEEP
211Any Pure Continental - Pair of Ewe Lambs2Shrubsall, G M177SHEEP
212Any Pure Continental - ChampionshipChampionTuckers Pedigree Charollais174SHEEP
212Any Pure Continental - ChampionshipReserve ChampionLiverton And Carter120SHEEP
213A O British Longwool - Ram,1Poppinghole Farm182SHEEP
213A O British Longwool - Ram,2Griffiths, Mrs Ann180SHEEP
213A O British Longwool - Ram,3Andrew, Miss Lucy179SHEEP
213A O British Longwool - Ram,4Griffiths, Mrs Ann181SHEEP
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb1Poppinghole Farm187SHEEP
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb2Andrew, Miss Lucy184SHEEP
214A O British Longwool - Ram Lamb3Andrew, Miss Lucy183SHEEP
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe1Griffiths, Mrs Ann188SHEEP
215A O British Longwool - Shearling Ewe2Poppinghole Farm189SHEEP
216A O British Longwool - Ewe Lamb1Andrew, Miss Lucy190SHEEP
217A O British Longwool - ChampionshipChampionPoppinghole Farm187SHEEP
217A O British Longwool - ChampionshipReserve ChampionGriffiths, Mrs Ann188SHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,1Masters, Donald206SHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,2Spice, Edna209SHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,3Masters, Donald207SHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,4Spice, Edna208SHEEP
218AOB Heath/Hill - Ram,5Langdon, Miss Amy203SHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb1Spice, Edna226SHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb2Legge, Mr Matt225SHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb3Brewer, Mr Nicholas211SHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb4Langdon, Miss Amy221SHEEP
219AOB Heath/Hill - Ram Lamb5Andrew, Miss Lucy210SHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe1Masters, Donald247SHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe2Wood, Mr David252SHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe3Masters, Donald246SHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe4Spice, Edna248SHEEP
220AOB Heath/Hill - Shearling Ewe5Brewer, Mr Nicholas232SHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb1Chichester College261SHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb2Legge, Mr Matt266SHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb3Andrew, Miss Lucy253SHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb4Spice, Edna267SHEEP
221AOB Heath/Hill - Ewe Lamb5Knight, Janet263SHEEP
222AOB Heath/Hill - ChampionshipChampionMasters, Donald206SHEEP
222AOB Heath/Hill - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMasters, Donald247SHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,1Masters, Donald274SHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,2Kiverstein, Mrs Lynda272SHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,3Naylor, Miss Hannah277SHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,4Krypczyk, Miss Lynda273SHEEP
223AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram,5McAuley, Mr Joe275SHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb1Kiverstein, Mrs Lynda283SHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb2Womack Hampshires280SHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb3McAuley, Mr Joe286SHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb4Krypczyk, Miss Lynda284SHEEP
224AOB Down/Shortwool - Ram Lamb5Naylor, Miss Hannah287SHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe1Krypczyk, Miss Lynda298SHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe2Naylor, Miss Hannah300SHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe3Kiverstein, Mrs Lynda296SHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe4McAuley, Mr Joe299SHEEP
225AOB Down/Shortwool - Shearling Ewe5Krypczyk, Miss Lynda297SHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb1Krypczyk, Miss Lynda304SHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb2Krypczyk, Miss Lynda303SHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb3Naylor, Miss Hannah306SHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb4McAuley, Mr Joe305SHEEP
226AOB Down/Shortwool - Ewe Lamb5Womack Hampshires307SHEEP
227AOB Down/Shortwool - ChampionshipChampionKrypczyk, Miss Lynda298SHEEP
227AOB Down/Shortwool - ChampionshipReserve ChampionKrypczyk, Miss Lynda304SHEEP
228Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Aged Ram,1Dunsdon, Mrs S310SHEEP
228Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Aged Ram,2Lovejoy Farm Partnership311SHEEP
228Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Aged Ram,3Dunsdon, Mrs S308SHEEP
229Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Ram Lamb,1Lovejoy Farm Partnership313SHEEP
229Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Ram Lamb,2Dunsdon, Mrs S312SHEEP
229Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Ram Lamb,3Dunsdon, Mrs S401SHEEP
229Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Ram Lamb,4Dunsdon, Mrs S402SHEEP
230Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Shearling Ewe,1Lovejoy Farm Partnership318SHEEP
230Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Shearling Ewe,2Dunsdon, Mrs S314SHEEP
230Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Shearling Ewe,3Lovejoy Farm Partnership317SHEEP
230Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Shearling Ewe,4Dunsdon, Mrs S315SHEEP
230Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Shearling Ewe,5Dunsdon, Mrs S316SHEEP
231Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Ewe Lamb,1Lovejoy Farm Partnership322SHEEP
231Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Ewe Lamb,2Lovejoy Farm Partnership323SHEEP
231Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Ewe Lamb,3Dunsdon, Mrs S321SHEEP
231Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Ewe Lamb,4Dunsdon, Mrs S320SHEEP
231Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - Ewe Lamb,5Dunsdon, Mrs S319SHEEP
232Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - ChampionshipChampionLovejoy Farm Partnership318SHEEP
232Dorset Horn and Poll Dorset - ChampionshipReserve ChampionLovejoy Farm Partnership322SHEEP
233Lleyn - Aged Ram1Bond, Mr Derek324SHEEP
233Lleyn - Aged Ram2Bond, Mr Derek325SHEEP
233Lleyn - Aged Ram3Miller, M H328SHEEP
233Lleyn - Aged Ram4Miller, M H327SHEEP
233Lleyn - Aged Ram5Hadlow College326SHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram1Miller, M H334SHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram2Bond, Mr Derek329SHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram3Tole Farm336SHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram4Bond, Mr Derek330SHEEP
234Lleyn - Shearling Ram5Tole Farm335SHEEP
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe1Bond, Mr Derek337SHEEP
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe2Miller, M H342SHEEP
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe3Tole Farm344SHEEP
235Lleyn - Shearling Ewe4Miller, M H341SHEEP
236Lleyn - Group of Three1Miller, M H347SHEEP
236Lleyn - Group of Three2Bond, Mr Derek337SHEEP
236Lleyn - Group of Three3Hadlow College346SHEEP
237Lleyn - ChampionshipChampionMiller, M H334SHEEP
237Lleyn - ChampionshipReserve ChampionBond, Mr Derek337SHEEP
238Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs1Bull, J349SHEEP
238Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs2Bull, J350SHEEP
238Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs3Bull, J352SHEEP
238Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs4Bull, J351SHEEP
238Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs5Legge, Mr Matt359SHEEP
239Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs1Bull, J357SHEEP
239Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs2Goodwood Estate Co Ltd355SHEEP
239Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs3Goodwood Estate Co Ltd354SHEEP
239Butchers Lambs - Pen of Three Prime Lambs4Knight, Janet358SHEEP
240Butchers Lambs - CHAMPION PEN OF THREE PRIME LAMBSChampionBull, J357SHEEP
240Butchers Lambs - CHAMPION PEN OF THREE PRIME LAMBSReserve ChampionGoodwood Estate Co Ltd355SHEEP
246THE SUPREME SHEEP CHAMPIONSHIPChampionWakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs5SHEEP
246THE SUPREME SHEEP CHAMPIONSHIPReserve ChampionKrypczyk, Miss Lynda297SHEEP
247THE INTER-BREED GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP1Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs379SHEEP
247THE INTER-BREED GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP2Smith, Miss Alison377SHEEP
247THE INTER-BREED GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP3Lambert, Mrs Anne372SHEEP
247THE INTER-BREED GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP4McAuley, Mr Joe374SHEEP
247THE INTER-BREED GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP5Tuckers Pedigree Charollais174SHEEP
247THE INTER-BREED GROUP CHAMPIONSHIP6Lovejoy Farm Partnership373SHEEP
248Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool1Krypczyk, Miss Lynda297SHEEP
248Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool2Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, Messrs5SHEEP
248Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool3Humphrey, Mr D S & P18SHEEP
248Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool4Butler, Mrs Helen257SHEEP
248Wool on the Hoof - Short Wool5Clark, Mrs & Master C383SHEEP
249Wool on the Hoof - Long Wool1Griffiths, Mrs Ann388SHEEP
249Wool on the Hoof - Long Wool2Griffiths, Mrs Ann389SHEEP
250Wool on the Hoof - ChampionshipChampionKrypczyk, Miss Lynda297SHEEP
250Wool on the Hoof - ChampionshipReserve ChampionGriffiths, Mrs Ann388SHEEP
257Berkshire - Boar, 1Bull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Nama Abel 21PIGS
258Berkshire - Junior Boar,1Bull, Mr & Mrs CBlackops Ambassador 82PIGS
259Berkshire - Breeding sow,1Bull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Louise 573PIGS
259Berkshire - Breeding sow,2Chichester CollegeCholler Royal Lustre 45PIGS
259Berkshire - Breeding sow,3Chichester CollegeCholler Excelsa 54PIGS
260Berkshire - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20161Bull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Louise 646PIGS
261Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20171Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre9PIGS
261Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20172Bull, Mr & Mrs CBlackops Farewell 277PIGS
261Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20173Chichester CollegeCholler Excelsa 610PIGS
261Berkshire - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20174Bull, Mr & Mrs CBlackops Farewell 288PIGS
262Berkshire - Champion MaleChampionBull, Mr & Mrs CBlackops Ambassador 82PIGS
262Berkshire - Champion MaleReserve ChampionBull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Nama Abel 21PIGS
263Berkshire - Champion FemaleChampionChichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre9PIGS
263Berkshire - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionBull, Mr & Mrs CMorebread Louise 646PIGS
264Berkshire - Breed ChampionshipChampionBull, Mr & Mrs CBlackops Ambassador 82PIGS
264Berkshire - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionChichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre9PIGS
266British Saddleback - Junior Boar,1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Grand Duke 8a11PIGS
267British Saddleback - Breeding sow,1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Molly 1m12PIGS
267British Saddleback - Breeding sow,2Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Biddy 27313PIGS
268British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20161Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Biddy 34114PIGS
268British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20162Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Biddy 34015PIGS
269British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20171Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Dinah 35217PIGS
269British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20172Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Molly 10a16PIGS
269British Saddleback - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20173Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Dinah 35118PIGS
270British Saddleback - Champion MaleChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Grand Duke 8a11PIGS
271British Saddleback - Champion FemaleChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Molly 1m12PIGS
271British Saddleback - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionWilson, Mrs ClareRother Dinah 35217PIGS
272British Saddleback - Breed ChampionshipChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Molly 1m12PIGS
272British Saddleback - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionWilson, Mrs ClareRother Dinah 35217PIGS
273British Lop - Boar, born between 1st July and 31st December 20161Lake, Mrs HayleyGuist Cornishman 220PIGS
273British Lop - Boar, born between 1st July and 31st December 20162Edgar, MarkBakers Ben 819PIGS
275British Lop - Breeding sow,1Edgar, MarkBakers Queen 322PIGS
276British Lop - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20161Edgar, MarkBakers Harmony 4024PIGS
276British Lop - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20162Lake, Mrs HayleyGuist Actress 4th25PIGS
276British Lop - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20163Edgar, MarkBakers Harmony 3923PIGS
276British Lop - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20164Lake, Mrs HayleyGuist Actress 5th26PIGS
277British Lop - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20171Edgar, MarkBakers Queen 628PIGS
277British Lop - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20172Edgar, MarkBakers Queen 727PIGS
278British Lop - Champion MaleChampionLake, Mrs HayleyGuist Cornishman 220PIGS
278British Lop - Champion MaleReserve ChampionEdgar, MarkBarkers Ben 921PIGS
279British Lop - Champion FemaleChampionEdgar, MarkBakers Harmony 4024PIGS
279British Lop - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionEdgar, MarkBakers Queen 322PIGS
280British Lop - Breed ChampionshipChampionEdgar, MarkBakers Harmony 4024PIGS
280British Lop - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionLake, Mrs HayleyGuist Cornishman 220PIGS
281Large Black - Boar, 1Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Majestic Eagle 329PIGS
282Large Black - Junior Boar, 1Westron, Mr & Mrs SWesterly Majestic Eagle 32a30PIGS
283Large Black - Breeding sow, 1Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Black Lady31PIGS
283Large Black - Breeding sow, 2Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Constance32PIGS
284Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20161Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Larkspur 733PIGS
284Large Black - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20162Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Constance 234PIGS
285Large Black - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20171Westron, Mr & Mrs SWesterly Nocturne 36a36PIGS
285Large Black - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20172Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Black Lady 335PIGS
286Large Black - Champion MaleChampionWestron, Mr & Mrs SWesterly Majestic Eagle 32a30PIGS
286Large Black - Champion MaleReserve ChampionWestron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Majestic Eagle 329PIGS
287Large Black - Champion FemaleChampionDallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Black Lady31PIGS
287Large Black - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionWestron, Mr & Mrs SWesterly Nocturne 36a36PIGS
288Large Black - Breed ChampionshipChampionDallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Black Lady31PIGS
288Large Black - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionWestron, Mr & Mrs SWesterly Majestic Eagle 32a30PIGS
289OSB - Boar,1Royle, Mr CliveLangleybottom Alexander 12839PIGS
289OSB - Boar,2Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Clarence 337PIGS
290OSB - Junior Boar,1Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Alexander 341PIGS
290OSB - Junior Boar,2Royle, Mr CliveLangleybottom Clarence 14342PIGS
291OSB - Breeding sow,1Crosdil, Miss RSandywood Alison 1044PIGS
291OSB - Breeding sow,2Aldous, Mr DavidTamarind Mary 243PIGS
292OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20161Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1046PIGS
292OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20162Royle, Mr CliveLangleybottom Alison 12154PIGS
292OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20163Crosdil, Mr ThomasHammerpond Mary 253PIGS
292OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20164Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1147PIGS
292OSB - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20165Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Mary 3849PIGS
293OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20171Crosdil, Miss RSandywood Alison 1459PIGS
293OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20172Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1257PIGS
293OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20173Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Elsie 2158PIGS
293OSB - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20174Aldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1356PIGS
294OSB - Champion MaleChampionRoyle, Mr CliveLangleybottom Alexander 12839PIGS
294OSB - Champion MaleReserve ChampionCrosdil, DennisBarnsnap Alexander 341PIGS
295OSB - Champion FemaleChampionCrosdil, Miss RSandywood Alison 1459PIGS
295OSB - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionAldous, Mr DavidTan Alison 1046PIGS
296OSB - Breed ChampionshipChampionRoyle, Mr CliveLangleybottom Alexander 12839PIGS
296OSB - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionCrosdil, Miss RSandywood Alison 1459PIGS
299GOS - Breeding sow,1Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Dolly 32462PIGS
299GOS - Breeding sow,2Dallaway, Mrs DebbieKilcot Primrose 1761PIGS
301GOS - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20171Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Princess63PIGS
303GOS - Champion FemaleChampionWilson, Mrs ClareRother Dolly 32462PIGS
303GOS - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionDallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Princess63PIGS
304GOS - Breed ChampionshipChampionWilson, Mrs ClareRother Dolly 32462PIGS
304GOS - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionDallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Princess63PIGS
306A O Modern - Junior Boar,1Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Candidus 35864PIGS
307A O Modern - Breeding Sow,1Dallaway, Mrs DebbieDeva Hover 101565PIGS
307A O Modern - Breeding Sow,2Oathall Community CollegeOathall Dainty Lady 3866PIGS
308A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20161Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa69PIGS
308A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20162Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Peta 35671PIGS
308A O Modern - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20163Wakeham-Dawson & Harmer, MessrsOffham Theresa68PIGS
309A O Modern - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20171Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Peta 35972PIGS
310A O Modern - Champion MaleChampionWilson, Mrs ClareRother Candidus 35864PIGS
311A O Modern - Champion FemaleChampionWakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa69PIGS
311A O Modern - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionDallaway, Mrs DebbieDeva Hover 101565PIGS
312A O Modern - Breed ChampionshipChampionWakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa69PIGS
312A O Modern - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionWilson, Mrs ClareRother Candidus 35864PIGS
313A O Traditional - Boar,1Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Captain 8773PIGS
313A O Traditional - Boar,2Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Revival74PIGS
314A O Traditional - Junior Boar,1Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Captain75PIGS
315A O Traditional - Breeding sow,1Giles, Dr MichaelaAlsa Fair Lady 153177PIGS
316A O Traditional - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20161Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Woodlands Lady79PIGS
316A O Traditional - Gilt, born on or between 1st July and 31st December 20162Wilson, Mrs ClareRother Ruby 34880PIGS
317A O Traditional - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20171Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Yootha81PIGS
317A O Traditional - Gilt, born on or after 1st January 20172Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Fair Lady 9583PIGS
318A O Traditional - Champion MaleChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Captain 8773PIGS
318A O Traditional - Champion MaleReserve ChampionGeorgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Captain75PIGS
319A O Traditional - Champion FemaleChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaAlsa Fair Lady 153177PIGS
319A O Traditional - Champion FemaleReserve ChampionGeorgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Yootha81PIGS
320A O Traditional - Breed ChampionshipChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Captain 8773PIGS
320A O Traditional - Breed ChampionshipReserve ChampionGiles, Dr MichaelaAlsa Fair Lady 153177PIGS
321Inter Breed Overall Championship from classes 252 - 320ChampionWakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa69PIGS
321Inter Breed Overall Championship from classes 252 - 320Reserve ChampionEdgar, MarkBakers Harmony 4024PIGS
322_x000D_
September Gilt
1Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Mary 3784PIGS
322_x000D_
September Gilt
2Lake, Mrs HayleyGuist Actress 5th26PIGS
322_x000D_
September Gilt
3Crosdil, DennisBarnsnap Mary 3885PIGS
324THE BEST MODERN BREED FEMALE ANIMAL1Wakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa69PIGS
325THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED MALE ANIMAL1Royle, Mr CliveLangleybottom Alexander 12839PIGS
325THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED MALE ANIMAL2Giles, Dr MichaelaTedfold Captain 8773PIGS
326THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED FEMALE ANIMAL1Dallaway, Mrs DebbieTrewint Black Lady 335PIGS
326THE BEST TRADITIONAL BREED FEMALE ANIMAL2Georgetti, Mr & Mrs R & SIsemonger Yootha81PIGS
327BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG MALE1Westron, Mr & Mrs SWesterly Majestic Eagle 32a30PIGS
327BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG MALE2Bull, Mr & Mrs CBlackops Ambassador 82PIGS
328BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG FEMALE1Crosdil, Miss RSandywood Alison 1459PIGS
328BPA YOUNG PIG OF THE YEAR - BEST YOUNG FEMALE2Chichester CollegeBrinsbury Royal Lustre9PIGS
329For the Overall Champion in the Pig of the Year Qualifying CompetitionChampionWakeham-Dawson And HarmerOffham Theresa69PIGS
329For the Overall Champion in the Pig of the Year Qualifying CompetitionReserve ChampionRoyle, Mr CliveLangleybottom Alexander 12839PIGS
330Pairs - 1Edgar, Mark88PIGS
330Pairs - 2Westron, Mr & Mrs SCholler Constance 286PIGS
330Pairs - 3Bull, Mr & Mrs C87PIGS
332Commercial - Pair of Pork Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Strong, Andrew89PIGS
333Commercial - Single Pork Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Strong, Andrew90PIGS
334Commercial - Pair of Cutter Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Strong, Andrew91PIGS
334Commercial - Pair of Cutter Pigs of any breed, cross or hybrid,2Wilson, Mrs Clare92PIGS
335Commercial - Single Cutter Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,1Strong, Andrew93PIGS
335Commercial - Single Cutter Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,2Wilson, Mrs Clare94PIGS
335Commercial - Single Cutter Pig of any breed, cross or hybrid,3Wilson, Mrs Clare95PIGS
336Commercial - Pair of Traditional porkers,1Bull, Mr & Mrs C96PIGS
337Commercial - Single Traditional porker,1Bull, Mr & Mrs C97PIGS
337Commercial - Single Traditional porker,2Bull, Mr & Mrs C98PIGS
338Commercial - ChampionshipChampionStrong, Andrew93PIGS
338Commercial - ChampionshipReserve ChampionStrong, Andrew89PIGS
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier 1Ward, Mrs CarolinePopenhoe Picture Perfect6EQUINE
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier 2Mrs K NovellSouthway New Beginnings4EQUINE
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier 3Mrs Jayne Purcell WhiteFancy Nancy5EQUINE
430BSPA In hand youngstock qualifier 4Baldwin-Murphy, Mrs JenHAYSDEN LITHIUM1EQUINE
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier 1Mossop, Miss HayleyStoney Meadow Aurora14EQUINE
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier 2Jayne Purcell WhiteAbbotswood Double15EQUINE
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier 3Kerry Harvey-MasonSouthway Donner Dancer12EQUINE
431BSPA Open In hand qualifier 4Mrs Claire BowerEbblewhites Maudlyn Dream10EQUINE
432Coloured In Hand ChampionshipChampionWard, Mrs CarolinePopenhoe Picture Perfect6EQUINE
432Coloured In Hand ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs K NovellSouthway New Beginnings4EQUINE
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,1Goodwin, Mr J HJ & J Goodwin Shire Horse Team21EQUINE
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,2Hiscock, Mr RandolphDonhead Hall Anastasia, Donhead Hall Minnesota, Donhead Hall Liberty Bell, Donhead Hall Nevada22EQUINE
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,3Mouland, Mr DavidPhantom Dirk Cody24EQUINE
433Team of Three, Four or Six Horses,4John McDermottVerveine De Nesque, Vitamine 7, Quetsche, Bali23EQUINE
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 1Foster, Ms DebbieSpinway Ciara44EQUINE
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 2Charlie JonesSlieve Bloom Nellie31EQUINE
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 3Mrs Melanie GurneeWalstead Lady Charlotte30EQUINE
434Connemara - Filly, Colt or Gelding, Yearling, 4Mrs Jo MurrellDerrynamucka Rose34EQUINE
435Connemara - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Burt, Mrs SoniaInishturkbeg Lucy Jewel40EQUINE
435Connemara - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Amie FitzsimonsRosmeen Double Star43EQUINE
435Connemara - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Somerset, J LTesremos Sunnybear47EQUINE
435Connemara - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Burt, Mrs SoniaInishturkbeg Delmonte38EQUINE
436Connemara - Championship: ChampionFoster, Ms DebbieSpinway Ciara44EQUINE
436Connemara - Championship: Reserve ChampionBurt, Mrs SoniaInishturkbeg Lucy Jewel40EQUINE
437Dales and Fells - youngstock, 1, 2 & 3 year old filly, colt or gelding1Evans, Miss SarahRosebarr Eleanor50EQUINE
437Dales and Fells - youngstock, 1, 2 & 3 year old filly, colt or gelding2Petritz, Mrs SueRichmond Francesca51EQUINE
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 1Mr P Ward BurtonGreenholme Queen Bea55EQUINE
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 2Mrs P MarshNicholwalls Firefly57EQUINE
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 3Steele, Mr OliverSummerhouse Gideon60EQUINE
438Dales and Fells - Mare, Gelding or Stallion - 4 years old and over 4Dodd, Mrs ChristinaSummerhouse Violet54EQUINE
439Dales and Fells - ChampionshipChampionMrs P MarshNicholwalls Firefly57EQUINE
439Dales and Fells - ChampionshipChampionMr P Ward BurtonGreenholme Queen Bea55EQUINE
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,1Mrs B SimcoxCoppinshill Commemeration62EQUINE
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,2Hodgkins, Mrs KimberleyRekcilf Voodoo Princess63EQUINE
440Dartmoor & Exmoor - Filly, colt or gelding,3Amie FitzsimonsDunmere Bowmore61EQUINE
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Calcutt, Miss LyndaShilstone Rocks North Westerly65EQUINE
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Woodward, GeorginaBrockishill Prince Rupert78EQUINE
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3NoneFrithesden Larisa72EQUINE
441Dartmoor & Exmoor - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Payne, Miss SallyMoortown Butterfly Ii73EQUINE
442Dartmoor & Exmoor - ChampionshipChampionCalcutt, Miss LyndaShilstone Rocks North Westerly65EQUINE
442Dartmoor & Exmoor - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs B SimcoxCoppinshill Commemeration62EQUINE
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions1Queen, HM TheBalmoral Angel81EQUINE
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions2Mrs Am Neame & Mrs Ds SpinneyHemarie Chiron83EQUINE
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions3Ms J A OsborneAshleyvale Glen Clova79EQUINE
443Highland Pony, youngstock - 1, 2, 3 years old, filly, colt or gelding, to include licensed stallions4Sheehan, Miss CarolineCollstone Principal Lord82EQUINE
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Stallion1Ms J A OsborneAshleyvale Glen Avon85EQUINE
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Stallion2Shearman, Mrs WSulaskerry Of Dunrui90EQUINE
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Stallion3Randall, Miss RhiannonBluebraes Merrick89EQUINE
444Highland Pony, 4 years old and over - Mare, Gelding or Stallion4Murphy, Mrs JoannaAchnacarry Machair Mist88EQUINE
445Highland Pony - Championship: ChampionMs J A OsborneAshleyvale Glen Avon85EQUINE
445Highland Pony - Championship: Reserve ChampionQueen, HM TheBalmoral Angel81EQUINE
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Ford Farm StablesBrock Bezique93EQUINE
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Mr N.G WilliamsPeronne Nostalgia98EQUINE
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Miss Holly Kate NormanSilverlea Busy Bee96EQUINE
446New Forest - Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Wilkinson, LinziLinoley Lovestone99EQUINE
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Dell, Miss MarneyPeronne Notorious103EQUINE
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Mr And Mrs P ArmitageWilloway Wishing Well102EQUINE
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Ford Farm StablesBrock Bronwen105EQUINE
447New Forest - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Mrs K Harvey-MasonWhiteladies Showtime106EQUINE
448New Forest - ChampionshipChampionDell, Miss MarneyPeronne Notorious103EQUINE
448New Forest - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMr And Mrs P ArmitageWilloway Wishing Well102EQUINE
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Pickett & Sargeant, Mesdames D & AChamplers Vanita110EQUINE
449Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Ms C TynanTreetops Marionette111EQUINE
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Pickett & Sargeant, Mesdames D & AChamplers Victoria116EQUINE
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Lizzie DeaconCrank Surprise115EQUINE
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Miss Lauren CarmichaelElson Toffee114EQUINE
450Shetland - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Webb, LWaulkmill Jolly May118EQUINE
451Shetland - ChampionshipChampionPickett & Sargeant, Mesdames D & AChamplers Victoria116EQUINE
451Shetland - ChampionshipReserve ChampionLizzie DeaconCrank Surprise115EQUINE
452Shetland - Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding1Ayling, DanielLogin Lady Gaga121EQUINE
452Shetland - Yearling Colt, Filly or Gelding2Mather, GrahamShawdene Jonquil123EQUINE
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding1Percy, Mr CSnelsmore Spectre132EQUINE
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding2Mather, GrahamShawdene Hermes131EQUINE
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding3Ms C TynanTreetops Minuette134EQUINE
453Shetland - Filly, Colt or Gelding4Shetlands, KingsacreBuxted Principal Boy133EQUINE
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding1Hodder, FrankEiger Oliver141EQUINE
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding2Percy, Mr CMerrylees Nuggett143EQUINE
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding3Mather, GrahamShawdene Bonbon142EQUINE
454Shetland - Stallion or Gelding4Ms C TynanAuric Cookies And Cream144EQUINE
455Shetland - Mare1Percy, Mr CSnelsmore Lalique153EQUINE
455Shetland - Mare2Robins, Mrs GKingsacre Princess Beatrice154EQUINE
455Shetland - Mare3Mather, GrahamLoch Fleet Skelbo Serenity151EQUINE
455Shetland - Mare4Mather, GrahamShawdene Eve152EQUINE
456Shetland - Miniature ChampionshipChampionHodder, FrankEiger Oliver141EQUINE
456Shetland - Miniature ChampionshipReserve ChampionPercy, Mr CSnelsmore Lalique153EQUINE
457Shetland - ChampionshipChampionPickett & Sargeant, Mesdames D & AChamplers Victoria116EQUINE
457Shetland - ChampionshipReserve ChampionHodder, FrankEiger Oliver141EQUINE
458Welsh Mountain A - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding1Mr S AndersonThistledown Hawaii Five-o161EQUINE
458Welsh Mountain A - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding2Barr, DebbieWest Firle Snow Goose155EQUINE
458Welsh Mountain A - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding3Barr, DebbieWait With Winola156EQUINE
458Welsh Mountain A - Yearling Filly, Colt or Gelding4Kent, Miss GemmaChartside Golly Gosh158EQUINE
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding1Miss S KeswaniAmilas Marinera171EQUINE
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding2Sawyer, Mrs CarolineFielden Nuttella169EQUINE
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding3Small, Mrs ARowfantina Take A Bow170EQUINE
459Welsh Mountain A - Filly, Colt or Gelding4Deacon, Mr PeterCameron Af Olandia164EQUINE
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Tibbey, C JFouroaks Coco Chanel181EQUINE
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Mr R And Mrs T BurgeCefhendre Carrie183EQUINE
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Childs, ERookery Bayleaf173EQUINE
460Welsh Mountain A - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Small, Mrs ARowfantina Mandy179EQUINE
461Welsh Mountain A - ChampionshipChampionTibbey, C JFouroaks Coco Chanel181EQUINE
461Welsh Mountain A - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMr S AndersonThistledown Hawaii Five-o161EQUINE
462Welsh Mountain B - Filly, Colt or Gelding 1Mrs L WilsonWalseker Colrado189EQUINE
462Welsh Mountain B - Filly, Colt or Gelding 2Grant, Mrs JaneCadlanvalley Candice187EQUINE
462Welsh Mountain B - Filly, Colt or Gelding 3Mrs A BlythmanSouthcott Piccolo184EQUINE
462Welsh Mountain B - Filly, Colt or Gelding 4Gidlow, Miss AlisonLonghalves Golden Sword186EQUINE
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 1Mrs L WilsonPaddock Rio193EQUINE
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 2Turner, Mrs LisaEyarth Silas194EQUINE
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 3Hillman, Miss CherylLlanarth Grenade191EQUINE
463Welsh Mountain B - Mare, Gelding or Stallion 4Mrs J FilmerLemonshill Awel190EQUINE
464Welsh Mountain B - ChampionshipChampionMrs L WilsonPaddock Rio193EQUINE
464Welsh Mountain B - ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs L WilsonWalseker Colrado189EQUINE
465Welsh Pony C - Filly, Colt or Gelding1Helyer, BradleyStormyoak Just Divine196EQUINE
465Welsh Pony C - Filly, Colt or Gelding2Turner, Mrs LisaTishions Alter Ego198EQUINE
465Welsh Pony C - Filly, Colt or Gelding3Miss S SearleBrieryhill Morwena197EQUINE
466Welsh Pony C - Mare, Gelding or Stallion1Overy, Mrs CaryllTempledruid Getz201EQUINE
467Welsh Pony C - ChampionshipChampionHelyer, BradleyStormyoak Just Divine196EQUINE
467Welsh Pony C - ChampionshipReserve ChampionTurner, Mrs LisaTishions Alter Ego198EQUINE
468Welsh Cob D - Filly, Colt or Gelding1John TownsendAbergavenny Ffagan207EQUINE
468Welsh Cob D - Filly, Colt or Gelding2S Edwards &Up TylerLondon Absolutely Fabulous205EQUINE
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding1Booth, Mr And Mrs AnthonyGwynfaes Hafgan Wledig208EQUINE
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding2Riddle, Miss SianMitcheltroy Starlight213EQUINE
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding3Mrs.LinekerDanaway Dirty Harry212EQUINE
469Welsh Cob D - Mare or Gelding4Harding, Ms MartineRhoswen Marisa210EQUINE
470Welsh Cob D - Stallion1Danaway Stud LtdDanaway Harry216EQUINE
470Welsh Cob D - Stallion2Deller, Mrs DeniseRelled Pick A Pocket217EQUINE
471Welsh Cob D - ChampionshipChampionDanaway Stud LtdDanaway Harry216EQUINE
471Welsh Cob D - ChampionshipReserve ChampionJohn TownsendAbergavenny Ffagan207EQUINE
472NPS Kilmannan Stud Mountain & Moorland In Hand Silver Medal Rosette ChampionshipChampionTibbey, C JFouroaks Coco Chanel181EQUINE
472NPS Kilmannan Stud Mountain & Moorland In Hand Silver Medal Rosette ChampionshipReserve ChampionDell, Miss MarneyPeronne Notorious103EQUINE
473Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Yearling Colt, Gelding or Filly1Kelly, Miss AlexandraSandlings Happy Days222EQUINE
473Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Yearling Colt, Gelding or Filly2Sage, Mr RRhos Encounter224EQUINE
473Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Yearling Colt, Gelding or Filly3Randles, Miss NikkiSenatas Touch Of Class223EQUINE
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly1Harvey, Mr JohnSmall land sky rise226EQUINE
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly2Napier-Clark, Mrs RebeccaSECRET LIAISON227EQUINE
474Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Colt, Gelding or Filly3.Jipson Esprit229EQUINE
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare1Russell-Wood, Miss VStage Music239EQUINE
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare2Northfield, Miss MariePalila238EQUINE
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare3Grant, Mrs JaneThimbleby Angelique233EQUINE
475Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Mare4Pippa DrewBathleyhills Dressed Up234EQUINE
476Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Gelding1Aungier, Mrs AlexCrafton Olympus High Hopes243EQUINE
476Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Gelding2Burr, Miss MandyNewoak Devil's Laughter244EQUINE
476Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Gelding3Grant, Mrs JaneThimbleby Fidelio245EQUINE
476Anglo/Part Bred Arab - Gelding4Whalley, Mrs EmilyPrestwood Royal Appointment246EQUINE
478The Anglo and Part Bred Arab ChampionshipChampionRussell-Wood, Miss VStage Music239EQUINE
478The Anglo and Part Bred Arab ChampionshipReserve ChampionAungier, Mrs AlexCrafton Olympus High Hopes243EQUINE
479Arab - Colt,1Mrs D Bryce & Mr J ClitheroeZa Karismatique249EQUINE
479Arab - Colt,2Cooper, Miss Jo-AnneShangriyah248EQUINE
480Arab - Filly,1McCormick, Mrs RebeccaSaphiire252EQUINE
480Arab - Filly,2Mrs H Leech Mrs C WilkinsonSanari251EQUINE
481Arab - Gelding,1Easton, Mrs SarahS G Elgar255EQUINE
481Arab - Gelding,2Denise KnightsPsymplicity I Am256EQUINE
481Arab - Gelding,3Turnbull, AlisonSalahadine257EQUINE
481Arab - Gelding,4Creasey, HeidiAv Habanero254EQUINE
482Arab - Stallion,1John BrewsterAaremis258EQUINE
482Arab - Stallion,2Cooper, Miss Jo-AnneNabucco259EQUINE
482Arab - Stallion,3Mr Michael InnesEmporio260EQUINE
483Arab - Barren Mare,1McCormick, Mrs RebeccaDesert Storm Estopa263EQUINE
483Arab - Barren Mare,2Mrs S And Miss P HillaryVi Vienna262EQUINE
484Arab ChampionshipChampionMcCormick, Mrs RebeccaDesert Storm Estopa263EQUINE
484Arab ChampionshipReserve ChampionMcCormick, Mrs RebeccaSaphiire252EQUINE
485Pony Breeding - Barren Mare, gelding or stallion,1Grant, Mrs JaneThimbleby Angelique233EQUINE
485Pony Breeding - Barren Mare, gelding or stallion,2Carmichael, Mrs JanFielden Cottontail231EQUINE
486Pony Breeding - Brood Mare 1Godden, Mrs JRhos Exception232EQUINE
486Pony Breeding - Brood Mare 2Ms D FosterBarkwaywater Lily272EQUINE
486Pony Breeding - Brood Mare 3Steed, Mrs PamGreenbarrow Queen of Hearts242EQUINE
486Pony Breeding - Brood Mare 4Weedon, Mrs JennyJipson Royal Ibis276EQUINE
487Pony Breeding - Foal1Weedon, Mrs JennyJipson Phantom281EQUINE
487Pony Breeding - Foal2Ms D FosterDucketts Dragonfly277EQUINE
487Pony Breeding - Foal3Godden, Mrs JRhos Foal278EQUINE
487Pony Breeding - Foal4Steed, Mrs PamMurraybrook Moretti280EQUINE
488Pony Breeding - Yearling colt, filly or gelding1Kelly, Miss AlexandraSandlings Happy Days222EQUINE
488Pony Breeding - Yearling colt, filly or gelding2Adams, Mrs JoannaMegland Moonriver283EQUINE
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding1Harvey, Mr JohnSmall land sky rise226EQUINE
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding2Russell-Wood, Miss VStage Song297EQUINE
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding3Adams, Mrs JoannaMegland Moondance225EQUINE
489Pony Breeding - Two or Three year colt, filly or gelding4Napier-Clark, Mrs RebeccaSECRET LIAISON227EQUINE
490Pony Breeding - Waste Way Southern ChampionshipChampionGodden, Mrs JRhos Exception232EQUINE
490Pony Breeding - Waste Way Southern ChampionshipReserve ChampionKelly, Miss AlexandraSandlings Happy Days222EQUINE
491HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY SUPREME IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER 20171Russell-Wood, Miss VStage Music239EQUINE
491HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW CUDDY SUPREME IN HAND CHAMPIONSHIP QUALIFIER 20172Calcutt, Miss LyndaShilstone Rocks North Westerly65EQUINE
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Townshend, Mrs JaneClassictop Pride Of Place310EQUINE
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Baldwin-Murphy, Mrs JenHAYSDEN LITHIUM1EQUINE
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Danielle FrenchMont Blanc305EQUINE
492Yearling Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,4Miss Lianne VerityMyspires Reality Hits311EQUINE
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Mrs R StevensonInspector Montalbano317EQUINE
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Mrs A G Loriston-Clarke & Hilary DaveyCatherston Tiffany315EQUINE
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Woods, Miss VHilltop Stud Supremacy323EQUINE
493Two year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,4HM The QueenLancer318EQUINE
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,1Hammerwood Stud - Pippa DrewHammerwood Riola328EQUINE
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,2Miss Melanie FirthRomanno Anais Anais326EQUINE
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,3Mrs A G Loriston-ClarkeCatherston Savannah324EQUINE
494Three year old Potential Sport Horse Filly, Colt or Gelding,4HM The QueenSparkler329EQUINE
495Brood Mare1Ms L A KerrAlzao Charme338EQUINE
495Brood Mare2Kelly, Miss AlexandraMiddlemarch Ii337EQUINE
495Brood Mare3Strange, Miss JoMighells Maybelle339EQUINE
496Foal from class 4951Kelly, Miss AlexandraSandlings Foal341EQUINE
496Foal from class 4952Shannon Leigh StablesUn Named309EQUINE
496Foal from class 4953Strange, Miss JoUn-Named343EQUINE
497The Sport Horse Championship ChampionMrs R StevensonInspector Montalbano317EQUINE
497The Sport Horse Championship Reserve ChampionMs L A KerrAlzao Charme338EQUINE
498RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding, _x000D_
_x000D_
Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2018 RIHS.
1Merton, Mr GarrySeabourne Silent Valley357EQUINE
498RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding, _x000D_
_x000D_
Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2018 RIHS.
2Ford, Mrs CerysMaster Bandsman350EQUINE
498RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding, _x000D_
_x000D_
Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2018 RIHS.
3Debbie Boylan-WhiteBallykelly Emperor346EQUINE
498RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding, _x000D_
_x000D_
Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2018 RIHS.
4Lisa PotterMighty Dan353EQUINE
498RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding, _x000D_
_x000D_
Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2018 RIHS.
Best Lightweight - Ridden HuntersMerton, Mr GarrySeabourne Silent Valley357EQUINE
498RIHS Ridden Open Amateur Hunter, Mare or Gelding, _x000D_
_x000D_
Two highest placed smalls, middleweights and heavyweights will qualify for the 2018 RIHS.
Best Middleweight - Ridden HuntersFord, Mrs CerysMaster Bandsman350EQUINE
499Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 1Trudi DejaMossy364EQUINE
499Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 2Ford, Mrs CerysMaster Bandsman350EQUINE
499Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 3A N LanceFred Robinson370EQUINE
499Ridden Open Hunter Mare or Gelding, 4Joyce, Mrs BarbaraAl Khawaneej352EQUINE
500The Show Hunter of the Year ChampionshipChampionMerton, Mr GarrySeabourne Silent Valley357EQUINE
500The Show Hunter of the Year ChampionshipReserve ChampionTrudi DejaMossy364EQUINE
502Open to pairs of ponies 1Adams-Lane, CBalanced Chaz and Dave376EQUINE
502Open to pairs of ponies 2Edwards, Miss SallyThe Marlow Saddlers L 4 Leather377EQUINE
502Open to pairs of ponies 3Leach, Mrs StacieTwist & Pulse380EQUINE
502Open to pairs of ponies 4Osborne Refrigerators LtdWoody and Buzz384EQUINE
502Open to pairs of ponies 5Millman, JemmaTigger and Owl382EQUINE
502Open to pairs of ponies 6Roberts, Mr GarethPebbles And Bambam386EQUINE
502Open to pairs of ponies 7Osborne Refrigerators LtdTwitter and Tweet385EQUINE
503Open to pairs of ponies1Millman, JemmaPiglet and Eeyore393EQUINE
503Open to pairs of ponies2Roberts, Mr GarethDarkhorse Fred And Barney397EQUINE
503Open to pairs of ponies3Osborne Refrigerators LtdChip 'n' Dale395EQUINE
503Open to pairs of ponies4Blance Horse FeedsFast and Furious398EQUINE
503Open to pairs of ponies5Orchard, Mrs ChrisRough and Tumble394EQUINE
503Open to pairs of ponies6Merry, Mr KevinEric and Ernie392EQUINE
503Open to pairs of ponies7Osborne Refrigerators LtdDollar and Dime396EQUINE
504Championship1Millman, JemmaPiglet and Eeyore393EQUINE
504Championship2Adams-Lane, CBalanced Chaz and Dave376EQUINE
504Championship3Edwards, Miss SallyThe Marlow Saddlers L 4 Leather377EQUINE
504Championship4Osborne Refrigerators LtdChip 'n' Dale395EQUINE
504Championship5Roberts, Mr GarethDarkhorse Fred And Barney397EQUINE
504Championship6Blance Horse FeedsFast and Furious398EQUINE
505Heavy Horse Turnouts,1Goodwin, Mr J HJ & J Goodwin Shire Horse Team21EQUINE
505Heavy Horse Turnouts,2Emma NuttallJim And Guiness408EQUINE
505Heavy Horse Turnouts,3Hiscock, Mr RandolphDonhead Hall Anastasia, Donhead Hall Liberty Bell404EQUINE
505Heavy Horse Turnouts,4G&R CollinsWesfield Barrister & Landciffe Joeseph401EQUINE
506Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding of the Year1Claire DoxeyJudals Coeur De Lion414EQUINE
506Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding of the Year2Mrs J HollambyFattan419EQUINE
506Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding of the Year3Miller, Ms AmandaLtf Jannade C417EQUINE
506Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Ridden Purebred Arab Gelding of the Year4K JohnsonSayyad427EQUINE
507Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Pure Bred Stallion of the Year,2Dewey, K MCalimeer423EQUINE
508Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Pure Bred Arab Mare of the Year1Owner Is ExhibitorSignet428EQUINE
509Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Pure Bred Championship ChampionDewey, K MCalimeer423EQUINE
509Simon Constable Equine Vets & Mr and Mrs Roberts Pure Bred Championship Reserve ChampionMrs J HollambyFattan419EQUINE
510Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,1Burr, Miss MandyNewoak Devil's Laughter244EQUINE
510Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,2Holder, Mrs GayleStretcholt Vanity Fair434EQUINE
510Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,3Crowe, Miss Lee AnneStanley Grange Sea Shells433EQUINE
510Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,4Carmichael, Mrs JanFielden Cottontail231EQUINE
511Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,1Whalley, Mrs EmilyPrestwood Royal Appointment246EQUINE
511Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,2Stevens, Miss AnnaPendley Muscadel439EQUINE
511Anglo or Part Bred Mare, Gelding or Stallion,3Mrs Mandy CollingsChiddock Hour Glass436EQUINE
512Anglo or Part Bred ChampionshipChampionBurr, Miss MandyNewoak Devil's Laughter244EQUINE
512Anglo or Part Bred ChampionshipReserve ChampionWhalley, Mrs EmilyPrestwood Royal Appointment246EQUINE
513The Overall Supreme Ridden Arab ChampionshipChampionDewey, K MCalimeer423EQUINE
513The Overall Supreme Ridden Arab ChampionshipReserve ChampionBurr, Miss MandyNewoak Devil's Laughter244EQUINE
514The RoR Thoroughbred Ridden Show Series1Hood, Mrs ARoyal Rock450EQUINE
514The RoR Thoroughbred Ridden Show Series2Baileys Horse FeedsMr Ooosh455EQUINE
514The RoR Thoroughbred Ridden Show Series3Davison, Miss GeorginaJohns Gem446EQUINE
514The RoR Thoroughbred Ridden Show Series4Drury, Miss AbiHero Worship447EQUINE
514The RoR Thoroughbred Ridden Show Series5Joyce, Mrs BarbaraAl Khawaneej352EQUINE
515RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier (formerlly TARRA)1Church, Mrs SusanFree Diamonds457EQUINE
515RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier (formerlly TARRA)2Camilla MulhollandDorotheum462EQUINE
515RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier (formerlly TARRA)3McGuiness, Mrs ChristinaLooks The Business460EQUINE
515RoR Open In Hand Show Series Qualifier (formerlly TARRA)4Merton Smith, Miss FrancescaRed Tide461EQUINE
516RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier (formerly TARRA)1Xanthe Gould and Zoe GouldMusical Legend448EQUINE
516RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier (formerly TARRA)2Mr peter OppenheimerKingscombe451EQUINE
516RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier (formerly TARRA)3Joyce, Mrs BarbaraAl Khawaneej352EQUINE
516RoR Amateur Ridden Show Series Qualifier (formerly TARRA)4Heaver, Mrs TracyColonel Klink449EQUINE
517VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class1Boundy, Mrs SusanneRonswood Georgia477EQUINE
517VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class2Janine PalmerPremier Pickles485EQUINE
517VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class3Sutton, Miss CaraWilliams Up And Over491EQUINE
517VHS Veteran - In-Hand, Combined age class4Buckley, Miss SamanthaMr flashman478EQUINE
518VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class1Doxey, Miss ClaireOas Plashaal498EQUINE
518VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class2Buckley, Miss SamanthaMr flashman478EQUINE
518VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class3Baldwin-Murphy, Mrs JenHAYSDEN NIRVANA495EQUINE
518VHS Veteran - Ridden, Combined age class4French, Miss DanielleUEEJIT499EQUINE
519VHS Ridden Veteran Open Class1Baldwin-Murphy, Mrs JenHAYSDEN NIRVANA495EQUINE
519VHS Ridden Veteran Open Class2French, Miss DanielleUEEJIT499EQUINE
519VHS Ridden Veteran Open Class3Payne, Miss GemmaBrynmelys Joshua522EQUINE
519VHS Ridden Veteran Open Class4Morley, Miss RachaelRakish Valentino502EQUINE
520Topham Barnes Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 1Ross, Mrs JayneCasino534EQUINE
520Topham Barnes Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 2Wood, MartinRunnon Watergate538EQUINE
520Topham Barnes Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 3Mr Patrick LobbChampagne Fever532EQUINE
520Topham Barnes Small Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 4Whiteley-John, HelenWalk In The Park537EQUINE
521Topham Barnes Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 1Coates, SBronte539EQUINE
521Topham Barnes Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 2Janay LeemanHigh Estate542EQUINE
521Topham Barnes Large Riding Horse, Mare or Gelding, 3A.N LanceCommanche Warrior543EQUINE
522Riding Horse ChampionshipChampionRoss, Mrs JayneCasino534EQUINE
522Riding Horse ChampionshipReserve ChampionCoates, SBronte539EQUINE
523Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,1Hayley PattersonBankswood Savoir Faire548EQUINE
523Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,2Wood, MartinDp Uk Night Dancer552EQUINE
523Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,3Haines, Miss LucindaColbeach Mark Of Respect547EQUINE
523Small Hack, Mare or Gelding,4Stevens, Miss AnnaPendley Muscadel439EQUINE
524Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 1Mrs V SmithElusive554EQUINE
524Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 2Ross, Mrs JayneForgeland Hydepark559EQUINE
524Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 3Mrs P Underwood And Mrs C GoodridgeCourtland Royal Fair558EQUINE
524Large Hack, Mare or Gelding, 4Watts, Miss JuliaHinwood Libertine561EQUINE
525Hack ChampionshipChampionMrs V SmithElusive554EQUINE
525Hack ChampionshipReserve ChampionRoss, Mrs JayneForgeland Hydepark559EQUINE
526Open Cob1Baileys Horse FeedsVolantis571EQUINE
526Open Cob2Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top Notch569EQUINE
526Open Cob3Romyn, Ms LizLaragh Laoch570EQUINE
526Open Cob4A N LanceColours Combined567EQUINE
527Maxi Cob1Baileys Horse FeedsJovian576EQUINE
527Maxi Cob2Imogen YatesColour Index579EQUINE
527Maxi Cob3Bartolomy, Mr RClantara Shadow Play572EQUINE
527Maxi Cob4Mardle, Mrs DeborahZodiac Ii575EQUINE
528Amateur Cob1Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top Notch569EQUINE
528Amateur Cob2Bartolomy, Mr RClantara Shadow Play572EQUINE
528Amateur Cob3Walsh, Mrs KarenMoylough Roger D582EQUINE
528Amateur Cob4Over, Mrs KCob Only Knows589EQUINE
529Amateur Riding Horse1Whalley, Mrs EmilyPrestwood Royal Appointment246EQUINE
529Amateur Riding Horse2Coulstock, P RDpuk Nighthawk525EQUINE
529Amateur Riding Horse3Mrs C CameronEager Heart III598EQUINE
529Amateur Riding Horse4Debbie Boylan-WhiteLinzgarth Royal Millenium597EQUINE
530Amateur Hack1Mrs P Underwood And Mrs C GoodridgeCourtland Royal Fair558EQUINE
530Amateur Hack2Haines, Miss LucindaColbeach Mark Of Respect547EQUINE
530Amateur Hack3Steele, Mrs NicholaColbeach Mark Of Distinction560EQUINE
530Amateur Hack4Taylor, ClaireEldiva611EQUINE
531Supreme Amateur Championship1Bartolomy, Mr RClantara Shadow Play572EQUINE
531Supreme Amateur Championship2Phillips, Mr GrahameRandalstown Top Notch569EQUINE
531Supreme Amateur Championship3Mrs P Underwood And Mrs C GoodridgeCourtland Royal Fair558EQUINE
531Supreme Amateur Championship4Haines, Miss LucindaColbeach Mark Of Respect547EQUINE
531Supreme Amateur Championship5Whalley, Mrs EmilyPrestwood Royal Appointment246EQUINE
532Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type1Obbard, Mrs RosemaryChamplers Allsorts624EQUINE
532Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type2Hanna FisherCastle Hill Icon619EQUINE
532Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type3Margolin, Miss PhilippaScooby622EQUINE
532Ridden ponies not exceeding 153cm any type4Miss Becky WalterShybont Design In Mind628EQUINE
533Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type 1Mrs Carole WestGallifrey626EQUINE
533Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type 2Over, Mrs KCob Only Knows589EQUINE
533Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type 3Imogen YatesColour Index579EQUINE
533Ridden horses exceeding 153cm any type 4Jerram, Mrs JmBrineton Red Beret631EQUINE
534Coloured Ridden ChampionshipChampionObbard, Mrs RosemaryChamplers Allsorts624EQUINE
534Coloured Ridden ChampionshipReserve ChampionMrs Carole WestGallifrey626EQUINE
535Single Harness, Non-Hackney,1Searle, KellyCosford Izi Wot Not1050EQUINE
535Single Harness, Non-Hackney,2Hurd, LesleyWinmark Archie639EQUINE
535Single Harness, Non-Hackney,3Antonia GallopSavoy Toyboy638EQUINE
535Single Harness, Non-Hackney,4Woolgar, Mrs PaulaCranford Freddie641EQUINE
536Single Harness, Non-Hackney,1Miss M BurdickHorsemens Momentum644EQUINE
536Single Harness, Non-Hackney,2Atkinson, Mr PaulBlack Boy642EQUINE
536Single Harness, Non-Hackney,3John BaileyTom643EQUINE
536Single Harness, Non-Hackney,4Fuller, Mr MarkUwan646EQUINE
537Double Harness, Pairs or Tandems,1Alexander, Mr RobertBullet And Bandt648EQUINE
537Double Harness, Pairs or Tandems,2Alexander, Mr RobertButch And Sundance649EQUINE
537Double Harness, Pairs or Tandems,3Matthews, Mr AdrianNolkje Fan 'e' Bear and Nora Van De Adrianshoeve650EQUINE
540Harness Horse and Pony of the Year Championship1Miss M BurdickHorsemens Momentum644EQUINE
540Harness Horse and Pony of the Year Championship2Searle, KellyCosford Izi Wot Not1050EQUINE
541CONCOURS D'ELEGANCE1Alexander, Mr RobertButch653EQUINE
542Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance1Miss Georgina SteeleColbeach Mark Of Distinction560EQUINE
542Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance2Abigail BernardHobnob658EQUINE
542Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance3Rostron, Miss EstherPenstrumbly Our Abram667EQUINE
542Side Saddle Concours d'Elegance4Schive, Miss MorganNightwatchman668EQUINE
543Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance 1Schive, Miss MorganNightwatchman668EQUINE
543Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance 2Helen BakerSeabourne Smooth Criminal685EQUINE
543Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance 3Redstone, Miss LaurenCaptain Elegance665EQUINE
543Side Saddle Costume Concours d'Elegance 4O/RMr Beau Jangles494EQUINE
544Kathleen Wood 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 1Ms RobertsRoyalview Tiara689EQUINE
544Kathleen Wood 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 2Exhibitor & Mrs P CarvossoTuscany (aus) Sweet Serenade691EQUINE
544Kathleen Wood 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 3Moody, Mrs BrendaChiddock Pocket Watch692EQUINE
544Kathleen Wood 128cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year , Mare or Gelding, 4Aungier, Mrs AlexBroadgrove Little Star687EQUINE
545Kathleen Wood 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Rennocks, Mr & Mrs B PRendene Secret Charm704EQUINE
545Kathleen Wood 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Gough, Mrs HelenMoscombe Cheeky Girl701EQUINE
545Kathleen Wood 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Clark, Mrs VictoriaRhos Emperor699EQUINE
545Kathleen Wood 138cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Jago, Mrs GhitaRotherwood Toy Chorus703EQUINE
546Kathleen Wood 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 1Harvey, Mr JohnSmall Land Dream Maker712EQUINE
546Kathleen Wood 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 2Baldwin, Mr TerryWhycroft Donatello707EQUINE
546Kathleen Wood 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 3Chatley, Mr WilliamBeauty On The Bay710EQUINE
546Kathleen Wood 148cm Childrens Riding Pony of the Year, Mare or Gelding, 4Allen, Mrs SusanRaemoir Boutique706EQUINE
547Kathleen Wood Childrens Riding Pony of the Year ChampionshipChampionBaldwin, Mr TerryWhycroft Donatello707EQUINE
547Kathleen Wood Childrens Riding Pony of the Year ChampionshipReserve ChampionRennocks, Mr & Mrs B PRendene Secret Charm704EQUINE
548The Price Family Leading Rein Pony, Mare or Gelding, 1Small, Mrs ASeamoor Lady Derby730EQUINE
548The Price Family Leading Rein Pony, Mare or Gelding, 2Snuggy Hoods LtdWoodroyd Toyboy721EQUINE
548The Price Family Leading Rein Pony, Mare or Gelding, 3Mr P Brightwell & Mrs C McIntoshCosford Charming Gift725EQUINE
548The Price Family Leading Rein Pony, Mare or Gelding, 4Harvey, Mr JohnSmall Land Toy Story723EQUINE
549The Price Family First Ridden Pony, Mare or Gelding, 1Smith, Mrs KateBrookwater Carousel741EQUINE
549The Price Family First Ridden Pony, Mare or Gelding, 2C.Gillett & A ThornhillBarkway Priceless734EQUINE
549The Price Family First Ridden Pony, Mare or Gelding, 3Grace, Mrs AmeliaAnndalyse Sugar Plum737EQUINE
549The Price Family First Ridden Pony, Mare or Gelding, 4Wharton, Mrs KateCenturion Lil Star742EQUINE
550MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIPChampionSmall, Mrs ASeamoor Lady Derby730EQUINE
550MINI SHOW PONY CHAMPIONSHIPReserve ChampionSmith, Mrs KateBrookwater Carousel741EQUINE
551153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type1Trice, Miss ImogenRoyal Engagement550EQUINE
551153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type2Mrs Liz CrossBombay King Fisher750EQUINE
551153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type3Chatley, Mr WilliamMeadowmarsh Red Kite744EQUINE
551153cm Intermediate Show Riding Type4Holder, Mrs GayleStretcholt Vanity Fair434EQUINE
552158cm Intermediate Show Riding Type1Miss B TavernerSmall-Land Water Mark759EQUINE
552158cm Intermediate Show Riding Type2Tucker, Miss MollySporting Dickens535EQUINE
552158cm Intermediate Show Riding Type3Hawker, Miss JadehawkerRaemoir Royal Blue756EQUINE
552158cm Intermediate Show Riding Type4Windsor-Phillips, V JPacaya562EQUINE
553Open Intermediate ChampionshipChampionTrice, Miss ImogenRoyal Engagement550EQUINE
553Open Intermediate ChampionshipReserve ChampionMiss B TavernerSmall-Land Water Mark759EQUINE
554Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion1Hiscock, Mr RandolphDonhead Hall Liberty Bell768EQUINE
554Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion2Goodwin, Mr J HHenry Westson765EQUINE
554Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion3Collins, Mr RichardWestfield Barister763EQUINE
554Heavy Horse, Mare, Gelding or Stallion4Manders, Mr KurtBarwood Prince Harry770EQUINE
555Single Heavy Horse Farm Turnout1Manders, Mr KurtLangwm Hill Monty774EQUINE
555Single Heavy Horse Farm Turnout2Williams, Mr IanMadge773EQUINE
556Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout1Emma NuttallBatley James Henry783EQUINE
556Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout2Goodwin, Mr J HJ & J Goodwin Shire Horse Team21EQUINE
556Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout3John McDermottVerveine De Nesque781EQUINE
556Single Heavy Horse Trade Turnout4Cass, Mr GlennBlack Shire776EQUINE
557Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year1J NewburyCadlanvalley Mr Bojangles801EQUINE
557Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year2Head, Miss KarynShilstone Rocks Navara794EQUINE
557Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year3Johnstone-Evans, Mrs ZaraPumphill Fandango796EQUINE
557Junior Mountain & Moorland Small Breed Pony of the Year4Mrs J HaydenBlisland Echo789EQUINE
558Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year1Hm The Queen And Mrs J StuartBalmoral Buckler821EQUINE
558Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year2Scudamore, Mrs CaronRiver Valley Raindaisy819EQUINE
558Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year3Nicholson, CherylStradone Prince816EQUINE
558Junior Mountain & Moorland Ridden Large Breed Pony of the Year4Jade FeltonMirah Pride810EQUINE
560NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara1Horton, Mrs HSlieve Bloom Jill836EQUINE
560NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara2Jones, KellySkaergardens Delicious Love837EQUINE
560NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara3Somerset, J LTesremos Top Bear842EQUINE
560NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Connemara4Mrs K NovellCastle Admiral838EQUINE
561NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland 1Sutton, Ms CarolineNipna Invictus860EQUINE
561NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland 2Ryde-Rogers, Miss JuliaAshley Rancher858EQUINE
561NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland 3E WarnerStrathleven Drumochter848EQUINE
561NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Fell/Dales/New Forest & Highland 4Thorp, Miss KirstyClandon Precious861EQUINE
562NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C1Chubb, Miss CPopsters Glamorize872EQUINE
562NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C2B OrchardWynbrook Playfair877EQUINE
562NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C3Sutton, Ms CarolinePeasedown Luigi880EQUINE
562NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section C4Bates, Mrs LynettePopsters Joe Black808EQUINE
563NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D1Wood, MartinSwchyrhafod Brenin901EQUINE
563NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D2Bright, BobbyMorry Imari882EQUINE
563NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D3Jones, KellyMaescrofta Don Juan888EQUINE
563NPS/Baileys Horse Feeds Mountain and Moorland Ridden Welsh Section D4Marriott Payne, Mrs KatyRhencullen Bubette891EQUINE
564Mountain and Moorland Ridden ChampionshipChampionHorton, Mrs HSlieve Bloom Jill836EQUINE
564Mountain and Moorland Ridden ChampionshipReserve ChampionSutton, Ms CarolineNipna Invictus860EQUINE
565Lightweight Working Hunter1Armstrongsmall, Miss JustineAndor O902EQUINE
565Lightweight Working Hunter2Home FarmNoble Queen Bee904EQUINE
565Lightweight Working Hunter3Hirst, Mrs KatrinaLislan Defi903EQUINE
565Lightweight Working Hunter4Ryder-Phillips, Mr JamieMorse Code910EQUINE
566Heavyweight Working Hunter1Fiona HirstDartans Barrack913EQUINE
566Heavyweight Working Hunter2Benson, Mrs CatherineE.V Bios De Villa D'Este912EQUINE
567Cuddy Working Hunter ChampionshipChampionArmstrongsmall, Miss JustineAndor O902EQUINE
567Cuddy Working Hunter ChampionshipReserve ChampionFiona HirstDartans Barrack913EQUINE
568The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony 1Mrs Christine WattsMinydon Masherano927EQUINE
568The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony 2Mrs m shepherdCarmilo magician806EQUINE
568The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony 3Helen SummersMalby Mahyong923EQUINE
568The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 122cms Working Hunter Pony 4Roberts, Miss SamanthaRockyview Eclipse925EQUINE
569The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony 1Beresford, AnnaWellbrow Osprey928EQUINE
569The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony 2Ella MorrisWellbrow Buster949EQUINE
569The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony 3Bowen, Mrs RosannaTyntyla Gwyndaf929EQUINE
569The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 133cms Working Hunter Pony 4Wheeler, Mrs CHanmere Mavarick950EQUINE
570The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony 1Gilbert, Miss EmmaLlandian Linesman958EQUINE
570The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony 2Bowen, Mrs Rosannagallant prince954EQUINE
570The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony 3Nicholson, CherylStradone Prince816EQUINE
570The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland 143cms Working Hunter Pony 4Pallett, Mrs AMirah Hero967EQUINE
571The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony 1James, SophieGlenmore Gwennic989EQUINE
571The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony 2Humpston, Mrs EsmeHazelrock Sparkle988EQUINE
571The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony 3Somerset, J LGolden Island Star998EQUINE
571The British Show Pony Society Mountain & Moorland Exc 143cms Working Hunter Pony 4Marshall, Mrs LauraLaburnum Richard993EQUINE
572Mountain & Moorland Working Hunter ChampionshipChampionJames, SophieGlenmore Gwennic989EQUINE
572Mountain & Moorland Working Hunter ChampionshipReserve ChampionGilbert, Miss EmmaLlandian Linesman958EQUINE
573133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 1Tim PricePrecious Gem Ii1003EQUINE
573133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 2Wheeler, Mrs CHanmere Mavarick950EQUINE
573133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 3Mrs Charlotte ThompsonOakMill Hosanna947EQUINE
573133cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 4Danielle RodgerMoelview Nevada942EQUINE
574143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 1Jewson, Mrs NatashaFrancis1015EQUINE
574143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 2Burnett, MichelleStambrook Maestro1011EQUINE
574143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 3Pallett, Mrs AMidnight Romeo1018EQUINE
574143 cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 4Mrs Polly EddisNoble Sir Prize1012EQUINE
575153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 1Darlington, Mrs SamanthaLisa's Dream1028EQUINE
575153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 2Simms, Mrs LisaDunloughan1036EQUINE
575153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 3OwnerMiss Picture Perfect1032EQUINE
575153cms Working Hunter Pony of the Year - Mare or Gelding, 4Eddis, Mrs JpCashel Bay Jj985EQUINE
576Open Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year1Richards, Mrs JulaPebbly Role Model1046EQUINE
576Open Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year2Harry GauntRob1041EQUINE
576Open Intermediate Working Hunter Pony of the Year3Barr, DebbieBridget Jones1040EQUINE
577Working Hunter Championship, ChampionDarlington, Mrs SamanthaLisa's Dream1028EQUINE
577Working Hunter Championship, Reserve ChampionBurnett, MichelleStambrook Maestro1011EQUINE
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)1Ben WalkerRoulette H15SHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)2John CrippenBling Bling29SHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)3Tracy PriestCaristo Vdl24SHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)4Emma SlaterArt D Usance25SHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)5Phillip MillerCaritiar Z16SHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)6Cressy NeadsChintan21SHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)7Maisie DreaOkehurst Abbervail5SHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)8Ben WalkerDa Vinci V14SHOWJUMPING
620THE AREA TRIAL (£4050)9Bryony WardCacharell Z30SHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 1Ben DaltonHeavenly Blue68SHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 2Nathan BullGo Ro Ss70SHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 3Ben DaltonNayefa Ol67SHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 4Iona McCaulWarrior Xtra64SHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 5Andres VereeckeCoquette Chapotiere44SHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 6Charlotte HayesTwistaire Pleasure62SHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 7Mark FyfeZorronella65SHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 8Julien FeuilleracZ7 Diamond45SHOWJUMPING
621CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 9Lesley ScorgiePoco Senorita75SHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN1Nicola WilsonNaomi 55128SHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN2Derek McCoppinCaretino Spark113SHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN3Charlene BastoneJaffar De Bourguignon120SHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN4Sam PennPusiden115SHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN5Kate WhitakerExclusive126SHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN6Grace TurnbullDecadence121SHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN7Emma HinkleyHeritage Silver102SHOWJUMPING
622 1.25M OPEN8Kurtis MalikNederland Esquire105SHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20171Phillip MillerGepetto154SHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20172Tim PageGranby169SHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20173Alex GillBilly Manjaro145SHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20174Hollie PearceDelina 11160SHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20175Aoife O'connorAniminute147SHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20176Lucy TownleyBilly Diamo142SHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20177Charlene BastoneFyberlinus H165SHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20178Joshua HutchinsBilly Infashion146SHOWJUMPING
623SPEEDI-BEET HORSE OF THE YEAR SHOW GRADE C CHAMPIONSHIP 20179Alex GillBilly Amber144SHOWJUMPING
624FOXHUNTER - First Round1Nicola WilsonFine Fleur218SHOWJUMPING
624FOXHUNTER - First Round2Charlie WhiteFillundia215SHOWJUMPING
624FOXHUNTER - First Round3kate whitakerval de vauxelles125SHOWJUMPING
624FOXHUNTER - First Round4Luke HillBilly Samaritan187SHOWJUMPING
624FOXHUNTER - First Round5Aoife O'connorBilly Dorito186SHOWJUMPING
624FOXHUNTER - First Round6Lucy TownleyBilly Rembrandt185SHOWJUMPING
624FOXHUNTER - First Round7Michaela TomlinsonBirmena213SHOWJUMPING
624FOXHUNTER - First Round8TIM DAVIESLIONEL VAN DE MARKIESLANDEN194SHOWJUMPING
6251.35M OPEN1Shane BreenCordano222SHOWJUMPING
6251.35M OPEN2robert whitakerNoble Warrior32SHOWJUMPING
6251.35M OPEN3Tracy PriestNinja Sue236SHOWJUMPING
6251.35M OPEN4Max RoutledgeLord Of Arabia238SHOWJUMPING
6251.35M OPEN5Alicia PageUlievka de breve27SHOWJUMPING
6251.35M OPEN6Alex GillBilly Cool226SHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership1Ben DaltonEfs Top Contender22SHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership2Tim PageDuc D Arsouilles26SHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership3Cressy NeadsChintan21SHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership4Phillip MillerCaritiar Z17SHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership5Robert WhitakerCatwalk253SHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership6Benjamin BickZipiro8SHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership7Ben WalkerRoulette H15SHOWJUMPING
626INTERNATIONAL STAIRWAY supported by the British Showjumping Business Partnership8Emma SlaterArt D Usance25SHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 1Shane BreenCan You Dance48SHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 2Libby NewmanGasiloma SB267SHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 3Ian SmithBilly Southwell270SHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 4Tim PageCasanova76SHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 5kirsty welchRenkum carasina274SHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 6Chris EllisMazzeltov Rm51SHOWJUMPING
627CONNOLLY'S RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 7Philippa WrattenGinelli Z275SHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN1Joshua ThompsonEl Passo 111295SHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN2Julie Draper1Greece II280SHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN3Sam PennPusiden115SHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN4Flossy BellmSouthbound276SHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN5Philippa WrattenDon D297SHOWJUMPING
628THE 1.15M OPEN6Nicola FranklandIdas92SHOWJUMPING
629 FOXHUNTER - First Round1kate whitakerval de vauxelles125SHOWJUMPING
629 FOXHUNTER - First Round2Elinor FlemingCeasar 191SHOWJUMPING
629 FOXHUNTER - First Round3Julie DraperLauren Limite302SHOWJUMPING
629 FOXHUNTER - First Round4Alex HemplemanBilly Republic359SHOWJUMPING
629 FOXHUNTER - First Round5Michaela TomlinsonBirmena213SHOWJUMPING
629 FOXHUNTER - First Round6Emma HinkleyGosca56SHOWJUMPING
629 FOXHUNTER - First Round7Richard BakerStand Aside79SHOWJUMPING
629 FOXHUNTER - First Round8Georgia TameQamar60SHOWJUMPING
630BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1Shane BreenCit Cat134SHOWJUMPING
630BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2Grant TalbotChacco Blur300SHOWJUMPING
630BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 3Sarah LewisDoonaveeragh Emma228SHOWJUMPING
630BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 4Ben WalkerAphrodite Iv155SHOWJUMPING
630BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5Georgia TameClyde Va222SHOWJUMPING
630BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 6tracy priestninja sue236SHOWJUMPING
630BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 7Stuart NeadsQuoit Or231SHOWJUMPING
630BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 8Emma HinkleyHeritage Silver102SHOWJUMPING
630BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30m OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 9Elinor FlemingCeasar 191SHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP1Paul cragoValentino89SHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP2Rowan WillisBoran400SHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP3Tracy PriestCaruso D'eres Z237SHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP4Ben WalkerDa Vinci V14SHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP5robert whitakerNoble Warrior32SHOWJUMPING
631NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP6Shane BreenLaith221SHOWJUMPING
632ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order1Georgia TameCash Up134SHOWJUMPING
632ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order2David McPhersonBelle Fleur 3813SHOWJUMPING
632ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order3robert whitakercash sent326SHOWJUMPING
632ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order4Paul cragoObama Jd89SHOWJUMPING
632ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order5Henry TurrellBlaze Of Glory Ii333SHOWJUMPING
632ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order6kate whitakereunomia242SHOWJUMPING
632ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order7Amander StevensonRalph V170SHOWJUMPING
632ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order8David McPhersonNon Plus Ultra 9107SHOWJUMPING
632ACCUMULATOR - Drawn Order9Luke ThompsonConzalez M219SHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)1Keith DoyleHarlequin Dunnraven10SHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)2Phillip MillerUnbelievable Lady248SHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)3Shane BreenSilbermond334SHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)4Ben WalkerRoulette H15SHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)5Maisie DreaOkehurst Abbervail5SHOWJUMPING
633GRAND PRIX (£3600)6Derek McCoppinZaire23SHOWJUMPING
634CONNOLLYS RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 1Alex BishopZiezoo G209SHOWJUMPING
634CONNOLLYS RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 2Ronnie JonesAmelusina Ii72SHOWJUMPING
634CONNOLLYS RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 3Ian SmithVc Vie De Valencio341SHOWJUMPING
634CONNOLLYS RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 4Chris EllisMazzeltov Rm51SHOWJUMPING
634CONNOLLYS RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 5Claudia ReesAshbank Arabella340SHOWJUMPING
634CONNOLLYS RED MILLS SENIOR NEWCOMERS FIRST ROUND 6kirsty welchRenkum carasina274SHOWJUMPING
635THE 1.15M OPEN1Ben ParnabyCaptain Junior291SHOWJUMPING
635THE 1.15M OPEN2Kelly LasarowInschallah Van De Pikkerie344SHOWJUMPING
635THE 1.15M OPEN3Julie Draper1Greece II280SHOWJUMPING
635THE 1.15M OPEN4Clare HassanWarriors Queen Ii273SHOWJUMPING
635THE 1.15M OPEN5Sarah LewisKvint287SHOWJUMPING
635THE 1.15M OPEN6Nadine MulgrewLittle Penny346SHOWJUMPING
636FOXHUNTER - First Round1Ben WalkerWarriors Creme150SHOWJUMPING
636FOXHUNTER - First Round2Charlie WhiteFillundia215SHOWJUMPING
636FOXHUNTER - First Round3TIM DAVIESLIONEL VAN DE MARKIESLANDEN194SHOWJUMPING
636FOXHUNTER - First Round4Julie DraperLauren Limite302SHOWJUMPING
636FOXHUNTER - First Round5Lucy TownleyBilly Rembrandt185SHOWJUMPING
636FOXHUNTER - First Round6Alex HemplemanBilly Bon Soir357SHOWJUMPING
636FOXHUNTER - First Round7Charlene BastoneMhs Ramona212SHOWJUMPING
637BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 1Georgia TameFreezing Rain180SHOWJUMPING
637BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2Tracy PriestCaruso D'eres Z237SHOWJUMPING
637BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 3Georgia TameCaruso D'eres Z237SHOWJUMPING
637BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 4Derek McCoppinCaretino Spark113SHOWJUMPING
637BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 5Alex GillBilly Amber145SHOWJUMPING
637BLISS OF LONDON NATIONAL 1.30M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 6Sarah LewisBenny103SHOWJUMPING
638NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP1robert whitakerNoble Warrior32SHOWJUMPING
638NATIONAL 1.40M OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP2Alex GillBilly Cool351SHOWJUMPING



Judges mark sheets

Class 494 – In hand sport horse class – 2017

Horse of the Year Show – 548,549,551,552,557,558,560,561,562,563,565,566,568,569,570,573,574,575,576

Horse of the Year Show – 544,545,546

Horse of the Year Show – 571