2022 Show Results Service day 3 – Showjumping


Welcome to the South of England Show results service. Results for showjumping classes are shown below.

DayClass NoClass NamePlaceHorse NoRiderHorse
1601The Area Trail135Harriet BiddickNight of Glory OL
1601The Area Trail242Shane BreenZ7 Regal Don
1601The Area Trail31Harriet BiddickA Touch Imperious
1601The Area Trail416Philip MillerDon Royale
1601The Area Trail55Zhonghe Tim ZhaoAudi'S Dimple
1601The Area Trail69Lucy TownleyBilly Pablo
1601The Area Trail741Mennell WatsonWhisper in the Wind
1602Senior 1.00m Open156Ashley BoyceTop Class III
1602Senior 1.00m Open2454Katie VaughanGarou
1602Senior 1.00m Open382Ahmad AlabidiOxendene Dreamer
1602Senior 1.00m Open450Isobel PatonElastique
1603Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round189Nicholas EdwardsZidane R
1603Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round2352Katie VaughanOne Cherry Girl
1603Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round367Gaspard MaksudBP Gladiator
1603Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round487Briony Julia MartinTynan Express
1603Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round560Gaspard MaksudBallypatrick Warrior
1603Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round6127Ashley BoyceNoble Tropicana
1603Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round7356Genieve ClarkeBilly Majorette
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round159Briony Julia MartinBallymac Billy
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round260Gaspard MaksudBallypatrick Warrior
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round3111Samantha BakerBilly Scarlett
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round4120Abbe Burchmore EamesHamberlins Peridot
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round5113Ian SmithCarrick Quidams Lilly
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round6121Sian EdwardsJagaroos
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round761Gaspard MaksudBallypatrick Zamba
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round8108Phillip CareyBe Blue 1
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round9132Nicole PavittRhodos Van De Kiekenboer
1604 ASenior Newcomers - First Round10357Genieve ClarkeBilly Can Ta Ta
1604 BSenior 1.10m Open1349Amanda StevensonWhitesmith Jeneva
1604 BSenior 1.10m Open2105Alice DunsdonSet In Stone II
1604 BSenior 1.10m Open3106Kathy WillardSummer Thunder
1604 BSenior 1.10m Open498Michelle HoadHurricane Heidi
1605 AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round1160Gaspard MaksudLuxury B
1605 AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round2163Premium CobraDerek McCoppin
1605 AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round3151Genial Du DalotNicole Pavitt
1605 AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round4139Billy Be BossLottie Tutt
1605 AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round5142Billy MufasaLottie Tutt
1605 AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round6457KikkeKendall Hempleman
1605 AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round7210Billy EtnaLucy Townley
1605 BSenior 1.20m Open1180LK RockyHayley Webster
1605 BSenior 1.20m Open2179Kings WelcomeNicola Frankland
1605 BSenior 1.20m Open324Helsinki VDLGemma Ellison
1606Senior 1.35m Open1199Fygo Von D'Ouwe GrintBen Walker
1606Senior 1.35m Open226IelisaBen Walker
1606Senior 1.35m Open3188Champagne VH Bergerhof ZPatrick Hickey
1606Senior 1.35m Open4200Gemmarco 16Nicole Pavitt
1606Senior 1.35m Open5194ElessarSian Edwards
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 20221262Royale TaleMark Edwards
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 20222259Quaddro DSCharles Luyckx
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 20223251LuikdanHelen Tredwell
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 20224228Elsa IIISian Edwards
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 202256Billy AlexisLucy Townley
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 20226241James O'Hara HHollie Pierce
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 20227247Key West RSHRonnie Jones
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 20228261RamatuelleBryony Crippen
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 20229210Billy EtnaLucy Townley
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 202210240Jack Daniels ReuvekampsAbigal Walters
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 202211351My ErnieHelen Wilson
1607British Horse Feeds Speedi-Beet Horse of the Year Show Grade C Championship 202212237Islandwood Roxy EllaCourtney Young
2608Grand Prix113Creevy Pacino Cruise Ben Walker
2608Grand Prix21A Touch ImperiousHarriet Biddick
2608Grand Prix331Montreuxs TaleMark Edwards
2608Grand Prix442Z7 Regal DonShane Breen
2608Grand Prix535Night of Glory OLHarriet Biddick
2608Grand Prix6194ElessarSian Edwards
3609Senior 1.00m Open1276Twice is Nice IISacha Hourigan
3609Senior 1.00m Open251Fiasco THJemima Kingdon Jones
3609Senior 1.00m Open344Billy BalticMichelle Hoad
3609Senior 1.00m Open4272Cassius Z IIAbigail Groves
3609Senior 1.00m Open582Oxendene DreamerAhmad Alabidi
3610Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round161Ballypatrick ZambraGaspard Maksud
3610Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round260Ballypatrick WarriorGaspard Maksud
3610Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round362Be BanksyKatie Speller
3610Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round4281Maserati TVDaisy Lewis
3610Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round564Billy Hastings ETAlex Hempleman
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round161Ballypatrick ZambraGaspard Maksud
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round2113Carrick Quidams LilyIan Smith
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round3378Baloubet Diamond SpringMeagan Jeffrey
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round4148Colliers CarlottaNicole Pavitt
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round562Be BanksyKatie Speller
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round673In The HuntSacha Hourigan
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round7117Dalyan ZTimothy Davis
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round8109Be StakkatoJohn McEntee
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round9121Jagaroos Sian Edwards
3611ASenior Newcomers - First Round10123Luuk 1Kyle Bedford
3611BSenior 1.10m Open1296MHS PassionateHarry Bateman
3611BSenior 1.10m Open2350Tammy's GirlLeesa Long
3611BSenior 1.10m Open3349Whitesmith JenevaAmanda Stevenson
3611BSenior 1.10m Open488Will She Be DunSacha Hourigan
3612AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round1154Kept Secret TGeorgina Burchmore Eames
3612AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round2169Vereno IJoao Charlesworth
3612AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round3151Genial Du DalotNicole Pavitt
3612AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round4158LuexicoAlex Hempleman
3612AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round5109Be StakkatoJohn McEntee
3612AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round6505Billy AnastasiaLottie Tutt
3612AEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round7138Balou Du VolJoao Charlesworth
3612BSenior 1.20m Open1310Zelinda Della CacciaLeesa Long
3612BSenior 1.20m Open2361Fant OD FareGenevieve Clarke
3613National 1.30m Open1318Zuniek VD Tojopehoeve ZHarry Bateman
3613National 1.30m Open2199Fygo Von D'Ouwe GrintBen Walker
3613National 1.30m Open3262Royale TaleMark Edwards
3613National 1.30m Open4202HannelinaHelen Tredwell
3613National 1.30m Open5313DHI Fiktor NitaFrancis Whittington
3613National 1.30m Open6363Billy PollardGenevieve Clarke
3613National 1.30m Open7311Billy Be JollyLottie Tutt
3614National 1.40m Open1199Fygo Von D'Ouwe GrintBen Walker
3614National 1.40m Open2193Ede PeasyMark Edwards
3614National 1.40m Open3248Koh I Noor IVPatrick Hickey
3614National 1.40m Open4251LuikanHelen Tredwell
3614National 1.40m Open5228Elsa IIISian Edwards
3614National 1.40m Open626EelisaBen Walker
3615International Stairway1322VistograndShane Breen
3615International Stairway2194ElessarSian Edwards
3615International Stairway328Iniesta IIAlfied Bradstock
3615International Stairway441Whisper In the WindMennell Watson
3615International Stairway534NielsonTimothy Davies
3615International Stairway613Creevy Pacino Cruise Ben Walker
3615International Stairway735Night of Glory OLHarriet Biddick
3615International Stairway8321Cynthia FlintGemma Ellison
3616Ardingly Stakes1197Flying Tinker IIMark Edwards
3616Ardingly Stakes2206Phoebe Red Rivers PrideMennell Watson
3616Ardingly Stakes3199Fygo Von D'Ouwe GrintBen Walker
3616Ardingly Stakes4249KorlenskiElliott Rowe
3616Ardingly Stakes524Helsinki VDLGemma Ellison
3616Ardingly Stakes639Titans RoccoHenry Turrell
3617Senior 1.00m Open1373Chill MeChloe Dawson
3617Senior 1.00m Open246CalleFlynn Ellis
3617Senior 1.00m Open345Bodieve ToyboyCharlotte Manser-Baines
3617Senior 1.00m Open4272Cassius Z IIAbigail Groves
3618Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round180Noble TropicsDanielle Johns
3618Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round289Zidane RNicholas Edwards
3618Nupafeed Supplements Senior Discovery - First Round3281Maserati TVDaisy Lewis
3619ASenior Newcomers - First Round1371Klaris Ride OnMorgan Shirley
3619ASenior Newcomers - First Round2381Lewis Hamilton IIDerek McCoppin
3619ASenior Newcomers - First Round3332Chloe IIITeigan McNamara
3619ASenior Newcomers - First Round4372Diamante BeliverMorgan Shirley
3619ASenior Newcomers - First Round5281Maserati TVDaisy Lewis
3619ASenior Newcomers - First Round6348Whitesmith RumistAmanda Stevenson
3619 BSenior 1.10m Open1295Jantina Leesa Long
3619BSenior 1.10m Open2336Boston IIITeigan McNamara
3619BSenior 1.10m Open3100Little EmRichard Baker
3620Accumulator1310Zelinda Della CacciaLeesa Long
3620Accumulator2336Boston IITeigan McNamara
3620Accumulator393DhaliLauren Piper
3621A&BEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round & Senior 1.20m Open1163Premium CobraDerek McCoppin
3621A&BEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round & Senior 1.20m Open2109Be StakkatoJohn McEntee
3621A&BEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round & Senior 1.20m Open3140Billy BoleynLucy Townley
3621A&BEquitop GLME Senior Foxhunter - First Round & Senior 1.20m Open4302Dracarys ZLucy Townley
3622National 1.30 Open1262Royale TaleMark Edwards
3622National 1.30 Open2223Dillinger NEMark Edwards
3622National 1.30 Open3189Convinced I AmNicola Frankland
3622National 1.30 Open4206Phoebe Red Rivers PrideMennell Watson